Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 42 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,045,005,680 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,960,276,680 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,045,005,680 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,960,276,680 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.09%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà are as follows:
- Is the investor of 42 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of louvered walls, office decoration shelves Leaders of People's Council and People's Committee of Muong Cha District of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà.
- Winning bidder: NEW HOUSE INTERIOR CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING CO., LTD
14/12/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà has posted the request Installing louvered walls,
Shelves decorate the offices of leaders of the People's Council and People's Committee
Muong Cha district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 17:44
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of decorative louvered walls and filing cabinets in the office of the leaders of Muong Cha District People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà.
- Winning bidder: NEW HOUSE INTERIOR CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING CO., LTD
29/11/2024 10:21
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà has posted the request Installation of decorative louvered walls and filing cabinets in the office of the leaders of Muong Cha District People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà with 1 bidding package.
25/11/2024 10:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of property and equipment for meeting rooms of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG ĐẠI DƯƠNG
18/11/2024 15:56
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà has posted Tender Notice Procurement of property and equipment for meeting rooms of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà with the form Open bidding.
21/10/2024 14:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà has posted the request Plan to select contractors to carry out procurement estimates: Assets and meeting room equipment of Muong Cha district People's Council and People's Committee headquarters, 2024 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà with 3 bidding package.
14/10/2024 08:23
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve operations for agencies, units, communes and towns of Muong Cha district in 2023 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM ĐIỆN MÁY CHUNG MẾN
03/01/2024 09:52
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to serve operations for agencies, units, communes and towns of Muong Cha district in 2023 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà with the form Competitive Offer.
14/12/2023 17:54
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯỜNG THỦY TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction + equipment of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà.
- Winning bidder: Phuc Linh company limited
01/08/2023 09:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà announced the results of the bid package Installation of louvered walls, office decoration shelves Leaders of People's Council and People's Committee of Muong Cha District .
- Winning bidder: NEW HOUSE INTERIOR CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING CO., LTD
14/12/2024 16:31
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà publishes the plan Installing louvered walls,
Shelves decorate the offices of leaders of the People's Council and People's Committee
Muong Cha district with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 17:44
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà announced the results of the bid package Installation of decorative louvered walls and filing cabinets in the office of the leaders of Muong Cha District People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: NEW HOUSE INTERIOR CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING CO., LTD
29/11/2024 10:21
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà publishes the plan Installation of decorative louvered walls and filing cabinets in the office of the leaders of Muong Cha District People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2024 10:05
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà announced the results of the bid package Procurement of property and equipment for meeting rooms .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG ĐẠI DƯƠNG
18/11/2024 15:56
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of property and equipment for meeting rooms with 2 participating contractors .
30/10/2024 10:18
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà publishes Tender Notice Procurement of property and equipment for meeting rooms in the form Open bidding .
21/10/2024 14:28
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to carry out procurement estimates: Assets and meeting room equipment of Muong Cha district People's Council and People's Committee headquarters, 2024 with 3 bidding package .
14/10/2024 08:23
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment to serve operations for agencies, units, communes and towns of Muong Cha district in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM ĐIỆN MÁY CHUNG MẾN
03/01/2024 09:52
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve operations for agencies, units, communes and towns of Muong Cha district in 2023 with 2 participating contractors .
21/12/2023 20:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of louvered walls, office decoration shelves Leaders of People's Council and People's Committee of Muong Cha District of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà.
- Winning bidder: NEW HOUSE INTERIOR CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING CO., LTD
14/12/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà has posted the request Installing louvered walls,
Shelves decorate the offices of leaders of the People's Council and People's Committee
Muong Cha district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 17:44
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of decorative louvered walls and filing cabinets in the office of the leaders of Muong Cha District People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà.
- Winning bidder: NEW HOUSE INTERIOR CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING CO., LTD
29/11/2024 10:21
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà has posted the request Installation of decorative louvered walls and filing cabinets in the office of the leaders of Muong Cha District People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà with 1 bidding package.
25/11/2024 10:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of property and equipment for meeting rooms of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG ĐẠI DƯƠNG
18/11/2024 15:56
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà has posted Tender Notice Procurement of property and equipment for meeting rooms of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà with the form Open bidding.
21/10/2024 14:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà has posted the request Plan to select contractors to carry out procurement estimates: Assets and meeting room equipment of Muong Cha district People's Council and People's Committee headquarters, 2024 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà with 3 bidding package.
14/10/2024 08:23
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve operations for agencies, units, communes and towns of Muong Cha district in 2023 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM ĐIỆN MÁY CHUNG MẾN
03/01/2024 09:52
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to serve operations for agencies, units, communes and towns of Muong Cha district in 2023 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà with the form Competitive Offer.
14/12/2023 17:54
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯỜNG THỦY TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction + equipment of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà.
- Winning bidder: Phuc Linh company limited
01/08/2023 09:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Mường Chà has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects