Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 494,400,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 445,225,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 494,400,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 445,225,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.95%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of E-HSYC and appraisal of QLCNT results for bidding package No. 01 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN ÁNH
27/01/2024 09:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing E-HSYC and evaluating E-HSDT for bidding package No. 01 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CHÂU ANH
27/01/2024 09:08
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Tablet, Leather case and keyboard of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TIẾN THỊNH
27/01/2024 08:34
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc has posted Tender Notice Tablet, Leather case and keyboard of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc with the form Competitive Offer.
15/12/2023 09:15
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc has posted the request Procurement of assets (tablet computers for Delegates of the 20th District People's Council, term 2021 - 2026) to serve work tasks of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc with 3 bidding package.
15/12/2023 07:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The entire construction and installation part and construction equipment of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc.
- Winning bidder: TIEN ANH DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/11/2022 11:39
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: The entire construction and installation part and construction equipment of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc with the form Competitive Offer.
26/10/2022 22:37
Investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc has posted an investment and development project Repairing the air conditioning system and auxiliary items in the central hall of Nghi Loc district.
21/10/2022 22:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of E-HSYC and appraisal of QLCNT results for bidding package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN ÁNH
27/01/2024 09:12
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing E-HSYC and evaluating E-HSDT for bidding package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CHÂU ANH
27/01/2024 09:08
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc announced the results of the bid package Tablet, Leather case and keyboard .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TIẾN THỊNH
27/01/2024 08:34
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc announced the results of the bidding package Tablet, Leather case and keyboard with 4 participating contractors .
22/12/2023 09:39
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc publishes Tender Notice Tablet, Leather case and keyboard in the form Competitive Offer .
15/12/2023 09:15
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc publishes the plan Procurement of assets (tablet computers for Delegates of the 20th District People's Council, term 2021 - 2026) to serve work tasks with 3 bidding package .
15/12/2023 07:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of E-HSYC and appraisal of QLCNT results for bidding package No. 01 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN ÁNH
27/01/2024 09:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing E-HSYC and evaluating E-HSDT for bidding package No. 01 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CHÂU ANH
27/01/2024 09:08
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Tablet, Leather case and keyboard of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TIẾN THỊNH
27/01/2024 08:34
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc has posted Tender Notice Tablet, Leather case and keyboard of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc with the form Competitive Offer.
15/12/2023 09:15
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc has posted the request Procurement of assets (tablet computers for Delegates of the 20th District People's Council, term 2021 - 2026) to serve work tasks of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc with 3 bidding package.
15/12/2023 07:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The entire construction and installation part and construction equipment of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc.
- Winning bidder: TIEN ANH DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/11/2022 11:39
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: The entire construction and installation part and construction equipment of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc with the form Competitive Offer.
26/10/2022 22:37
Investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc has posted an investment and development project Repairing the air conditioning system and auxiliary items in the central hall of Nghi Loc district.
21/10/2022 22:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Nghi Lộc has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects