Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 30 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 25 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,456,185,928 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,418,798,945 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,456,185,928 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,418,798,945 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Providing software, purchasing hardware equipment, adjusting, digitizing, creating a database of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ.
- Winning bidder: AN HUNG ARCHIVES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2025 14:50
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 05: Providing software, purchasing hardware equipment, adjusting, digitizing, creating a database of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ with the form Open bidding.
16/04/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ.
- Winning bidder: DUC TRI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/04/2025 10:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Evaluation of E-HSMT and appraisal of CNT of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN GIA TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITTED
15/04/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Project Management of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ GIÁO DỤC VÀ Y TẾ VIỆT NAM
15/04/2025 09:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ.
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/04/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ has posted the request Building a document management system and digitalization of archives at the Office of the People's Council and the People's Committee of Sin Ho District of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ with 5 bidding package.
09/04/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 Construction and installation of the whole project of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN LẠC
29/11/2024 17:03
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing a 7-seat 2-wheel drive car for general business purposes of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA MY DINH SOLE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
21/11/2024 16:57
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03 Construction and installation of the whole project of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ with the form Competitive Offer.
20/11/2024 14:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Providing software, purchasing hardware equipment, adjusting, digitizing, creating a database .
- Winning bidder: SAI GON STAR SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED, AN HUNG ARCHIVES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2025 14:50
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Providing software, purchasing hardware equipment, adjusting, digitizing, creating a database with 1 participating contractors .
25/04/2025 10:02
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 05: Providing software, purchasing hardware equipment, adjusting, digitizing, creating a database in the form Open bidding .
16/04/2025 10:03
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: DUC TRI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/04/2025 10:01
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Evaluation of E-HSMT and appraisal of CNT .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN GIA TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITTED
15/04/2025 09:59
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ GIÁO DỤC VÀ Y TẾ VIỆT NAM
15/04/2025 09:57
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/04/2025 09:55
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ publishes the plan Building a document management system and digitalization of archives at the Office of the People's Council and the People's Committee of Sin Ho District with 5 bidding package .
09/04/2025 16:26
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 Construction and installation of the whole project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN LẠC
29/11/2024 17:03
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03 Construction and installation of the whole project with 1 participating contractors .
27/11/2024 08:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Providing software, purchasing hardware equipment, adjusting, digitizing, creating a database of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ.
- Winning bidder: AN HUNG ARCHIVES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2025 14:50
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 05: Providing software, purchasing hardware equipment, adjusting, digitizing, creating a database of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ with the form Open bidding.
16/04/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ.
- Winning bidder: DUC TRI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/04/2025 10:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Evaluation of E-HSMT and appraisal of CNT of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN GIA TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITTED
15/04/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Project Management of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ GIÁO DỤC VÀ Y TẾ VIỆT NAM
15/04/2025 09:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ.
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/04/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ has posted the request Building a document management system and digitalization of archives at the Office of the People's Council and the People's Committee of Sin Ho District of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ with 5 bidding package.
09/04/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 Construction and installation of the whole project of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN LẠC
29/11/2024 17:03
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing a 7-seat 2-wheel drive car for general business purposes of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA MY DINH SOLE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
21/11/2024 16:57
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03 Construction and installation of the whole project of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ with the form Competitive Offer.
20/11/2024 14:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ has posted 30 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 30 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 25 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ has a relationship with 26 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Sìn Hồ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects