Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,844,277,559 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,832,407,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,844,277,559 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,832,407,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package purchasing internal network equipment when arranging communal administrative units of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
19/06/2025 17:46
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom has posted the request Plan of LCNT Package Package procurement of internal network equipment when arranging communal administrative units of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2025 17:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for buying more machinery and equipment to digitize archives of Trang Bom district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom.
- Winning bidder: A CHI SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 16:45
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom has posted the request Bidding package for buying more machinery and equipment to digitize archives of Trang Bom district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom has posted the request Bidding package for buying more machinery and equipment to digitize archives of Trang Bom district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Processing equipment and equipment for digitalizing documents when arranging administrative units at all levels of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom.
- Winning bidder: A CHI SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/06/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom has posted the request Shopping equipment and equipment to digitize documents when arranging administrative units at all levels of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Thạch Tam Phát has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for leasing services to take care of trees, flower beds, lawns and cleaning in the campus of Trang Bom District People's Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom.
- Winning bidder: SONADEZI ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 15:13
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Thạch Tam Phát has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for leasing services to take care of trees, flower beds, lawns and cleaning in the campus of Trang Bom District People's Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom with the form Competitive Offer.
24/04/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services to organize lunch for cadres and soldiers U1 in 2025 at the relic area of UyT Bien Hoa U1 Base Base, Thanh Binh Commune of the Office of People's Council & District People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ NGỌC THỦY
24/04/2025 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom announced the results of the bid package Bidding package purchasing internal network equipment when arranging communal administrative units .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
19/06/2025 17:46
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom publishes the plan Plan of LCNT Package Package procurement of internal network equipment when arranging communal administrative units with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 17:13
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for buying more machinery and equipment to digitize archives of Trang Bom district .
- Winning bidder: A CHI SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 16:45
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom publishes the plan Bidding package for buying more machinery and equipment to digitize archives of Trang Bom district with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 16:38
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom publishes the plan Bidding package for buying more machinery and equipment to digitize archives of Trang Bom district with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 16:35
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Processing equipment and equipment for digitalizing documents when arranging administrative units at all levels .
- Winning bidder: A CHI SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/06/2025 16:01
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom publishes the plan Shopping equipment and equipment to digitize documents when arranging administrative units at all levels with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 15:42
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom announced the results of the bid package Providing services to organize lunch for cadres and soldiers U1 in 2025 at the relic area of UyT Bien Hoa U1 Base Base, Thanh Binh Commune of the Office of People's Council & District People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ NGỌC THỦY
24/04/2025 15:56
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom publishes the plan Providing services to organize lunch for cadres and soldiers U1 in 2025 at the relic area of UyT Bien Hoa U1 Base Base, Thanh Binh Commune of the Office of People's Council & District People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 15:51
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom publishes the plan Providing services to organize lunch for cadres and soldiers U1 in 2025 at the relic area of UyT Bien Hoa U1 Base Base, Thanh Binh Commune of the Office of People's Council & District People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package purchasing internal network equipment when arranging communal administrative units of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
19/06/2025 17:46
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom has posted the request Plan of LCNT Package Package procurement of internal network equipment when arranging communal administrative units of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2025 17:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for buying more machinery and equipment to digitize archives of Trang Bom district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom.
- Winning bidder: A CHI SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 16:45
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom has posted the request Bidding package for buying more machinery and equipment to digitize archives of Trang Bom district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom has posted the request Bidding package for buying more machinery and equipment to digitize archives of Trang Bom district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Processing equipment and equipment for digitalizing documents when arranging administrative units at all levels of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom.
- Winning bidder: A CHI SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/06/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom has posted the request Shopping equipment and equipment to digitize documents when arranging administrative units at all levels of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Thạch Tam Phát has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for leasing services to take care of trees, flower beds, lawns and cleaning in the campus of Trang Bom District People's Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom.
- Winning bidder: SONADEZI ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 15:13
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Thạch Tam Phát has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for leasing services to take care of trees, flower beds, lawns and cleaning in the campus of Trang Bom District People's Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom with the form Competitive Offer.
24/04/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services to organize lunch for cadres and soldiers U1 in 2025 at the relic area of UyT Bien Hoa U1 Base Base, Thanh Binh Commune of the Office of People's Council & District People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ NGỌC THỦY
24/04/2025 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng HĐND - UBND huyện Trảng Bom has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects