Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,793,798,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,768,435,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,793,798,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,768,435,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment, software systems, services and transfer training of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI with the form National competitive bidding.
25/11/2021 10:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND – UBND Thành phố Đồng Hới has posted the request Building infrastructure and implementing a number of information systems and smart urban services in Dong Hoi city in 2021 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI with 6 bidding package.
22/11/2021 16:58
Investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI has posted an investment and development project Building infrastructure and implementing a number of information systems and smart urban services in Dong Hoi city in 2021.
22/11/2021 07:00
Investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI has posted an investment and development project Procurement of electronic thermos for the closing conference of the City Council for the 2016-2021 term.
06/03/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG BẢO GIA has posted Tender Notice Device of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/07/2020 08:18
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG BẢO GIA has posted the request LED Dong Hoi City People's Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI with 3 bidding package.
06/07/2020 10:40
Investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI has posted an investment and development project Installing 3 3-color LED panels at the Headquarters of the City Party Committee - Dong Hoi City People's Committee.
06/07/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI has posted the results of the bidding package Installing and configuring administrative procedures at the one-stop transaction department of Dong Hoi city and communes and wards; Migrate existing data to new version and train admins and users of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty dịch vụ Viễn thông
20/12/2016 08:24
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI has posted the request Modernize the information system for administration and management of Party and municipal agencies and communes and wards (Phase 1) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI with 5 bidding package.
07/11/2016 14:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment, software systems, services and transfer training with 1 participating contractors .
05/12/2021 11:10
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment, software systems, services and transfer training in the form National competitive bidding .
25/11/2021 10:39
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI announced the results of the bid package Installing and configuring administrative procedures at the one-stop transaction department of Dong Hoi city and communes and wards; Migrate existing data to new version and train admins and users .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty dịch vụ Viễn thông
20/12/2016 08:24
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI publishes Tender Notice Package 2 - Procurement of office equipment, IT equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
07/11/2016 15:45
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI publishes the plan Modernize the information system for administration and management of Party and municipal agencies and communes and wards (Phase 1) with 5 bidding package .
07/11/2016 14:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment, software systems, services and transfer training of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI with the form National competitive bidding.
25/11/2021 10:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND – UBND Thành phố Đồng Hới has posted the request Building infrastructure and implementing a number of information systems and smart urban services in Dong Hoi city in 2021 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI with 6 bidding package.
22/11/2021 16:58
Investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI has posted an investment and development project Building infrastructure and implementing a number of information systems and smart urban services in Dong Hoi city in 2021.
22/11/2021 07:00
Investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI has posted an investment and development project Procurement of electronic thermos for the closing conference of the City Council for the 2016-2021 term.
06/03/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG BẢO GIA has posted Tender Notice Device of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/07/2020 08:18
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG BẢO GIA has posted the request LED Dong Hoi City People's Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI with 3 bidding package.
06/07/2020 10:40
Investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI has posted an investment and development project Installing 3 3-color LED panels at the Headquarters of the City Party Committee - Dong Hoi City People's Committee.
06/07/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI has posted the results of the bidding package Installing and configuring administrative procedures at the one-stop transaction department of Dong Hoi city and communes and wards; Migrate existing data to new version and train admins and users of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty dịch vụ Viễn thông
20/12/2016 08:24
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI has posted the request Modernize the information system for administration and management of Party and municipal agencies and communes and wards (Phase 1) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI with 5 bidding package.
07/11/2016 14:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND THÀNH PHỐ ĐỒNG HỚI has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects