Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,997,775,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,932,698,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,997,775,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,932,698,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.17%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply and planting of trees of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG XỨ ĐÔNG
04/02/2025 08:49
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply and planting of trees of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
15/01/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to carry out the task of launching the At Ty Spring Tree Planting Festival in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn with 1 bidding package.
15/01/2025 08:36
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Providing theaters, ceremony decorations, sound, speakers, necessary conditions and art programs of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG VẠN PHÁT
14/11/2024 15:38
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Providing theaters, ceremony decorations, sound, speakers, necessary conditions and art programs of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
04/11/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the request Organizing the Temple Festival of Grand Master Hoang Quoc Cong Dao Duy Tu, 2024 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn with 1 bidding package.
04/11/2024 10:36
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Sound, lighting, folk game organization services of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SỰ KIỆN VÀ DU LỊCH ĐÔNG SƠN
02/05/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Stage installation, propaganda, printing services of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: ADH PRINTING & ADVERTISING ART MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/05/2024 16:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Printing services of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: ADH PRINTING & ADVERTISING ART MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/05/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the request Organizing the Opening Ceremony of Nghi Son Beach Tourism Festival 2024 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn with 6 bidding package.
02/05/2024 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply and planting of trees .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG XỨ ĐÔNG
04/02/2025 08:49
Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Supply and planting of trees with 4 participating contractors .
22/01/2025 08:07
Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply and planting of trees in the form Competitive Offer .
15/01/2025 15:04
Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to carry out the task of launching the At Ty Spring Tree Planting Festival in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/01/2025 08:36
Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Providing theaters, ceremony decorations, sound, speakers, necessary conditions and art programs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG VẠN PHÁT
14/11/2024 15:38
Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Providing theaters, ceremony decorations, sound, speakers, necessary conditions and art programs with 1 participating contractors .
09/11/2024 17:04
Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Providing theaters, ceremony decorations, sound, speakers, necessary conditions and art programs in the form Competitive Offer .
04/11/2024 14:44
Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn publishes the plan Organizing the Temple Festival of Grand Master Hoang Quoc Cong Dao Duy Tu, 2024 with 1 bidding package .
04/11/2024 10:36
Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Sound, lighting, folk game organization services .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SỰ KIỆN VÀ DU LỊCH ĐÔNG SƠN
02/05/2024 16:46
Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Stage installation, propaganda, printing services .
- Winning bidder: ADH PRINTING & ADVERTISING ART MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/05/2024 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply and planting of trees of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG XỨ ĐÔNG
04/02/2025 08:49
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply and planting of trees of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
15/01/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to carry out the task of launching the At Ty Spring Tree Planting Festival in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn with 1 bidding package.
15/01/2025 08:36
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Providing theaters, ceremony decorations, sound, speakers, necessary conditions and art programs of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG VẠN PHÁT
14/11/2024 15:38
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Providing theaters, ceremony decorations, sound, speakers, necessary conditions and art programs of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
04/11/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the request Organizing the Temple Festival of Grand Master Hoang Quoc Cong Dao Duy Tu, 2024 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn with 1 bidding package.
04/11/2024 10:36
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Sound, lighting, folk game organization services of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SỰ KIỆN VÀ DU LỊCH ĐÔNG SƠN
02/05/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Stage installation, propaganda, printing services of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: ADH PRINTING & ADVERTISING ART MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/05/2024 16:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Printing services of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: ADH PRINTING & ADVERTISING ART MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/05/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the request Organizing the Opening Ceremony of Nghi Son Beach Tourism Festival 2024 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn with 6 bidding package.
02/05/2024 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng HĐND&UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects