Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,562,949,120 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,459,414,960 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,562,949,120 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,459,414,960 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.76%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping, installing window blinds for the Office of People's Council-People's Committee of Bao Lac district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc.
- Winning bidder: BẾ THỊ THÚY
15/04/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc has posted the request Shopping, installing window blinds for the Office of People's Council-People's Committee of Bao Lac district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package equipment shopping of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc.
03/01/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of equipment to assess nutritional status and micronutrient supplement products in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc.
- Winning bidder: BROS PARTNERS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 18:23
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc has posted Tender Notice equipment shopping of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc with the form Competitive Offer.
15/12/2024 14:46
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc has posted the request Procurement of curtains and equipment to serve professional work for units in Bao Lac district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc with 4 bidding package.
11/12/2024 14:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost + equipment cost of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc.
- Winning bidder: MTN VIET NAM INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2024 17:35
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment to assess nutritional status and micronutrient supplement products in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 09:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc has posted the request Equipment for assessing nutritional status and micronutrient supplement products in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc with 3 bidding package.
06/12/2024 11:26
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẢI NAM CAO BẰNG
05/12/2024 11:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc announced the results of the bid package Shopping, installing window blinds for the Office of People's Council-People's Committee of Bao Lac district .
- Winning bidder: BẾ THỊ THÚY
15/04/2025 15:33
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc publishes the plan Shopping, installing window blinds for the Office of People's Council-People's Committee of Bao Lac district with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2025 15:25
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc announced the results of the bid package equipment shopping .
- Winning bidder:
03/01/2025 09:23
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc announced the results of the bidding package equipment shopping with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2024 14:42
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of equipment to assess nutritional status and micronutrient supplement products in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY PHARMACEUTICAL BAOLAN 88, BROS PARTNERS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 18:23
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc publishes Tender Notice equipment shopping in the form Competitive Offer .
15/12/2024 14:46
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of equipment to assess nutritional status and micronutrient supplement products in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
14/12/2024 08:05
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc publishes the plan Procurement of curtains and equipment to serve professional work for units in Bao Lac district with 4 bidding package .
11/12/2024 14:55
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc announced the results of the bid package Construction cost + equipment cost .
- Winning bidder: MTN VIET NAM INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2024 17:35
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment to assess nutritional status and micronutrient supplement products in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
09/12/2024 09:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping, installing window blinds for the Office of People's Council-People's Committee of Bao Lac district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc.
- Winning bidder: BẾ THỊ THÚY
15/04/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc has posted the request Shopping, installing window blinds for the Office of People's Council-People's Committee of Bao Lac district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package equipment shopping of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc.
03/01/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of equipment to assess nutritional status and micronutrient supplement products in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc.
- Winning bidder: BROS PARTNERS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 18:23
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc has posted Tender Notice equipment shopping of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc with the form Competitive Offer.
15/12/2024 14:46
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc has posted the request Procurement of curtains and equipment to serve professional work for units in Bao Lac district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc with 4 bidding package.
11/12/2024 14:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost + equipment cost of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc.
- Winning bidder: MTN VIET NAM INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2024 17:35
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment to assess nutritional status and micronutrient supplement products in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 09:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc has posted the request Equipment for assessing nutritional status and micronutrient supplement products in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc with 3 bidding package.
06/12/2024 11:26
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẢI NAM CAO BẰNG
05/12/2024 11:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 34 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Lạc has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects