Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 73.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 26.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,834,908,917 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,560,349,229 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 73.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 26.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,834,908,917 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,560,349,229 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 112 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 102 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 96 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 82 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing office cleaning and tree care services at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Bao Thang District, the headquarters of the Bao Thang District Party Committee and the headquarters of some administrative agencies in 11 months of 2025 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG CÔNG NGHIỆP HOÀNG YẾN
20/02/2025 21:05
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing office cleaning and tree care services at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Bao Thang District, the headquarters of the Bao Thang District Party Committee and the headquarters of some administrative agencies in 11 months of 2025 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng with the form Open bidding.
22/01/2025 20:29
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM THIEN MY COMPANY LIMITED
20/01/2025 17:18
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
20/01/2025 17:15
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng has posted the request Providing office cleaning and tree care services at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Bao Thang District, the headquarters of the Bao Thang District Party Committee and the headquarters of some Bao Thang district administrative agencies in 11 months of 2025. of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng with 3 bidding package.
20/01/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Providing office cleaning and tree care services at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Bao Thang District, the headquarters of the Bao Thang District Party Committee and the headquarters of some Bao Thang district administrative agencies - May 11, 2024 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG CÔNG NGHIỆP HOÀNG YẾN
04/03/2024 13:18
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Providing office cleaning and tree care services at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Bao Thang District, the headquarters of the Bao Thang District Party Committee and the headquarters of some Bao Thang district administrative agencies - May 11, 2024 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng with the form Competitive Offer.
31/01/2024 16:26
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng has posted the request Providing office cleaning and tree care services at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Bao Thang District, the headquarters of the Bao Thang District Party Committee and the headquarters of some Bao Thang district administrative agencies - May 11, 2024 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng with 3 bidding package.
22/01/2024 17:03
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consultant selection of contractors (elaboration of E-HSMT and evaluation of E-HSDT) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM THIEN MY COMPANY LIMITED
06/09/2023 16:26
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
06/09/2023 16:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Providing office cleaning and tree care services at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Bao Thang District, the headquarters of the Bao Thang District Party Committee and the headquarters of some administrative agencies in 11 months of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG CÔNG NGHIỆP HOÀNG YẾN
20/02/2025 21:05
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Providing office cleaning and tree care services at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Bao Thang District, the headquarters of the Bao Thang District Party Committee and the headquarters of some administrative agencies in 11 months of 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
11/02/2025 15:58
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing office cleaning and tree care services at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Bao Thang District, the headquarters of the Bao Thang District Party Committee and the headquarters of some administrative agencies in 11 months of 2025 in the form Open bidding .
22/01/2025 20:29
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng announced the results of the bid package Package 3: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM THIEN MY COMPANY LIMITED
20/01/2025 17:18
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
20/01/2025 17:15
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng publishes the plan Providing office cleaning and tree care services at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Bao Thang District, the headquarters of the Bao Thang District Party Committee and the headquarters of some Bao Thang district administrative agencies in 11 months of 2025. with 3 bidding package .
20/01/2025 17:07
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Providing office cleaning and tree care services at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Bao Thang District, the headquarters of the Bao Thang District Party Committee and the headquarters of some Bao Thang district administrative agencies - May 11, 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG CÔNG NGHIỆP HOÀNG YẾN
04/03/2024 13:18
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Providing office cleaning and tree care services at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Bao Thang District, the headquarters of the Bao Thang District Party Committee and the headquarters of some Bao Thang district administrative agencies - May 11, 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
07/02/2024 16:42
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Providing office cleaning and tree care services at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Bao Thang District, the headquarters of the Bao Thang District Party Committee and the headquarters of some Bao Thang district administrative agencies - May 11, 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
31/01/2024 16:26
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng publishes the plan Providing office cleaning and tree care services at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Bao Thang District, the headquarters of the Bao Thang District Party Committee and the headquarters of some Bao Thang district administrative agencies - May 11, 2024 with 3 bidding package .
22/01/2024 17:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing office cleaning and tree care services at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Bao Thang District, the headquarters of the Bao Thang District Party Committee and the headquarters of some administrative agencies in 11 months of 2025 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG CÔNG NGHIỆP HOÀNG YẾN
20/02/2025 21:05
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing office cleaning and tree care services at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Bao Thang District, the headquarters of the Bao Thang District Party Committee and the headquarters of some administrative agencies in 11 months of 2025 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng with the form Open bidding.
22/01/2025 20:29
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM THIEN MY COMPANY LIMITED
20/01/2025 17:18
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
20/01/2025 17:15
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng has posted the request Providing office cleaning and tree care services at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Bao Thang District, the headquarters of the Bao Thang District Party Committee and the headquarters of some Bao Thang district administrative agencies in 11 months of 2025. of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng with 3 bidding package.
20/01/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Providing office cleaning and tree care services at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Bao Thang District, the headquarters of the Bao Thang District Party Committee and the headquarters of some Bao Thang district administrative agencies - May 11, 2024 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG CÔNG NGHIỆP HOÀNG YẾN
04/03/2024 13:18
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Providing office cleaning and tree care services at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Bao Thang District, the headquarters of the Bao Thang District Party Committee and the headquarters of some Bao Thang district administrative agencies - May 11, 2024 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng with the form Competitive Offer.
31/01/2024 16:26
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng has posted the request Providing office cleaning and tree care services at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Bao Thang District, the headquarters of the Bao Thang District Party Committee and the headquarters of some Bao Thang district administrative agencies - May 11, 2024 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng with 3 bidding package.
22/01/2024 17:03
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consultant selection of contractors (elaboration of E-HSMT and evaluation of E-HSDT) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM THIEN MY COMPANY LIMITED
06/09/2023 16:26
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
06/09/2023 16:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng has posted 15 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Bảo Thắng has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects