Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,003,950,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 998,625,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,003,950,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 998,625,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to repair parts of spare parts and maintenance of Hyundai Tucson cars, 05 seats received from the Ministry of Finance of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2025 14:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust the archive documents of the People's Council; People's Committee; Office of People's Council-People's Committee of Cho Moi district in the period of 2016-2025 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới.
- Winning bidder: Organization and Management science Research Training Center
21/05/2025 10:00
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới has posted Tender Notice Adjust the archive documents of the People's Council; People's Committee; Office of People's Council-People's Committee of Cho Moi district in the period of 2016-2025 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới with the form Open bidding.
08/05/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới has posted the request Adjust the archive documents of the People's Council; People's Committee; Office of People's Council-People's Committee of Cho Moi district in the period of 2016-2025 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới with 3 bidding package.
07/05/2025 08:53
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Editing archived documents formed during the activities of the People's Council; People's Committee of Cho Moi District (Period 1998-2015) and Editing archived documents formed in the activities of the Office of People's Council-People's Committee of Cho Moi District (Period 1998-2015) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới.
- Winning bidder: Organization and Management science Research Training Center
07/01/2025 16:05
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới has posted Tender Notice Editing archived documents formed during the activities of the People's Council; People's Committee of Cho Moi District (Period 1998-2015) and Editing archived documents formed in the activities of the Office of People's Council-People's Committee of Cho Moi District (Period 1998-2015) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới with the form Open bidding.
08/11/2024 09:34
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới has posted the request Editing archived documents formed during the activities of the People's Council and People's Committee of Cho Moi district (Period 1998-2015) and Editing archived documents formed during the activities of the Office of the People's Council - People's Committee of Cho Moi district (Period 1998 -2015) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới with 3 bidding package.
09/10/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới has posted the request Editing archived documents formed during the activities of the People's Council - People's Committee of Cho Moi district (Period 1998-2015) and editing archived documents formed during the activities of the Office of the People's Council - People's Committee of Cho Moi district (Period 1998-2015). 2015) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới with 3 bidding package.
08/10/2024 14:31
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Buy a new car with 07 seats of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/12/2019 11:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới has posted the request Buy a car to serve the general work of the People's Committee of Cho Moi district, Bac Kan province of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2019 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to repair parts of spare parts and maintenance of Hyundai Tucson cars, 05 seats received from the Ministry of Finance with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 14:39
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới announced the results of the bid package Adjust the archive documents of the People's Council; People's Committee; Office of People's Council-People's Committee of Cho Moi district in the period of 2016-2025 .
- Winning bidder: Organization and Management science Research Training Center
21/05/2025 10:00
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới announced the results of the bidding package Adjust the archive documents of the People's Council; People's Committee; Office of People's Council-People's Committee of Cho Moi district in the period of 2016-2025 with 1 participating contractors .
19/05/2025 08:33
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới publishes Tender Notice Adjust the archive documents of the People's Council; People's Committee; Office of People's Council-People's Committee of Cho Moi district in the period of 2016-2025 in the form Open bidding .
08/05/2025 14:40
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới publishes the plan Adjust the archive documents of the People's Council; People's Committee; Office of People's Council-People's Committee of Cho Moi district in the period of 2016-2025 with 3 bidding package .
07/05/2025 08:53
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới announced the results of the bid package Editing archived documents formed during the activities of the People's Council; People's Committee of Cho Moi District (Period 1998-2015) and Editing archived documents formed in the activities of the Office of People's Council-People's Committee of Cho Moi District (Period 1998-2015) .
- Winning bidder: Organization and Management science Research Training Center
07/01/2025 16:05
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới announced the results of the bidding package Editing archived documents formed during the activities of the People's Council; People's Committee of Cho Moi District (Period 1998-2015) and Editing archived documents formed in the activities of the Office of People's Council-People's Committee of Cho Moi District (Period 1998-2015) with 1 participating contractors .
18/11/2024 14:10
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới publishes Tender Notice Editing archived documents formed during the activities of the People's Council; People's Committee of Cho Moi District (Period 1998-2015) and Editing archived documents formed in the activities of the Office of People's Council-People's Committee of Cho Moi District (Period 1998-2015) in the form Open bidding .
08/11/2024 09:34
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới publishes the plan Editing archived documents formed during the activities of the People's Council and People's Committee of Cho Moi district (Period 1998-2015) and Editing archived documents formed during the activities of the Office of the People's Council - People's Committee of Cho Moi district (Period 1998 -2015) with 3 bidding package .
09/10/2024 16:07
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới publishes the plan Editing archived documents formed during the activities of the People's Council - People's Committee of Cho Moi district (Period 1998-2015) and editing archived documents formed during the activities of the Office of the People's Council - People's Committee of Cho Moi district (Period 1998-2015). 2015) with 3 bidding package .
08/10/2024 14:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to repair parts of spare parts and maintenance of Hyundai Tucson cars, 05 seats received from the Ministry of Finance of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2025 14:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust the archive documents of the People's Council; People's Committee; Office of People's Council-People's Committee of Cho Moi district in the period of 2016-2025 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới.
- Winning bidder: Organization and Management science Research Training Center
21/05/2025 10:00
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới has posted Tender Notice Adjust the archive documents of the People's Council; People's Committee; Office of People's Council-People's Committee of Cho Moi district in the period of 2016-2025 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới with the form Open bidding.
08/05/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới has posted the request Adjust the archive documents of the People's Council; People's Committee; Office of People's Council-People's Committee of Cho Moi district in the period of 2016-2025 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới with 3 bidding package.
07/05/2025 08:53
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Editing archived documents formed during the activities of the People's Council; People's Committee of Cho Moi District (Period 1998-2015) and Editing archived documents formed in the activities of the Office of People's Council-People's Committee of Cho Moi District (Period 1998-2015) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới.
- Winning bidder: Organization and Management science Research Training Center
07/01/2025 16:05
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới has posted Tender Notice Editing archived documents formed during the activities of the People's Council; People's Committee of Cho Moi District (Period 1998-2015) and Editing archived documents formed in the activities of the Office of People's Council-People's Committee of Cho Moi District (Period 1998-2015) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới with the form Open bidding.
08/11/2024 09:34
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới has posted the request Editing archived documents formed during the activities of the People's Council and People's Committee of Cho Moi district (Period 1998-2015) and Editing archived documents formed during the activities of the Office of the People's Council - People's Committee of Cho Moi district (Period 1998 -2015) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới with 3 bidding package.
09/10/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới has posted the request Editing archived documents formed during the activities of the People's Council - People's Committee of Cho Moi district (Period 1998-2015) and editing archived documents formed during the activities of the Office of the People's Council - People's Committee of Cho Moi district (Period 1998-2015). 2015) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới with 3 bidding package.
08/10/2024 14:31
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Buy a new car with 07 seats of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/12/2019 11:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới has posted the request Buy a car to serve the general work of the People's Committee of Cho Moi district, Bac Kan province of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2019 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chợ Mới has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects