Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.70 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 90.00%, Construction 10.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,968,698,754 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,651,199,240 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.70 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 90.00%, Construction 10.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,968,698,754 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,651,199,240 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.56%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: "Purchase of 2-wheel drive car with 07 seats to serve the general work of the People's Committee of Luong Son district" of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/02/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Renovating and installing a new elevator for the office of the People's Committee of Luong Son district of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn.
30/12/2024 20:07
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Purchase tables and chairs for the meeting room on the 5th floor of the office of the People's Committee of Luong Son district of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HOANG HAI COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 09:38
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of 02 water purifiers of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Ánh Dương Solar
21/12/2024 11:26
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VINH AN INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/12/2024 14:04
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and results of LCNT construction bidding package of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Bình Minh PG
14/12/2024 14:01
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HONG HA TRADING PRODUCTION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/12/2024 13:58
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: KHÔNG
14/12/2024 13:51
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance to select contractors of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
14/12/2024 13:42
Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Renovating and installing a new elevator for the office of the People's Committee of Luong Son district of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
26/11/2024 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: "Purchase of 2-wheel drive car with 07 seats to serve the general work of the People's Committee of Luong Son district" .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/02/2025 16:53
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Renovating and installing a new elevator for the office of the People's Committee of Luong Son district .
- Winning bidder:
30/12/2024 20:07
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Purchase tables and chairs for the meeting room on the 5th floor of the office of the People's Committee of Luong Son district .
- Winning bidder: HOANG HAI COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 09:38
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of 02 water purifiers .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Ánh Dương Solar
21/12/2024 11:26
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: VINH AN INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/12/2024 14:04
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and results of LCNT construction bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Bình Minh PG
14/12/2024 14:01
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: HONG HA TRADING PRODUCTION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/12/2024 13:58
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: KHÔNG
14/12/2024 13:51
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance to select contractors .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
14/12/2024 13:42
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Renovating and installing a new elevator for the office of the People's Committee of Luong Son district with 2 participating contractors .
03/12/2024 10:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: "Purchase of 2-wheel drive car with 07 seats to serve the general work of the People's Committee of Luong Son district" of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/02/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Renovating and installing a new elevator for the office of the People's Committee of Luong Son district of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn.
30/12/2024 20:07
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Purchase tables and chairs for the meeting room on the 5th floor of the office of the People's Committee of Luong Son district of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HOANG HAI COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 09:38
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of 02 water purifiers of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Ánh Dương Solar
21/12/2024 11:26
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VINH AN INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/12/2024 14:04
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and results of LCNT construction bidding package of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Bình Minh PG
14/12/2024 14:01
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HONG HA TRADING PRODUCTION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/12/2024 13:58
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: KHÔNG
14/12/2024 13:51
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance to select contractors of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
14/12/2024 13:42
Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Renovating and installing a new elevator for the office of the People's Committee of Luong Son district of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
26/11/2024 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 39 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn has a relationship with 28 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn has a relationship with 21 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lương Sơn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects