Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 656,810,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 656,370,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 656,810,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 656,370,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Equipment cost of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘTTHÀNH VIÊN VI TÍNH AN NHÂN
03/08/2022 14:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04 - Equipment cost of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘTTHÀNH VIÊN VI TÍNH AN NHÂN
01/04/2020 14:35
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông has posted Tender Notice Package 04 - Equipment cost of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/03/2020 14:26
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông has posted the request Procurement of audio equipment for the district People's Committee hall of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông with 3 bidding package.
08/03/2020 09:49
Investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông has posted an investment and development project preschool.
10/04/2019 07:00
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Equipment cost of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/02/2019 14:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông has posted the request Procurement of equipment for online meeting at commune level of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông with 3 bidding package.
26/02/2019 10:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Equipment cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘTTHÀNH VIÊN VI TÍNH AN NHÂN
03/08/2022 14:39
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông announced the results of the bid package Package 04 - Equipment cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘTTHÀNH VIÊN VI TÍNH AN NHÂN
01/04/2020 14:35
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông announced the results of the bidding package Package 04 - Equipment cost with 1 participating contractors .
23/03/2020 08:09
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông publishes Tender Notice Package 04 - Equipment cost in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/03/2020 14:26
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông publishes the plan Procurement of audio equipment for the district People's Committee hall with 3 bidding package .
08/03/2020 09:49
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Equipment cost in the form National Competitive Bidding .
27/02/2019 14:28
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for online meeting at commune level with 3 bidding package .
26/02/2019 10:36
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông publishes Tender Notice Procurement of 1 car with 2 bridges to serve the work of the People's Committee of Nam Dong district, Thua Thien Hue province (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 88 on May 17, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
17/05/2017 07:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Equipment cost of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘTTHÀNH VIÊN VI TÍNH AN NHÂN
03/08/2022 14:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04 - Equipment cost of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘTTHÀNH VIÊN VI TÍNH AN NHÂN
01/04/2020 14:35
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông has posted Tender Notice Package 04 - Equipment cost of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/03/2020 14:26
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông has posted the request Procurement of audio equipment for the district People's Committee hall of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông with 3 bidding package.
08/03/2020 09:49
Investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông has posted an investment and development project preschool.
10/04/2019 07:00
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Equipment cost of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/02/2019 14:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông has posted the request Procurement of equipment for online meeting at commune level of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông with 3 bidding package.
26/02/2019 10:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Nam Đông has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects