Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,917,925,307 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,892,406,818 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,917,925,307 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,892,406,818 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the consulting bidding packages to prepare for the investment in the repair work Headquarters of the departments of Ninh Phuoc district with 2 bidding package .
23/08/2022 15:03
Investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước has posted an investment and development project Repairing offices of Ninh Phuoc district departments.
23/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Correction of backlog documents of Ninh Phuoc District People's Committee (period 2019) of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ LƯU TRỮ PHƯƠNG NAM
26/08/2019 15:22
Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước has posted Tender Notice Correction of backlog documents of Ninh Phuoc District People's Committee (period 2019) of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/07/2019 14:44
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước has posted the request Correction of backlog documents of Ninh Phuoc District People's Committee (period 2019) of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2019 10:25
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Correction of backlog documents of Ninh Phuoc District People's Committee (period 2018) of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước.
06/08/2018 09:29
Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước has posted Tender Notice Correction of backlog documents of Ninh Phuoc District People's Committee (period 2018) of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/07/2018 09:48
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước has posted the request Correction of backlog documents of Ninh Phuoc District People's Committee (period 2018) of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2018 09:06
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước has posted the request Correction of backlog documents of Ninh Phuoc District People's Committee (period 2018) of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước with 1 bidding package.
05/07/2018 16:27
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước has posted the request Correction of backlog documents of Ninh Phuoc District People's Committee (period 2018) of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước with 1 bidding package.
05/07/2018 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước announced the results of the bidding package Package 05: Managing and taking care of trees with 1 participating contractors .
30/12/2021 15:11
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước publishes Tender Notice Package 05: Managing and taking care of trees in the form National competitive bidding .
20/12/2021 15:08
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước announced the results of the bidding package Package 04 - Management, care and improvement of trees with 1 participating contractors .
03/06/2021 14:20
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước publishes Tender Notice Package 04 - Management, care and improvement of trees in the form National Competitive Bidding .
27/05/2021 14:05
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước publishes the plan Management, care and improvement of trees in the campus of District Party Committee - District People's Committee (9 months) with 2 bidding package .
14/05/2021 15:10
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước publishes the plan Managing, taking care of and renovating trees in the campus of the District Party Committee - District People's Committee with 2 bidding package .
02/03/2021 14:47
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước announced the results of the bid package Correction of backlog documents of Ninh Phuoc District People's Committee (period 2019) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ LƯU TRỮ PHƯƠNG NAM
26/08/2019 15:22
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước publishes Tender Notice Correction of backlog documents of Ninh Phuoc District People's Committee (period 2019) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/07/2019 14:44
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước publishes the plan Correction of backlog documents of Ninh Phuoc District People's Committee (period 2019) with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2019 10:25
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước announced the results of the bid package Correction of backlog documents of Ninh Phuoc District People's Committee (period 2018) .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm lưu trữ lịch sử thuộc chi cục văn thu lưu trữ, Sở Nội vụ
06/08/2018 09:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the consulting bidding packages to prepare for the investment in the repair work Headquarters of the departments of Ninh Phuoc district with 2 bidding package .
23/08/2022 15:03
Investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước has posted an investment and development project Repairing offices of Ninh Phuoc district departments.
23/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Correction of backlog documents of Ninh Phuoc District People's Committee (period 2019) of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ LƯU TRỮ PHƯƠNG NAM
26/08/2019 15:22
Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước has posted Tender Notice Correction of backlog documents of Ninh Phuoc District People's Committee (period 2019) of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/07/2019 14:44
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước has posted the request Correction of backlog documents of Ninh Phuoc District People's Committee (period 2019) of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2019 10:25
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Correction of backlog documents of Ninh Phuoc District People's Committee (period 2018) of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước.
06/08/2018 09:29
Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước has posted Tender Notice Correction of backlog documents of Ninh Phuoc District People's Committee (period 2018) of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/07/2018 09:48
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước has posted the request Correction of backlog documents of Ninh Phuoc District People's Committee (period 2018) of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2018 09:06
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước has posted the request Correction of backlog documents of Ninh Phuoc District People's Committee (period 2018) of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước with 1 bidding package.
05/07/2018 16:27
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước has posted the request Correction of backlog documents of Ninh Phuoc District People's Committee (period 2018) of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước with 1 bidding package.
05/07/2018 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ninh Phước has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects