Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 62 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,872,705,900 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,845,056,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,872,705,900 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,845,056,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 62 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and renovating information technology infrastructure and consolidating website for Tho Ngoc commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the political apparatus in Trieu Son district) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/06/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade and renovate the information technology infrastructure and consolidate the website for Tho Phu commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the political apparatus in Trieu Son district) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/06/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade and renovate the information technology infrastructure system and consolidate the information page upgrading and improving the information technology infrastructure system and consolidating the website for Tan Ninh commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the political apparatus in Trieu Son district) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/06/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and renovating information technology infrastructure and merging website for Hop Tien commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the political apparatus in Trieu Son district) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/06/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and renovating information technology infrastructure and consolidating website for Dong Tien commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the political apparatus in Trieu Son district) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/06/2025 15:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade and renovate the information technology infrastructure and consolidate the website for An Nong commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the political apparatus in Trieu Son district) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/06/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade and renovate the information technology infrastructure and consolidate page consolidation
Electronic information for Tho Binh commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the apparatus
politics in Trieu Son district) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/06/2025 14:50
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consolidating the website for Trieu Son commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the political apparatus in Trieu Son district) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/06/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the request Upgrade and renovate the information technology infrastructure and consolidate page consolidation
Electronic information for Tho Binh commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the apparatus
politics in Trieu Son district) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 07:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the request Upgrading and renovating information technology infrastructure and consolidating website for Dong Tien commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the political apparatus in Trieu Son district) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 07:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn announced the results of the bid package Upgrading and renovating information technology infrastructure and consolidating website for Tho Ngoc commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the political apparatus in Trieu Son district) .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/06/2025 15:42
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn announced the results of the bid package Upgrade and renovate the information technology infrastructure and consolidate the website for Tho Phu commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the political apparatus in Trieu Son district) .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/06/2025 15:29
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn announced the results of the bid package Upgrade and renovate the information technology infrastructure system and consolidate the information page upgrading and improving the information technology infrastructure system and consolidating the website for Tan Ninh commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the political apparatus in Trieu Son district) .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/06/2025 15:24
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn announced the results of the bid package Upgrading and renovating information technology infrastructure and merging website for Hop Tien commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the political apparatus in Trieu Son district) .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/06/2025 15:20
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn announced the results of the bid package Upgrading and renovating information technology infrastructure and consolidating website for Dong Tien commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the political apparatus in Trieu Son district) .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/06/2025 15:13
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn announced the results of the bid package Upgrade and renovate the information technology infrastructure and consolidate the website for An Nong commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the political apparatus in Trieu Son district) .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/06/2025 15:04
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn announced the results of the bid package Upgrade and renovate the information technology infrastructure and consolidate page consolidation
Electronic information for Tho Binh commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the apparatus
politics in Trieu Son district) .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/06/2025 14:50
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consolidating the website for Trieu Son commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the political apparatus in Trieu Son district) .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/06/2025 14:25
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn publishes the plan Upgrade and renovate the information technology infrastructure and consolidate page consolidation
Electronic information for Tho Binh commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the apparatus
politics in Trieu Son district) with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 07:01
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating information technology infrastructure and consolidating website for Dong Tien commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the political apparatus in Trieu Son district) with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 07:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and renovating information technology infrastructure and consolidating website for Tho Ngoc commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the political apparatus in Trieu Son district) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/06/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade and renovate the information technology infrastructure and consolidate the website for Tho Phu commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the political apparatus in Trieu Son district) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/06/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade and renovate the information technology infrastructure system and consolidate the information page upgrading and improving the information technology infrastructure system and consolidating the website for Tan Ninh commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the political apparatus in Trieu Son district) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/06/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and renovating information technology infrastructure and merging website for Hop Tien commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the political apparatus in Trieu Son district) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/06/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and renovating information technology infrastructure and consolidating website for Dong Tien commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the political apparatus in Trieu Son district) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/06/2025 15:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade and renovate the information technology infrastructure and consolidate the website for An Nong commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the political apparatus in Trieu Son district) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/06/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade and renovate the information technology infrastructure and consolidate page consolidation
Electronic information for Tho Binh commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the apparatus
politics in Trieu Son district) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/06/2025 14:50
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consolidating the website for Trieu Son commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the political apparatus in Trieu Son district) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/06/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the request Upgrade and renovate the information technology infrastructure and consolidate page consolidation
Electronic information for Tho Binh commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the apparatus
politics in Trieu Son district) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 07:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the request Upgrading and renovating information technology infrastructure and consolidating website for Dong Tien commune (new commune after arranging and organizing the political apparatus in Trieu Son district) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 07:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 23 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Triệu Sơn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects