Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 753,302,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 752,020,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 753,302,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 752,020,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repair of Public Houses belonging to the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Van Ninh district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh with 2 bidding package.
14/12/2024 15:22
Investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh has posted an investment and development project Repairing the Public House belonging to the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Van Ninh district.
14/12/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan (Consulting packages are implemented before the investment project is approved) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh with 3 bidding package.
14/12/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án các Công trình xây dựng huyện Vạn Ninh
06/08/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on making dossiers of economic and technical reports of construction works of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: ANH QUAN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2024 10:48
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing restrooms and renovating the domestic water supply system at Van Ninh District Administrative Center of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh with 3 bidding package.
06/08/2024 10:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh has posted the request Contractor selection plan (Consulting packages carried out before the investment project is approved)
Project: Repairing restrooms and renovating the domestic water supply system at Van Ninh District Administrative Center of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh with 2 bidding package.
06/08/2024 10:19
Investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh has posted an investment and development project Repairing restrooms and renovating the domestic water supply system at Van Ninh District Administrative Center.
06/08/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor DAI BAO CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: procurement of cars for general work of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ÔTÔ TÍN THANH
26/06/2024 09:38
Bid solicitor DAI BAO CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: procurement of cars for general work of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh with the form Competitive Offer.
05/06/2024 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Repair of Public Houses belonging to the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Van Ninh district with 2 bidding package .
14/12/2024 15:22
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan (Consulting packages are implemented before the investment project is approved) with 3 bidding package .
14/12/2024 15:13
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án các Công trình xây dựng huyện Vạn Ninh
06/08/2024 10:51
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on making dossiers of economic and technical reports of construction works .
- Winning bidder: ANH QUAN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2024 10:48
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing restrooms and renovating the domestic water supply system at Van Ninh District Administrative Center with 3 bidding package .
06/08/2024 10:33
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (Consulting packages carried out before the investment project is approved)
Project: Repairing restrooms and renovating the domestic water supply system at Van Ninh District Administrative Center with 2 bidding package .
06/08/2024 10:19
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh publishes the plan Procurement of cars to serve general work of the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Van Ninh district with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2024 14:39
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of online multi-point meeting processing equipment (MCU) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN HOÀNG PHÁT
24/01/2024 14:53
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of online multi-point meeting processing equipment (MCU) with 1 participating contractors .
11/01/2024 16:45
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of online multi-point meeting processing equipment (MCU) in the form Competitive Offer .
04/01/2024 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repair of Public Houses belonging to the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Van Ninh district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh with 2 bidding package.
14/12/2024 15:22
Investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh has posted an investment and development project Repairing the Public House belonging to the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Van Ninh district.
14/12/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan (Consulting packages are implemented before the investment project is approved) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh with 3 bidding package.
14/12/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án các Công trình xây dựng huyện Vạn Ninh
06/08/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on making dossiers of economic and technical reports of construction works of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: ANH QUAN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2024 10:48
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing restrooms and renovating the domestic water supply system at Van Ninh District Administrative Center of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh with 3 bidding package.
06/08/2024 10:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh has posted the request Contractor selection plan (Consulting packages carried out before the investment project is approved)
Project: Repairing restrooms and renovating the domestic water supply system at Van Ninh District Administrative Center of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh with 2 bidding package.
06/08/2024 10:19
Investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh has posted an investment and development project Repairing restrooms and renovating the domestic water supply system at Van Ninh District Administrative Center.
06/08/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor DAI BAO CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: procurement of cars for general work of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ÔTÔ TÍN THANH
26/06/2024 09:38
Bid solicitor DAI BAO CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: procurement of cars for general work of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh with the form Competitive Offer.
05/06/2024 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Vạn Ninh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects