Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,082,555,940 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,069,601,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,082,555,940 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,069,601,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ has posted the results of the bidding package Air -conditioning shopping of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ.
- Winning bidder: KHANHLAM.JSC
20/06/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ has posted the request Air -conditioning shopping of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Repair and replace the internet system of the 7-storey house of Vu Thu District People's Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ.
- Winning bidder: KHANHLAM.JSC
26/12/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ has posted the request Contractor selection plan, bidding package: Repairing and replacing the internet system of the 7-story house of Vu Thu District People's Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 17:01
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of new toilets for specific associations in Vu Thu district of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ.
- Winning bidder: HOAN CAU COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 08:52
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ has posted Tender Notice Construction of new toilets for specific associations in Vu Thu district of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 15:04
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the project: Construction of new toilets for specific associations of Vu Thu district of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2024 13:48
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the project: Construction of new toilets for specific associations of Vu Thu district of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2024 09:51
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the project: Construction of new toilets for specific associations of Vu Thu district of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2024 07:57
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ has posted the results of the bidding package Tailoring pants and shirts for civil servants and workers of district People's Committee agencies of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV VIỆT TIẾN SPECIAL
24/10/2024 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ announced the results of the bid package Air -conditioning shopping .
- Winning bidder: KHANHLAM.JSC
20/06/2025 09:49
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ publishes the plan Air -conditioning shopping with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 15:10
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Repair and replace the internet system of the 7-storey house of Vu Thu District People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: KHANHLAM.JSC
26/12/2024 16:12
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, bidding package: Repairing and replacing the internet system of the 7-story house of Vu Thu District People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2024 17:01
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ announced the results of the bid package Construction of new toilets for specific associations in Vu Thu district .
- Winning bidder: HOAN CAU COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 08:52
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ announced the results of the bidding package Construction of new toilets for specific associations in Vu Thu district with 1 participating contractors .
17/12/2024 16:15
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ publishes Tender Notice Construction of new toilets for specific associations in Vu Thu district in the form Competitive Offer .
10/12/2024 15:04
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the project: Construction of new toilets for specific associations of Vu Thu district with 1 bidding package .
07/12/2024 13:48
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the project: Construction of new toilets for specific associations of Vu Thu district with 1 bidding package .
07/12/2024 09:51
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the project: Construction of new toilets for specific associations of Vu Thu district with 1 bidding package .
07/12/2024 07:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ has posted the results of the bidding package Air -conditioning shopping of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ.
- Winning bidder: KHANHLAM.JSC
20/06/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ has posted the request Air -conditioning shopping of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Repair and replace the internet system of the 7-storey house of Vu Thu District People's Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ.
- Winning bidder: KHANHLAM.JSC
26/12/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ has posted the request Contractor selection plan, bidding package: Repairing and replacing the internet system of the 7-story house of Vu Thu District People's Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 17:01
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of new toilets for specific associations in Vu Thu district of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ.
- Winning bidder: HOAN CAU COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 08:52
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ has posted Tender Notice Construction of new toilets for specific associations in Vu Thu district of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 15:04
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the project: Construction of new toilets for specific associations of Vu Thu district of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2024 13:48
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the project: Construction of new toilets for specific associations of Vu Thu district of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2024 09:51
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the project: Construction of new toilets for specific associations of Vu Thu district of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2024 07:57
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ has posted the results of the bidding package Tailoring pants and shirts for civil servants and workers of district People's Committee agencies of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV VIỆT TIẾN SPECIAL
24/10/2024 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND HUYỆN VŨ THƯ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects