Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG MÔNG DƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 896,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 886,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG MÔNG DƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 896,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 886,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG MÔNG DƯƠNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 16 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG MÔNG DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 05:
Construction and installation of buildings .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐỨC DUY VIỆT
26/08/2026 10:27
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG MÔNG DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Installation of a surveillance system and renovation of the internal network at the People's Committee Office in Mong Duong Ward. .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Tùng Lâm IT
25/08/2026 15:52
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG MÔNG DƯƠNG publishes the plan LCNT Installation Plan: Installation of CCTV system and internal network upgrade at the Mong Duong Ward People's Committee Office. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:28
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG MÔNG DƯƠNG publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the implementation phase of the project: Repairing the office and restrooms of the People's Council - People's Committee of Mong Duong Ward. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:20
Investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG MÔNG DƯƠNG has posted an investment and development project Repair work for office spaces and restrooms in the People's Committee and District People's Council offices – Mông Dương ward.
21/08/2026 16:16
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG MÔNG DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Repairing office rooms and headquarters toilets
People's Council - People's Committee of Mong Duong ward .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH 1TV xây dựng và thương mại Anh Việt
03/08/2026 15:40
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG MÔNG DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of laptops to serve the activities of delegates of the People's Council of Mong Duong ward, term XVII, term 2026-2030 .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Tùng Lâm IT
30/07/2026 15:37
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG MÔNG DƯƠNG publishes the plan Procurement of laptops to serve the activities of delegates of the People's Council of Mong Duong ward, term XVII, term 2026-2030 with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 15:18
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG MÔNG DƯƠNG publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for construction investment preparation phase
Project: Repairing office rooms and headquarters toilets
People's Council - People's Committee of Mong Duong ward with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 14:43
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG MÔNG DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of information technology equipment to serve sending and receiving electronic documents, digitizing documents, presenting and connecting online meetings of the People's Committee of Mong Duong ward .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Tùng Lâm IT
18/06/2026 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG MÔNG DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ KHÍ GIAO THÔNG QUẢNG NINH
17/12/2025 21:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG MÔNG DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 05:
Construction and installation of buildings .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐỨC DUY VIỆT
26/08/2026 10:27
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG MÔNG DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Installation of a surveillance system and renovation of the internal network at the People's Committee Office in Mong Duong Ward. .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Tùng Lâm IT
25/08/2026 15:52
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG MÔNG DƯƠNG publishes the plan LCNT Installation Plan: Installation of CCTV system and internal network upgrade at the Mong Duong Ward People's Committee Office. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:28
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG MÔNG DƯƠNG publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the implementation phase of the project: Repairing the office and restrooms of the People's Council - People's Committee of Mong Duong Ward. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:20
Investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG MÔNG DƯƠNG has posted an investment and development project Repair work for office spaces and restrooms in the People's Committee and District People's Council offices – Mông Dương ward.
21/08/2026 16:16
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG MÔNG DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Repairing office rooms and headquarters toilets
People's Council - People's Committee of Mong Duong ward .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH 1TV xây dựng và thương mại Anh Việt
03/08/2026 15:40
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG MÔNG DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of laptops to serve the activities of delegates of the People's Council of Mong Duong ward, term XVII, term 2026-2030 .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Tùng Lâm IT
30/07/2026 15:37
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG MÔNG DƯƠNG publishes the plan Procurement of laptops to serve the activities of delegates of the People's Council of Mong Duong ward, term XVII, term 2026-2030 with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 15:18
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG MÔNG DƯƠNG publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for construction investment preparation phase
Project: Repairing office rooms and headquarters toilets
People's Council - People's Committee of Mong Duong ward with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 14:43
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG MÔNG DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of information technology equipment to serve sending and receiving electronic documents, digitizing documents, presenting and connecting online meetings of the People's Committee of Mong Duong ward .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Tùng Lâm IT
18/06/2026 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG MÔNG DƯƠNG has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG MÔNG DƯƠNG has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG MÔNG DƯƠNG has a relationship with 0 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects