Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,246,212 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,683,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,246,212 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,683,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG XD15 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Implementation of archive documents of the Office of the People's Council and the City People's Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên dịch vụ lưu trữ Thiên Thiên
28/04/2025 15:11
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG XD15 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Implementation of archive documents of the Office of the People's Council and the City People's Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH with the form Competitive Offer.
21/04/2025 16:47
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG XD15
21/04/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH has posted the request Implementation of archive documents of the Office of the People's Council and the City People's Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH with 3 bidding package.
21/04/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG XD15 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cars to serve general work of the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Cao Lanh city of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV Ô TÔ TRƯỜNG HẢI ĐỒNG THÁP
06/12/2024 10:02
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG XD15 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of cars to serve general work of the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Cao Lanh city of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH with the form Competitive Offer.
27/11/2024 17:21
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH has posted the request Procurement of cars for general work for the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Cao Lanh city of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2024 17:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIÊN TIẾN ĐỒNG THÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Rent information technology services to operate IOC, hardware and software equipment for IOC of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
21/10/2024 10:34
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIÊN TIẾN ĐỒNG THÁP has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Rent information technology services to operate IOC, hardware and software equipment for IOC of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH with the form Open bidding.
19/09/2024 17:27
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH has posted the request Plan to hire information technology services for IOC and software in IOC Cao Lanh city of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH with 3 bidding package.
18/09/2024 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG XD15
21/04/2025 10:31
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH publishes the plan Implementation of archive documents of the Office of the People's Council and the City People's Committee with 3 bidding package .
21/04/2025 09:25
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH publishes the plan Procurement of cars for general work for the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Cao Lanh city with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2024 17:13
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH publishes the plan Plan to hire information technology services for IOC and software in IOC Cao Lanh city with 3 bidding package .
18/09/2024 09:32
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of IMPs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP
18/09/2024 09:10
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 2: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIÊN TIẾN ĐỒNG THÁP
18/09/2024 09:07
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH publishes the plan Plan to hire information technology services for IOC and software in IOC Cao Lanh city with 3 bidding package .
09/09/2024 10:09
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH publishes the plan Plan to hire information technology services for IOC and software in IOC Cao Lanh city with 3 bidding package .
07/09/2024 11:33
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH publishes the plan Renovating and repairing professional rooms on the 1st floor of the City People's Committee office block with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2024 10:26
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH publishes the plan Procurement of living room equipment in the canteen of the City People's Committee with 4 bidding package .
23/11/2022 16:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG XD15 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Implementation of archive documents of the Office of the People's Council and the City People's Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên dịch vụ lưu trữ Thiên Thiên
28/04/2025 15:11
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG XD15 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Implementation of archive documents of the Office of the People's Council and the City People's Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH with the form Competitive Offer.
21/04/2025 16:47
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG XD15
21/04/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH has posted the request Implementation of archive documents of the Office of the People's Council and the City People's Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH with 3 bidding package.
21/04/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG XD15 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cars to serve general work of the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Cao Lanh city of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV Ô TÔ TRƯỜNG HẢI ĐỒNG THÁP
06/12/2024 10:02
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG XD15 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of cars to serve general work of the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Cao Lanh city of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH with the form Competitive Offer.
27/11/2024 17:21
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH has posted the request Procurement of cars for general work for the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Cao Lanh city of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2024 17:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIÊN TIẾN ĐỒNG THÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Rent information technology services to operate IOC, hardware and software equipment for IOC of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
21/10/2024 10:34
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIÊN TIẾN ĐỒNG THÁP has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Rent information technology services to operate IOC, hardware and software equipment for IOC of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH with the form Open bidding.
19/09/2024 17:27
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH has posted the request Plan to hire information technology services for IOC and software in IOC Cao Lanh city of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH with 3 bidding package.
18/09/2024 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ CAO LÃNH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects