Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.93 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 78.57%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 14.29%, Non-consultancy 7.14%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,998,761,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,912,307,103 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.93 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 78.57%, Construction 0%, Consulting 14.29%, Non-consulting 7.14%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,998,761,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,912,307,103 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Renew the copyright of firewall system device security features to control and protect network system security and information security at the headquarters of the People's Council - People's Committee of Hoa City Jar of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN REDSTAR
19/12/2024 16:45
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the request Plan to select a contractor to extend the copyright of firewall system equipment security features to control and protect network system security and information security at the headquarters of the People's Council - Committee People's Committee of Hoa Binh city of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 09:31
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 03: "Buy 02 05-seat cars to serve the general work of the People's Committee of Hoa Binh city" of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THACO AUTO HÒA BÌNH
15/11/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of desktop computers to serve the Citizen Reception Department and the Receiving and Returning Results Department of Hoa Binh city of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình.
05/11/2024 15:20
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Bidding package number 03: "Buy 02 05-seat cars to serve the general work of the People's Committee of Hoa Binh city" of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 11:49
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: "Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results" of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình.
28/10/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: "Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bid documents" of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình.
28/10/2024 11:03
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing desktop computers to serve the Citizen Reception Department and the Receiving and Returning Results Department of Hoa Binh city .
- Winning bidder: F5 Digital technologi company limited
22/10/2024 09:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the request Procurement of desktop computers to serve the Citizen Reception Department and the Receiving and Returning Results Department of Hoa Binh city of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2024 16:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the request Purchased 02 cars to serve general work of Hoa Binh City People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình with 3 bidding package.
11/10/2024 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Renew the copyright of firewall system device security features to control and protect network system security and information security at the headquarters of the People's Council - People's Committee of Hoa City Jar .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN REDSTAR
19/12/2024 16:45
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình publishes the plan Plan to select a contractor to extend the copyright of firewall system equipment security features to control and protect network system security and information security at the headquarters of the People's Council - Committee People's Committee of Hoa Binh city with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2024 09:31
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 03: "Buy 02 05-seat cars to serve the general work of the People's Committee of Hoa Binh city" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THACO AUTO HÒA BÌNH
15/11/2024 11:05
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of desktop computers to serve the Citizen Reception Department and the Receiving and Returning Results Department of Hoa Binh city .
- Winning bidder: F5 COMPANY
05/11/2024 15:20
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 03: "Buy 02 05-seat cars to serve the general work of the People's Committee of Hoa Binh city" with 1 participating contractors .
05/11/2024 14:52
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình publishes Tender Notice Bidding package number 03: "Buy 02 05-seat cars to serve the general work of the People's Committee of Hoa Binh city" in the form Competitive Offer .
28/10/2024 11:49
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: "Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results" .
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/10/2024 11:05
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: "Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bid documents" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
28/10/2024 11:03
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình publishes the plan Procurement of desktop computers to serve the Citizen Reception Department and the Receiving and Returning Results Department of Hoa Binh city with 1 bidding package .
15/10/2024 16:28
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình publishes the plan Purchased 02 cars to serve general work of Hoa Binh City People's Committee with 3 bidding package .
11/10/2024 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Renew the copyright of firewall system device security features to control and protect network system security and information security at the headquarters of the People's Council - People's Committee of Hoa City Jar of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN REDSTAR
19/12/2024 16:45
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the request Plan to select a contractor to extend the copyright of firewall system equipment security features to control and protect network system security and information security at the headquarters of the People's Council - Committee People's Committee of Hoa Binh city of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 09:31
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 03: "Buy 02 05-seat cars to serve the general work of the People's Committee of Hoa Binh city" of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THACO AUTO HÒA BÌNH
15/11/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of desktop computers to serve the Citizen Reception Department and the Receiving and Returning Results Department of Hoa Binh city of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình.
05/11/2024 15:20
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Bidding package number 03: "Buy 02 05-seat cars to serve the general work of the People's Committee of Hoa Binh city" of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 11:49
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: "Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results" of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình.
28/10/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: "Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bid documents" of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình.
28/10/2024 11:03
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing desktop computers to serve the Citizen Reception Department and the Receiving and Returning Results Department of Hoa Binh city .
- Winning bidder: F5 Digital technologi company limited
22/10/2024 09:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the request Procurement of desktop computers to serve the Citizen Reception Department and the Receiving and Returning Results Department of Hoa Binh city of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2024 16:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình has posted the request Purchased 02 cars to serve general work of Hoa Binh City People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình with 3 bidding package.
11/10/2024 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 47 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình has posted 14 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình has a relationship with 20 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng HĐND và UBND thành phố Hòa Bình has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects