Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,181,273,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,997,655,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,181,273,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,997,655,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.97%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services to organize conferences and parties for delegates attending the 130th anniversary of the founding of Thai Binh Town, Thai Binh Province of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: THAIBINH PETROLEUM TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 09:16
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Regarding the approval of contractor selection plan
Bidding package providing services to organize conferences and parties for delegates attending the 130th anniversary of the founding of Thai Binh town, Thai Binh province. of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2025 13:34
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Editing documents of People's Councils, People's Committee of Thai City to serve the organization of the political system apparatus of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: KIEN VANG COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Implementation of documents of People's Council and People's Committee of Thai Binh City of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Reception and banquet venue services for delegates under the project organization of events commemorating the 70th anniversary of the liberation of Thai Binh Town (June 30, 1954 - June 30, 2024), 20 years of building and developing Thai Binh city (June 30, 2004 - June 30, 2024) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: THAIBINH PETROLEUM TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2024 14:13
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Event Organization Services Celebrating the 70th Anniversary of the Liberation of Thai Binh Town (June 30, 1954-June 30, 2025), 20 years of building and developing Thai Binh City (June 30, 2004-June 30, 2024) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2024 16:25
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Reception and banquet venue services for delegates under the project Organization of events commemorating the 70th anniversary of the liberation of Thai Binh Town (June 30, 1954 - June 30, 2024), 20 years of construction and development Thai Binh city development (June 30, 2004 - June 30, 2024) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
10/06/2024 15:05
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Reception and banquet venue services for delegates under the project Organization of events commemorating the 70th anniversary of the liberation of Thai Binh Town (June 30, 1954-June 30, 2024), 20 years of construction and development Thai Binh city development (June 30, 2004 - June 30, 2024) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
07/06/2024 09:08
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Event Organization Services Celebrating the 70th Anniversary of the Liberation of Thai Binh Town (June 30, 1954-June 30, 2025), 20 years of building and developing Thai Binh City (June 30, 2004- June 30, 2024) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH with the form Open bidding.
28/05/2024 14:49
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Organizing events to celebrate the 70th Anniversary of the Liberation of Thai Binh Town (June 30, 1954 - June 30, 2024), 20 years of building and developing Thai Binh City (June 30, 2004 - June 30, 2024). June 2024); of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2024 14:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Providing services to organize conferences and parties for delegates attending the 130th anniversary of the founding of Thai Binh Town, Thai Binh Province .
- Winning bidder: THAIBINH PETROLEUM TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 09:16
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH publishes the plan Regarding the approval of contractor selection plan
Bidding package providing services to organize conferences and parties for delegates attending the 130th anniversary of the founding of Thai Binh town, Thai Binh province. with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 13:34
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Editing documents of People's Councils, People's Committee of Thai City to serve the organization of the political system apparatus .
- Winning bidder: KIEN VANG COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2025 14:55
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH publishes the plan Implementation of documents of People's Council and People's Committee of Thai Binh City with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 16:01
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Reception and banquet venue services for delegates under the project organization of events commemorating the 70th anniversary of the liberation of Thai Binh Town (June 30, 1954 - June 30, 2024), 20 years of building and developing Thai Binh city (June 30, 2004 - June 30, 2024) .
- Winning bidder: THAIBINH PETROLEUM TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2024 14:13
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Reception and banquet venue services for delegates under the project Organization of events commemorating the 70th anniversary of the liberation of Thai Binh Town (June 30, 1954 - June 30, 2024), 20 years of construction and development Thai Binh city development (June 30, 2004 - June 30, 2024) with 1 participating contractors .
17/06/2024 15:01
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Event Organization Services Celebrating the 70th Anniversary of the Liberation of Thai Binh Town (June 30, 1954-June 30, 2025), 20 years of building and developing Thai Binh City (June 30, 2004-June 30, 2024) .
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2024 16:25
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Reception and banquet venue services for delegates under the project Organization of events commemorating the 70th anniversary of the liberation of Thai Binh Town (June 30, 1954 - June 30, 2024), 20 years of construction and development Thai Binh city development (June 30, 2004 - June 30, 2024) in the form Competitive Offer .
10/06/2024 15:05
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH publishes the plan Reception and banquet venue services for delegates under the project Organization of events commemorating the 70th anniversary of the liberation of Thai Binh Town (June 30, 1954-June 30, 2024), 20 years of construction and development Thai Binh city development (June 30, 2004 - June 30, 2024) with 1 bidding package .
07/06/2024 09:08
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Event Organization Services Celebrating the 70th Anniversary of the Liberation of Thai Binh Town (June 30, 1954-June 30, 2025), 20 years of building and developing Thai Binh City (June 30, 2004- June 30, 2024) with 2 participating contractors .
06/06/2024 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services to organize conferences and parties for delegates attending the 130th anniversary of the founding of Thai Binh Town, Thai Binh Province of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: THAIBINH PETROLEUM TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 09:16
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Regarding the approval of contractor selection plan
Bidding package providing services to organize conferences and parties for delegates attending the 130th anniversary of the founding of Thai Binh town, Thai Binh province. of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2025 13:34
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Editing documents of People's Councils, People's Committee of Thai City to serve the organization of the political system apparatus of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: KIEN VANG COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Implementation of documents of People's Council and People's Committee of Thai Binh City of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Reception and banquet venue services for delegates under the project organization of events commemorating the 70th anniversary of the liberation of Thai Binh Town (June 30, 1954 - June 30, 2024), 20 years of building and developing Thai Binh city (June 30, 2004 - June 30, 2024) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: THAIBINH PETROLEUM TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2024 14:13
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Event Organization Services Celebrating the 70th Anniversary of the Liberation of Thai Binh Town (June 30, 1954-June 30, 2025), 20 years of building and developing Thai Binh City (June 30, 2004-June 30, 2024) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2024 16:25
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Reception and banquet venue services for delegates under the project Organization of events commemorating the 70th anniversary of the liberation of Thai Binh Town (June 30, 1954 - June 30, 2024), 20 years of construction and development Thai Binh city development (June 30, 2004 - June 30, 2024) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
10/06/2024 15:05
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Reception and banquet venue services for delegates under the project Organization of events commemorating the 70th anniversary of the liberation of Thai Binh Town (June 30, 1954-June 30, 2024), 20 years of construction and development Thai Binh city development (June 30, 2004 - June 30, 2024) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
07/06/2024 09:08
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Event Organization Services Celebrating the 70th Anniversary of the Liberation of Thai Binh Town (June 30, 1954-June 30, 2025), 20 years of building and developing Thai Binh City (June 30, 2004- June 30, 2024) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH with the form Open bidding.
28/05/2024 14:49
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Organizing events to celebrate the 70th Anniversary of the Liberation of Thai Binh Town (June 30, 1954 - June 30, 2024), 20 years of building and developing Thai Binh City (June 30, 2004 - June 30, 2024). June 2024); of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2024 14:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND THÀNH PHỐ THÁI BÌNH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects