Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 110,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 109,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 110,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 109,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước announced the results of the bid package Renovation of the office building for the People's Committee of Hưng Phước Commune in 2026, as prepared by the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Hưng Phước Commune. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Nguyên Khôi
21/08/2026 15:03
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan for selecting a contractor for the project: Renovation of the office building of the People's Committee of Hung Phuoc Commune in 2026, by the Hung Phuoc People's Council and People's Committee. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:56
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước announced the results of the bid package Upgrading and repairing houses implementing the morning model with the people and repairing garages in Hung Phuoc commune, Dong Nai city .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Nguyên Khôi
24/07/2026 15:09
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing houses implementing the morning model with the people and repairing garages in Hung Phuoc commune, Dong Nai city with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 15:01
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước announced the results of the bid package Leveling public land near Hung Phuoc commune market
serving military recruitment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC TIẾN
10/01/2026 04:04
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước publishes the plan Leveling public land near Hung Phuoc commune market to serve military recruitment in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/01/2026 03:55
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước announced the results of the bid package Purchase laptops, desktop computers, printers, and uninterruptible power supplies
Office of the People's Council - People's Committee of Hung Phuoc commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUỐC TẾ THĂNG LONG
24/12/2025 04:28
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước publishes the plan Procurement of laptops, desktop computers, printers, uninterruptible power supplies to serve the Office of the People's Council - People's Committee of Hung Phuoc commune with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2025 04:12
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY BẢO HIỂM PJICO BÌNH PHƯỚC
16/12/2025 17:18
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY BẢO HIỂM PJICO BÌNH PHƯỚC
16/12/2025 17:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước announced the results of the bid package Purchasing photocopier equipment for the Office
People's Council and People's Committee of Hung Phuoc commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUỐC TẾ THĂNG LONG
03/12/2025 20:15
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước publishes the plan Procurement of photocopier equipment to serve the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Hung Phuoc commune with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2025 20:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước announced the results of the bid package Renovation of the office building for the People's Committee of Hưng Phước Commune in 2026, as prepared by the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Hưng Phước Commune. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Nguyên Khôi
21/08/2026 15:03
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan for selecting a contractor for the project: Renovation of the office building of the People's Committee of Hung Phuoc Commune in 2026, by the Hung Phuoc People's Council and People's Committee. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:56
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước announced the results of the bid package Upgrading and repairing houses implementing the morning model with the people and repairing garages in Hung Phuoc commune, Dong Nai city .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Nguyên Khôi
24/07/2026 15:09
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing houses implementing the morning model with the people and repairing garages in Hung Phuoc commune, Dong Nai city with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 15:01
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước announced the results of the bid package Leveling public land near Hung Phuoc commune market
serving military recruitment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC TIẾN
10/01/2026 04:04
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước publishes the plan Leveling public land near Hung Phuoc commune market to serve military recruitment in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/01/2026 03:55
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước announced the results of the bid package Purchase laptops, desktop computers, printers, and uninterruptible power supplies
Office of the People's Council - People's Committee of Hung Phuoc commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUỐC TẾ THĂNG LONG
24/12/2025 04:28
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước publishes the plan Procurement of laptops, desktop computers, printers, uninterruptible power supplies to serve the Office of the People's Council - People's Committee of Hung Phuoc commune with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2025 04:12
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY BẢO HIỂM PJICO BÌNH PHƯỚC
16/12/2025 17:18
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY BẢO HIỂM PJICO BÌNH PHƯỚC
16/12/2025 17:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 1 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Hưng Phước has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects