Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 36 investment development project, of which 6 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,690,901,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,689,301,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,690,901,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,689,301,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú are as follows:
- Is the investor of 36 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 71 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 59 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
28/08/2026 15:14
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
28/08/2026 10:03
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 02: Consulting services for technical and economic feasibility study of design and cost estimation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG DƯƠNG HD
28/08/2026 10:02
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Topographic survey and preparation of economic-technical report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
28/08/2026 10:00
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú publishes the plan Construction of a gymnasium with an arched roof for Hiệp Cát Primary School, Tran Phu Ward with 3 bidding package .
28/08/2026 09:58
Investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú has posted an investment and development project Construction of a gymnasium with an arched roof for Hiệp Cát Primary School, Tran Phu Ward.
28/08/2026 09:09
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú publishes Tender Notice Contract No. 13: Construction and traffic management during construction in the form Open bidding .
25/08/2026 15:32
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Bid number 08: Consulting on the evaluation of bidding documents and the evaluation of the results of selecting a construction contractor. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
22/08/2026 08:32
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 07: Consulting services for preparing bidding documents and evaluating construction bids. .
- Winning bidder: LAC HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 08:30
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú publishes the plan Renovation and repair of sidewalks, drainage systems, trees, and electrical infrastructure on both sides of DT.390 from Km 1+320 to Km 3+00. with 7 bidding package .
22/08/2026 08:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN BẾN THÀNH
30/06/2025 11:06
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04 and No. 05: Project management consultancy and construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH HD
28/06/2025 18:49
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to invest in construction: renovating, repairing offices and administrative service centers of Tran Phu commune, Nam Sach district with 2 bidding package .
28/06/2025 18:46
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Survey consultancy for construction technical and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH HD
25/06/2025 17:22
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of construction materials, construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: HK APPRAISAL AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 17:07
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and construction cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: THIEN LONG HD CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 17:05
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for construction investment preparation with 3 bidding package .
25/06/2025 16:55
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú publishes the plan Construction of asphalt concrete on the road of Tran Phu commune (from the memorial area of President Ho Chi Minh to An Son commune) with 7 bidding package .
28/05/2025 15:26
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ANH NGỌC
18/05/2025 11:07
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy and construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH HD
18/05/2025 11:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
28/08/2026 15:14
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
28/08/2026 10:03
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 02: Consulting services for technical and economic feasibility study of design and cost estimation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG DƯƠNG HD
28/08/2026 10:02
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Topographic survey and preparation of economic-technical report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
28/08/2026 10:00
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú publishes the plan Construction of a gymnasium with an arched roof for Hiệp Cát Primary School, Tran Phu Ward with 3 bidding package .
28/08/2026 09:58
Investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú has posted an investment and development project Construction of a gymnasium with an arched roof for Hiệp Cát Primary School, Tran Phu Ward.
28/08/2026 09:09
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú publishes Tender Notice Contract No. 13: Construction and traffic management during construction in the form Open bidding .
25/08/2026 15:32
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Bid number 08: Consulting on the evaluation of bidding documents and the evaluation of the results of selecting a construction contractor. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
22/08/2026 08:32
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 07: Consulting services for preparing bidding documents and evaluating construction bids. .
- Winning bidder: LAC HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 08:30
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú publishes the plan Renovation and repair of sidewalks, drainage systems, trees, and electrical infrastructure on both sides of DT.390 from Km 1+320 to Km 3+00. with 7 bidding package .
22/08/2026 08:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Trần Phú has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects