Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 40.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 55,839,360,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 55,546,796,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 40.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 55,839,360,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 55,546,796,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of working equipment for the headquarters of the District Party Committee and the population of Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province in 2023 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ SẢN XUẤT THÀNH HUY
26/12/2023 17:59
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of working equipment for the headquarters of the District Party Committee and the population of Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province in 2023 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ with the form Competitive Offer.
01/12/2023 17:25
Investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ has posted an investment and development project Procurement of working equipment for the headquarters of the District Party Committee and the population of Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province in 2023.
26/11/2023 23:23
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ has posted the request Plan to select contractors to implement the bidding package: Procurement of office equipment for the District Party Committee headquarters, Chiem Hoa district population, Tuyen Quang province in 2023 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2023 23:22
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy, construction equipment installation of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO CHÂU
06/10/2021 07:56
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Piles static compression test of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Bảo Tuân
24/09/2021 14:32
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Tuyên Hà Thịnh
24/09/2021 14:04
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction insurance of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Việt Tuyên Quang
24/09/2021 13:58
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy, construction equipment installation of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ with the form National competitive bidding.
05/09/2021 09:30
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Buying a car to serve the general work of the Office of the Chiem Hoa District Party Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TOYOTA THĂNG LONG
01/09/2021 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of working equipment for the headquarters of the District Party Committee and the population of Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ SẢN XUẤT THÀNH HUY
26/12/2023 17:59
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of working equipment for the headquarters of the District Party Committee and the population of Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province in 2023 with 2 participating contractors .
08/12/2023 07:53
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of working equipment for the headquarters of the District Party Committee and the population of Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
01/12/2023 17:25
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to implement the bidding package: Procurement of office equipment for the District Party Committee headquarters, Chiem Hoa district population, Tuyen Quang province in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2023 23:22
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy, construction equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO CHÂU
06/10/2021 07:56
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy, construction equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
24/09/2021 16:23
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Piles static compression test .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Bảo Tuân
24/09/2021 14:32
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Tuyên Hà Thịnh
24/09/2021 14:04
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Việt Tuyên Quang
24/09/2021 13:58
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy, construction equipment installation in the form National competitive bidding .
05/09/2021 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of working equipment for the headquarters of the District Party Committee and the population of Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province in 2023 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ SẢN XUẤT THÀNH HUY
26/12/2023 17:59
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of working equipment for the headquarters of the District Party Committee and the population of Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province in 2023 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ with the form Competitive Offer.
01/12/2023 17:25
Investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ has posted an investment and development project Procurement of working equipment for the headquarters of the District Party Committee and the population of Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province in 2023.
26/11/2023 23:23
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ has posted the request Plan to select contractors to implement the bidding package: Procurement of office equipment for the District Party Committee headquarters, Chiem Hoa district population, Tuyen Quang province in 2023 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2023 23:22
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy, construction equipment installation of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO CHÂU
06/10/2021 07:56
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Piles static compression test of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Bảo Tuân
24/09/2021 14:32
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Tuyên Hà Thịnh
24/09/2021 14:04
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction insurance of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Việt Tuyên Quang
24/09/2021 13:58
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy, construction equipment installation of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ with the form National competitive bidding.
05/09/2021 09:30
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Buying a car to serve the general work of the Office of the Chiem Hoa District Party Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TOYOTA THĂNG LONG
01/09/2021 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ has posted 10 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ CHIÊM HOÁ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects