Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,143,223,750 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,130,160,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,143,223,750 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,130,160,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.61%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of vehicle registration number 27A-00051 of Dien Bien Dong District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ GARAGE ĐẠI PHÁT
06/02/2025 16:49
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông has posted Tender Notice Repair of vehicle registration number 27A-00051 of Dien Bien Dong District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 17:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông has posted the request Car repair registration number 27A-00051 of Dien Bien Dong District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông with 3 bidding package.
11/11/2024 10:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Compiled and published the book History of Dien Bien Dong District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAMESE INSTITUTE OF HISTORY AND CULTURE RESEARCH
19/04/2024 09:32
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông has posted Tender Notice Compiled and published the book History of Dien Bien Dong District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông with the form Competitive Offer.
27/03/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of HSYC and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông.
14/03/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông.
14/03/2024 16:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông has posted the request Compiled and published the book History of Dien Bien Dong District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông with 3 bidding package.
13/03/2024 09:26
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for living rooms, halls and offices of District Party Committee offices of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị máy văn phòng T và B
28/08/2022 15:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông has posted the request Approving the estimate and plan for selection of contractors to procure documents for the 6th District Party Congress for the term 2020-2025 of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2020 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông announced the results of the bid package Repair of vehicle registration number 27A-00051 of Dien Bien Dong District Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ GARAGE ĐẠI PHÁT
06/02/2025 16:49
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông announced the results of the bidding package Repair of vehicle registration number 27A-00051 of Dien Bien Dong District Party Committee with 1 participating contractors .
28/11/2024 17:38
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông publishes Tender Notice Repair of vehicle registration number 27A-00051 of Dien Bien Dong District Party Committee in the form Competitive Offer .
21/11/2024 17:20
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông publishes the plan Car repair registration number 27A-00051 of Dien Bien Dong District Party Committee with 3 bidding package .
11/11/2024 10:07
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông announced the results of the bid package Compiled and published the book History of Dien Bien Dong District Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAMESE INSTITUTE OF HISTORY AND CULTURE RESEARCH
19/04/2024 09:32
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông announced the results of the bidding package Compiled and published the book History of Dien Bien Dong District Party Committee with 2 participating contractors .
03/04/2024 09:37
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông publishes Tender Notice Compiled and published the book History of Dien Bien Dong District Party Committee in the form Competitive Offer .
27/03/2024 16:16
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of HSYC and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VINACOM
14/03/2024 16:16
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH CCI
14/03/2024 16:14
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông publishes the plan Compiled and published the book History of Dien Bien Dong District Party Committee with 3 bidding package .
13/03/2024 09:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of vehicle registration number 27A-00051 of Dien Bien Dong District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ GARAGE ĐẠI PHÁT
06/02/2025 16:49
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông has posted Tender Notice Repair of vehicle registration number 27A-00051 of Dien Bien Dong District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 17:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông has posted the request Car repair registration number 27A-00051 of Dien Bien Dong District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông with 3 bidding package.
11/11/2024 10:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Compiled and published the book History of Dien Bien Dong District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAMESE INSTITUTE OF HISTORY AND CULTURE RESEARCH
19/04/2024 09:32
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông has posted Tender Notice Compiled and published the book History of Dien Bien Dong District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông with the form Competitive Offer.
27/03/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of HSYC and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông.
14/03/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông.
14/03/2024 16:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông has posted the request Compiled and published the book History of Dien Bien Dong District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông with 3 bidding package.
13/03/2024 09:26
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for living rooms, halls and offices of District Party Committee offices of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị máy văn phòng T và B
28/08/2022 15:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông has posted the request Approving the estimate and plan for selection of contractors to procure documents for the 6th District Party Congress for the term 2020-2025 of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2020 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Huyện ủy Điện Biên Đông has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects