Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,671,289,951 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,664,574,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,671,289,951 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,664,574,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction insurance: Repairing houses of Mu Cang Chai District Party Committee, Yen Bai Province of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
07/02/2025 10:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION: Repairing Mu Cang Chai District Party Committee, Yen Bai Province of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ACE YÊN BÁI
07/02/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of works: Repairing houses of Mu Cang Chai District Party Committee, Yen Bai Province of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT SERVICE TRADING TRANSPOTATION CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/02/2025 09:53
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors to build works: Repairing houses of Mu Cang Chai District Party Committee, Yen Bai Province of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải with 3 bidding package.
07/02/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the package performed in the stage of preparation for construction investment: Repairing houses of Mu Cang Chai District Party Committee, Yen Bai Province of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải with 2 bidding package.
07/02/2025 09:32
Investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải has posted an investment and development project Repairing the working house in Mu Cang Chai District, Yen Bai Province.
07/02/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải has posted the results of the bidding package Design for printing spring calendars and greeting cards for the new year 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải.
- Winning bidder: DONG DO PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2024 16:23
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải has posted the request Approval of Estimate and Contractor Selection Plan: Design for printing spring calendars and 2025 New Year greeting cards of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2024 15:48
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING SUPERVISION AND VERFICATION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of assets and equipment to serve professional tasks for advisory and assisting agencies of Mu Cang Chai District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ NHẤT VINH
24/12/2024 14:49
Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING SUPERVISION AND VERFICATION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of assets and equipment to serve professional tasks for advisory and assisting agencies of Mu Cang Chai District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction insurance: Repairing houses of Mu Cang Chai District Party Committee, Yen Bai Province .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
07/02/2025 10:00
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải announced the results of the bid package Package 04: CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION: Repairing Mu Cang Chai District Party Committee, Yen Bai Province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ACE YÊN BÁI
07/02/2025 09:56
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction of works: Repairing houses of Mu Cang Chai District Party Committee, Yen Bai Province .
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT SERVICE TRADING TRANSPOTATION CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/02/2025 09:53
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors to build works: Repairing houses of Mu Cang Chai District Party Committee, Yen Bai Province with 3 bidding package .
07/02/2025 09:49
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the package performed in the stage of preparation for construction investment: Repairing houses of Mu Cang Chai District Party Committee, Yen Bai Province with 2 bidding package .
07/02/2025 09:32
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải announced the results of the bid package Design for printing spring calendars and greeting cards for the new year 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DONG DO PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2024 16:23
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải publishes the plan Approval of Estimate and Contractor Selection Plan: Design for printing spring calendars and 2025 New Year greeting cards with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2024 15:48
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Procurement of assets and equipment to serve professional tasks for advisory and assisting agencies of Mu Cang Chai District Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
28/11/2024 16:52
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Reprint, supplement, and edit the book: "History of Mu Cang Chai District Party Committee, period 1957-2025" .
- Winning bidder: Nhà xuất bản Chính trị quốc gia Sự thật, CÔNG TY TNHH IN THANH BÌNH
27/08/2024 09:24
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Reprint, supplement, and edit the book: "History of Mu Cang Chai District Party Committee, period 1957-2025" with 1 participating contractors .
21/08/2024 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction insurance: Repairing houses of Mu Cang Chai District Party Committee, Yen Bai Province of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
07/02/2025 10:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION: Repairing Mu Cang Chai District Party Committee, Yen Bai Province of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ACE YÊN BÁI
07/02/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of works: Repairing houses of Mu Cang Chai District Party Committee, Yen Bai Province of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT SERVICE TRADING TRANSPOTATION CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/02/2025 09:53
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors to build works: Repairing houses of Mu Cang Chai District Party Committee, Yen Bai Province of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải with 3 bidding package.
07/02/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the package performed in the stage of preparation for construction investment: Repairing houses of Mu Cang Chai District Party Committee, Yen Bai Province of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải with 2 bidding package.
07/02/2025 09:32
Investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải has posted an investment and development project Repairing the working house in Mu Cang Chai District, Yen Bai Province.
07/02/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải has posted the results of the bidding package Design for printing spring calendars and greeting cards for the new year 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải.
- Winning bidder: DONG DO PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2024 16:23
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải has posted the request Approval of Estimate and Contractor Selection Plan: Design for printing spring calendars and 2025 New Year greeting cards of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2024 15:48
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING SUPERVISION AND VERFICATION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of assets and equipment to serve professional tasks for advisory and assisting agencies of Mu Cang Chai District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ NHẤT VINH
24/12/2024 14:49
Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING SUPERVISION AND VERFICATION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of assets and equipment to serve professional tasks for advisory and assisting agencies of Mu Cang Chai District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Huyện ủy Mù Cang Chải has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects