Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 943,393,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 938,083,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 943,393,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 938,083,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.56%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Collect, compile and release the book "History of Nam Sach District Party Committee Episode 3 (2000-2025)" of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH.
- Winning bidder: NHATNAM TRADE AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 09:52
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH announced the results of the bid package Arranging and adjusting records of archives of Nam Sach District Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VTT
19/05/2025 16:09
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH has posted the request Arranging and adjusting records of archives of Nam Sach District Party Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 16:26
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Collect, compile and release the book "History of Nam Sach District Party Committee Episode 3 (2000-2025)" of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH with the form Open bidding.
28/04/2025 10:21
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH.
26/04/2025 11:45
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting E-BTMT, E-EHSDT evaluation, posting bidding information of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI CTK
26/04/2025 11:41
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH has posted the request Collect, compile and release "History of Nam Sach District Party Committee Episode 3 (2000-2025)" of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH with 3 bidding package.
26/04/2025 11:20
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for regular care of the green tree system at the District Party Committee headquarters of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH.
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG URBAN WORKS MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2025 17:06
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the package of regular care of the green tree system at the District Party Committee's headquarters campus of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2025 16:09
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for building plant beds and repairing some auxiliary items of the District Party Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NAM QUANG
20/12/2024 09:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Collect, compile and release the book "History of Nam Sach District Party Committee Episode 3 (2000-2025)" .
- Winning bidder: NHATNAM TRADE AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 09:52
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH publishes the plan Arranging and adjusting records of archives of Nam Sach District Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 16:26
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Collect, compile and release the book "History of Nam Sach District Party Committee Episode 3 (2000-2025)" with 1 participating contractors .
16/05/2025 09:20
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Collect, compile and release the book "History of Nam Sach District Party Committee Episode 3 (2000-2025)" in the form Open bidding .
28/04/2025 10:21
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2025 11:45
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting E-BTMT, E-EHSDT evaluation, posting bidding information .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI CTK
26/04/2025 11:41
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH publishes the plan Collect, compile and release "History of Nam Sach District Party Committee Episode 3 (2000-2025)" with 3 bidding package .
26/04/2025 11:20
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for regular care of the green tree system at the District Party Committee headquarters .
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG URBAN WORKS MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2025 17:06
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the package of regular care of the green tree system at the District Party Committee's headquarters campus with 1 bidding package .
22/01/2025 16:09
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for building plant beds and repairing some auxiliary items of the District Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NAM QUANG
20/12/2024 09:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Collect, compile and release the book "History of Nam Sach District Party Committee Episode 3 (2000-2025)" of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH.
- Winning bidder: NHATNAM TRADE AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 09:52
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH announced the results of the bid package Arranging and adjusting records of archives of Nam Sach District Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VTT
19/05/2025 16:09
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH has posted the request Arranging and adjusting records of archives of Nam Sach District Party Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 16:26
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Collect, compile and release the book "History of Nam Sach District Party Committee Episode 3 (2000-2025)" of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH with the form Open bidding.
28/04/2025 10:21
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH.
26/04/2025 11:45
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting E-BTMT, E-EHSDT evaluation, posting bidding information of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI CTK
26/04/2025 11:41
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH has posted the request Collect, compile and release "History of Nam Sach District Party Committee Episode 3 (2000-2025)" of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH with 3 bidding package.
26/04/2025 11:20
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for regular care of the green tree system at the District Party Committee headquarters of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH.
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG URBAN WORKS MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2025 17:06
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the package of regular care of the green tree system at the District Party Committee's headquarters campus of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2025 16:09
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for building plant beds and repairing some auxiliary items of the District Party Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NAM QUANG
20/12/2024 09:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY NAM SÁCH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects