Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,836,546,910 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,831,697,780 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,836,546,910 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,831,697,780 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Arranging and adjusting party documents records .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VTT
23/04/2025 08:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Document adjustment of the Party Committee for Construction Party Committee and Ninh Giang District of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VTT
03/04/2025 13:35
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang has posted Tender Notice Document adjustment of the Party Committee for Construction Party Committee and Ninh Giang District of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang with the form Open bidding.
19/03/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Conference and appraisal publishing the history of Ninh Giang District Party Committee Episode III (2005-2025) of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang .
- Winning bidder: VAN HOA VIET MEDIA AND BOOKS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/03/2025 11:56
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang has posted the request Conference and appraisal publishing the history of Ninh Giang District Party Committee Episode III (2005-2025) of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2025 11:22
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI CTK
18/03/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang .
- Winning bidder: CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2025 14:49
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang has posted the request Document adjustment of the Party Committee for Construction Party Committee and Ninh Giang District of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang with 3 bidding package.
17/03/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Collectibles, research and compilation of the history of the Party Committee of Ninh Giang district volume III (2005-2025) of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAMESE INSTITUTE OF HISTORY AND CULTURE RESEARCH
13/03/2025 09:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang has posted the request Collectibles, research and compilation of the history of the Party Committee of Ninh Giang district volume III (2005-2025) of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2025 09:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Document adjustment of the Party Committee for Construction Party Committee and Ninh Giang District .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VTT
03/04/2025 13:35
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang announced the results of the bidding package Document adjustment of the Party Committee for Construction Party Committee and Ninh Giang District with 1 participating contractors .
28/03/2025 08:34
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang publishes Tender Notice Document adjustment of the Party Committee for Construction Party Committee and Ninh Giang District in the form Open bidding .
19/03/2025 14:14
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Conference and appraisal publishing the history of Ninh Giang District Party Committee Episode III (2005-2025) .
- Winning bidder: VAN HOA VIET MEDIA AND BOOKS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/03/2025 11:56
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang publishes the plan Conference and appraisal publishing the history of Ninh Giang District Party Committee Episode III (2005-2025) with 1 bidding package .
19/03/2025 11:22
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI CTK
18/03/2025 14:52
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2025 14:49
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang publishes the plan Document adjustment of the Party Committee for Construction Party Committee and Ninh Giang District with 3 bidding package .
17/03/2025 15:27
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Collectibles, research and compilation of the history of the Party Committee of Ninh Giang district volume III (2005-2025) .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAMESE INSTITUTE OF HISTORY AND CULTURE RESEARCH
13/03/2025 09:20
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang publishes the plan Collectibles, research and compilation of the history of the Party Committee of Ninh Giang district volume III (2005-2025) with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2025 09:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Arranging and adjusting party documents records .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VTT
23/04/2025 08:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Document adjustment of the Party Committee for Construction Party Committee and Ninh Giang District of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VTT
03/04/2025 13:35
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang has posted Tender Notice Document adjustment of the Party Committee for Construction Party Committee and Ninh Giang District of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang with the form Open bidding.
19/03/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Conference and appraisal publishing the history of Ninh Giang District Party Committee Episode III (2005-2025) of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang .
- Winning bidder: VAN HOA VIET MEDIA AND BOOKS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/03/2025 11:56
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang has posted the request Conference and appraisal publishing the history of Ninh Giang District Party Committee Episode III (2005-2025) of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2025 11:22
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI CTK
18/03/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang .
- Winning bidder: CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2025 14:49
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang has posted the request Document adjustment of the Party Committee for Construction Party Committee and Ninh Giang District of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang with 3 bidding package.
17/03/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Collectibles, research and compilation of the history of the Party Committee of Ninh Giang district volume III (2005-2025) of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAMESE INSTITUTE OF HISTORY AND CULTURE RESEARCH
13/03/2025 09:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang has posted the request Collectibles, research and compilation of the history of the Party Committee of Ninh Giang district volume III (2005-2025) of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2025 09:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Ninh Giang has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects