Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 87.50%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,950,097,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,739,303,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 87.50%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,950,097,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,739,303,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VAN NIEN THANH CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Organize examination and health check for cadre periodically in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA VĨNH ĐỨC
20/03/2025 16:10
Bid solicitor VAN NIEN THANH CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Organize examination and health check for cadre periodically in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước with the form Open bidding.
26/02/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước has posted the request KHLCNT Package: Organizing examination and health check for cadre periodically in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước with 3 bidding package.
20/02/2025 10:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUỆ LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Organize periodic medical examinations and health checks for staff in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA VĨNH ĐỨC
03/07/2024 11:42
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUỆ LÂM has posted Tender Notice Organize periodic medical examinations and health checks for staff in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước with the form Open bidding.
05/06/2024 16:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước has posted the request KHLCNT Package: Organize regular medical examination and examination of staff in 2024 of Tien Phuoc District Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước with 3 bidding package.
04/06/2024 12:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUỆ LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Organize periodic medical examinations and health checks for officials in 2023 of Tien Phuoc District Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA VĨNH ĐỨC
19/12/2023 16:37
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUỆ LÂM has posted Tender Notice Organize periodic medical examinations and health checks for officials in 2023 of Tien Phuoc District Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước with the form Competitive Offer.
06/12/2023 17:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước has posted the request Contractor selection plan Package: Organizing periodic medical examination and examination of officials in 2023 of Tien Phuoc District Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước with 3 bidding package.
05/12/2023 15:52
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for sightseeing and learning experiences of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/08/2023 17:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước publishes the plan KHLCNT Package: Organizing examination and health check for cadre periodically in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
20/02/2025 10:14
Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước publishes the plan KHLCNT Package: Organize regular medical examination and examination of staff in 2024 of Tien Phuoc District Party Committee Office with 3 bidding package .
04/06/2024 12:05
Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Organizing periodic medical examination and examination of officials in 2023 of Tien Phuoc District Party Committee Office with 3 bidding package .
05/12/2023 15:52
Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước announced the results of the bid package Expenses for sightseeing and learning experiences .
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/08/2023 17:09
Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of air conditioning equipment and office equipment at Tien Phuoc District Party Committee Office; Location: Tien Phuoc District .
- Winning bidder: TRAN AN COMPANY LIMITED
26/07/2023 17:03
Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước announced the results of the bidding package Expenses for visiting and learning experiences with 5 participating contractors .
10/07/2023 15:07
Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước publishes Tender Notice Expenses for visiting and learning experiences in the form Competitive Offer .
03/07/2023 13:45
Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of air conditioning equipment and office equipment at the Office of the Tien Phuoc District Party Committee; Location: Tien Phuoc District with 3 participating contractors .
30/06/2023 15:17
Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of air conditioning equipment and office equipment at the Office of the Tien Phuoc District Party Committee; Location: Tien Phuoc District in the form Competitive Offer .
27/06/2023 08:42
Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of air conditioning equipment and office equipment at the Office of the Tien Phuoc District Party Committee; Location: Tien Phuoc District in the form Competitive Offer .
21/06/2023 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VAN NIEN THANH CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Organize examination and health check for cadre periodically in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA VĨNH ĐỨC
20/03/2025 16:10
Bid solicitor VAN NIEN THANH CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Organize examination and health check for cadre periodically in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước with the form Open bidding.
26/02/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước has posted the request KHLCNT Package: Organizing examination and health check for cadre periodically in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước with 3 bidding package.
20/02/2025 10:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUỆ LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Organize periodic medical examinations and health checks for staff in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA VĨNH ĐỨC
03/07/2024 11:42
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUỆ LÂM has posted Tender Notice Organize periodic medical examinations and health checks for staff in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước with the form Open bidding.
05/06/2024 16:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước has posted the request KHLCNT Package: Organize regular medical examination and examination of staff in 2024 of Tien Phuoc District Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước with 3 bidding package.
04/06/2024 12:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUỆ LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Organize periodic medical examinations and health checks for officials in 2023 of Tien Phuoc District Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA VĨNH ĐỨC
19/12/2023 16:37
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUỆ LÂM has posted Tender Notice Organize periodic medical examinations and health checks for officials in 2023 of Tien Phuoc District Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước with the form Competitive Offer.
06/12/2023 17:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước has posted the request Contractor selection plan Package: Organizing periodic medical examination and examination of officials in 2023 of Tien Phuoc District Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước with 3 bidding package.
05/12/2023 15:52
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for sightseeing and learning experiences of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/08/2023 17:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước has posted 8 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Tiên Phước has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects