Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 573,040,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 568,100,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 573,040,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 568,100,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.86%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NGÂN ANH PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Hiring service of tending trees, flower beds, lawns and cleaning in the campus of Trang Bom District Party Committee in 2025 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ ĐÔ THỊ BÌNH DƯƠNG
02/06/2025 10:21
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NGÂN ANH PHÁT has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Hiring service of tending trees, flower beds, lawns and cleaning in the campus of Trang Bom District Party Committee in 2025 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM with the form Competitive Offer.
18/04/2025 09:44
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM has posted the request Hiring services for tending green, flower beds, lawns and cleaning in the campus of Trang Bom District Party Committee in 2025 of the District Office of the District Party Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM has posted the request The plan to select the contractor hires services to take care of trees, grass and cleaning in the campus of Trang Bom District Party Committee in 2025 of the District Office of the District Party Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 12:05
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM has posted the request The plan to select the contractor hires services to take care of trees, grass and cleaning in the campus of Trang Bom District Party Committee in 2025 of the District Office of the District Party Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 12:03
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM has posted the request The plan to select the contractor hires services to take care of trees, grass and cleaning in the campus of Trang Bom District Party Committee in 2025 of the District Office of the District Party Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM has posted the request The plan to select the contractor hires services to take care of trees, grass and cleaning in the campus of Trang Bom District Party Committee in 2025 of the District Office of the District Party Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2025 11:37
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM has posted the request The plan to select the contractor hiring service to take care of trees, lawns and cleaning in the campus of the People's Committee of Trang Bom district in 2025 of the Office of the People's Council & District People's Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2025 11:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TM TK XD HOÀNG PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package (service provision): taking care of flower beds, lawns and environmental sanitation within the campus of Trang Bom District Party Committee headquarters of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Dịch vụ công ích huyện Trảng Bom
07/10/2024 13:26
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TM TK XD HOÀNG PHÁT has posted Tender Notice Contract package (service provision): taking care of flower beds, lawns and environmental sanitation within the campus of Trang Bom District Party Committee headquarters of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM with the form Competitive Offer.
26/08/2024 20:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM publishes the plan Hiring services for tending green, flower beds, lawns and cleaning in the campus of Trang Bom District Party Committee in 2025 of the District Office of the District Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2025 14:44
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor hires services to take care of trees, grass and cleaning in the campus of Trang Bom District Party Committee in 2025 of the District Office of the District Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2025 12:05
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor hires services to take care of trees, grass and cleaning in the campus of Trang Bom District Party Committee in 2025 of the District Office of the District Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2025 12:03
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor hires services to take care of trees, grass and cleaning in the campus of Trang Bom District Party Committee in 2025 of the District Office of the District Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2025 11:28
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor hires services to take care of trees, grass and cleaning in the campus of Trang Bom District Party Committee in 2025 of the District Office of the District Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2025 11:37
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor hiring service to take care of trees, lawns and cleaning in the campus of the People's Committee of Trang Bom district in 2025 of the Office of the People's Council & District People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2025 11:12
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM publishes the plan Bidding package for taking care of flower beds, lawns and environmental sanitation within the campus of Trang Bom District Party Committee headquarters with 1 bidding package .
12/07/2024 18:31
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM announced the results of the bid package Procurement of machinery and office equipment for Trang Bom District Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH TÍN
11/03/2024 11:27
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the procurement of machinery and office equipment for Trang Bom District Party Committee with 3 bidding package .
22/01/2024 13:00
VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM publishes the plan Repairing Camera system, network system and procuring equipment for professional work of the Office of the District Party Committee with 3 bidding package .
21/11/2022 13:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NGÂN ANH PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Hiring service of tending trees, flower beds, lawns and cleaning in the campus of Trang Bom District Party Committee in 2025 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ ĐÔ THỊ BÌNH DƯƠNG
02/06/2025 10:21
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NGÂN ANH PHÁT has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Hiring service of tending trees, flower beds, lawns and cleaning in the campus of Trang Bom District Party Committee in 2025 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM with the form Competitive Offer.
18/04/2025 09:44
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM has posted the request Hiring services for tending green, flower beds, lawns and cleaning in the campus of Trang Bom District Party Committee in 2025 of the District Office of the District Party Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM has posted the request The plan to select the contractor hires services to take care of trees, grass and cleaning in the campus of Trang Bom District Party Committee in 2025 of the District Office of the District Party Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 12:05
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM has posted the request The plan to select the contractor hires services to take care of trees, grass and cleaning in the campus of Trang Bom District Party Committee in 2025 of the District Office of the District Party Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 12:03
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM has posted the request The plan to select the contractor hires services to take care of trees, grass and cleaning in the campus of Trang Bom District Party Committee in 2025 of the District Office of the District Party Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM has posted the request The plan to select the contractor hires services to take care of trees, grass and cleaning in the campus of Trang Bom District Party Committee in 2025 of the District Office of the District Party Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2025 11:37
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM has posted the request The plan to select the contractor hiring service to take care of trees, lawns and cleaning in the campus of the People's Committee of Trang Bom district in 2025 of the Office of the People's Council & District People's Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2025 11:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TM TK XD HOÀNG PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package (service provision): taking care of flower beds, lawns and environmental sanitation within the campus of Trang Bom District Party Committee headquarters of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Dịch vụ công ích huyện Trảng Bom
07/10/2024 13:26
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TM TK XD HOÀNG PHÁT has posted Tender Notice Contract package (service provision): taking care of flower beds, lawns and environmental sanitation within the campus of Trang Bom District Party Committee headquarters of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM with the form Competitive Offer.
26/08/2024 20:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN UỶ TRẢNG BOM has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects