Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 36 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 57 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 65 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 57 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,436,902,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,399,891,610 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,436,902,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,399,891,610 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 32 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn announced the results of the bid package Purchase curtains for meeting rooms and sunshades for the parking area of the Ly Van Border Gate Management Office. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Mã Thị Hồng Nhung
28/08/2026 10:17
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn publishes the plan Purchase curtains for meeting rooms and sunshades for the parking area of the Ly Van Border Management Office. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 10:04
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
24/06/2026 08:10
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐO ĐẠC TRẮC ĐỊA ĐỨC THUẬN
24/06/2026 08:05
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Hong Mon Co., Ltd
24/06/2026 07:35
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of foreign affairs furniture at Ly Van border gate in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM MÁY TÍNH THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG THIÊN AN
23/06/2026 06:48
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn announced the results of the bid package Cleaning service for control stations and National Gate gates .
- Winning bidder: MA THỊ HẢO
21/06/2026 20:46
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn publishes the plan Cleaning service for control stations and National Gate gates in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/06/2026 16:46
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn publishes the plan Service of caring for and maintaining trees at Ly Van border gate area in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
31/03/2026 20:57
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn publishes the plan Cleaning service for control stations and National Gate gates in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2025 21:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn publishes the plan Service cleaning, cleaning, cleaning campuses, garden checkpoints, Quoc Mon gate in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2025 15:35
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of property and equipment .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY VĂN PHÒNG CAO BẰNG
26/12/2024 21:18
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of property and equipment with 1 participating contractors .
26/12/2024 09:20
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn publishes Tender Notice Procurement of property and equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
19/12/2024 10:48
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of stainless steel folding gates at Ly Van border gate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẢI NAM CAO BẰNG
18/12/2024 22:52
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn publishes the plan Procurement and installation of stainless steel folding gates at Ly Van border gate with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 22:18
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn publishes the plan Cleaning service for control stations and National Gate gates in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 17:03
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn publishes the plan Cleaning service for control stations and National Gate gates in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 16:39
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment at Ly Van border gate in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
16/12/2024 21:41
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn announced the results of the bid package Cleaning service for control stations and National Gate gates in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: MA THỊ HẢO
26/11/2024 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn announced the results of the bid package Purchase curtains for meeting rooms and sunshades for the parking area of the Ly Van Border Gate Management Office. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Mã Thị Hồng Nhung
28/08/2026 10:17
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn publishes the plan Purchase curtains for meeting rooms and sunshades for the parking area of the Ly Van Border Management Office. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 10:04
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
24/06/2026 08:10
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐO ĐẠC TRẮC ĐỊA ĐỨC THUẬN
24/06/2026 08:05
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Hong Mon Co., Ltd
24/06/2026 07:35
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of foreign affairs furniture at Ly Van border gate in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM MÁY TÍNH THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG THIÊN AN
23/06/2026 06:48
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn announced the results of the bid package Cleaning service for control stations and National Gate gates .
- Winning bidder: MA THỊ HẢO
21/06/2026 20:46
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn publishes the plan Cleaning service for control stations and National Gate gates in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/06/2026 16:46
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn publishes the plan Service of caring for and maintaining trees at Ly Van border gate area in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
31/03/2026 20:57
Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn publishes the plan Cleaning service for control stations and National Gate gates in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2025 21:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn has posted 33 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 57 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn has posted 65 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 65 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 57 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn has a relationship with 36 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng quản lý cửa khẩu Lý Vạn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects