Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,109,725,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,068,905,726 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,109,725,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,068,905,726 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.31%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION PAINT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for cars for joint work at agencies of Hoang Mai District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA GIAI PHONG COMPANY LIMITED
20/09/2024 09:42
Bid solicitor AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION PAINT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Purchasing cars for general work at agencies under Hoang Mai District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai with the form Competitive Offer.
09/09/2024 13:21
Bid solicitor AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION PAINT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Purchasing cars for general work at agencies under Hoang Mai District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai with the form Competitive Offer.
06/09/2024 18:09
Bid solicitor AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION PAINT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Purchasing cars for general work at agencies under Hoang Mai District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai with the form Competitive Offer.
06/09/2024 16:34
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai has posted the request Purchasing cars for general work at agencies under Hoang Mai District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai with 3 bidding package.
05/09/2024 17:31
The Bid solicitor PT HOME VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai.
- Winning bidder: QUANG AN CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2024 15:59
Bid solicitor PT HOME VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai with the form Open bidding.
08/06/2024 09:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project implementation phase: Renovating and repairing the common toilet area of the District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai with 7 bidding package.
30/05/2024 20:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project implementation phase: Renovating and repairing the common toilet area of the District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai with 5 bidding package.
30/05/2024 15:48
Investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai has posted an investment and development project Renovate and repair the common toilet area of the District Party Committee.
30/05/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai publishes the plan Purchasing cars for general work at agencies under Hoang Mai District Party Committee with 3 bidding package .
05/09/2024 17:31
Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project implementation phase: Renovating and repairing the common toilet area of the District Party Committee with 7 bidding package .
30/05/2024 20:55
Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project implementation phase: Renovating and repairing the common toilet area of the District Party Committee with 5 bidding package .
30/05/2024 15:48
Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai announced the results of the bid package Procurement of investment equipment for the District Party Committee Office to ensure a wide-area information network system under the direction of the City Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: BMAT COMPANY LIMITED
26/10/2023 10:32
Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai announced the results of the bid package Organizing the printing and publishing of the book History of Hoang Mai District Party Committee for the period 2003-2023 .
- Winning bidder: PRINTING TRADING AND COMMUNICATIONS VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Nhà xuất bản Chính trị quốc gia Sự thật
23/10/2023 10:42
Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai announced the results of the bid package Editing archives for the 2015-2020 term of Hoang Mai District Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/10/2023 17:40
Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai announced the results of the bidding package Organizing the printing and publishing of the book History of Hoang Mai District Party Committee for the period 2003-2023 with 1 participating contractors .
11/10/2023 10:19
Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of investment equipment for the District Party Committee Office to ensure a wide-area information network system under the direction of the City Party Committee with 3 participating contractors .
05/10/2023 10:57
Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai publishes Tender Notice Organizing the printing and publishing of the book History of Hoang Mai District Party Committee for the period 2003-2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
04/10/2023 11:27
Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents for the package "Organizing the printing and publishing of the book History of Hoang Mai District Party Committee for the period 2003-2023" .
- Winning bidder: A CHAU CONSULTING MANAGEMENT PROJECT COMPANY LIMITED
04/10/2023 09:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION PAINT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for cars for joint work at agencies of Hoang Mai District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA GIAI PHONG COMPANY LIMITED
20/09/2024 09:42
Bid solicitor AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION PAINT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Purchasing cars for general work at agencies under Hoang Mai District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai with the form Competitive Offer.
09/09/2024 13:21
Bid solicitor AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION PAINT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Purchasing cars for general work at agencies under Hoang Mai District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai with the form Competitive Offer.
06/09/2024 18:09
Bid solicitor AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION PAINT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Purchasing cars for general work at agencies under Hoang Mai District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai with the form Competitive Offer.
06/09/2024 16:34
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai has posted the request Purchasing cars for general work at agencies under Hoang Mai District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai with 3 bidding package.
05/09/2024 17:31
The Bid solicitor PT HOME VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai.
- Winning bidder: QUANG AN CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2024 15:59
Bid solicitor PT HOME VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai with the form Open bidding.
08/06/2024 09:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project implementation phase: Renovating and repairing the common toilet area of the District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai with 7 bidding package.
30/05/2024 20:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project implementation phase: Renovating and repairing the common toilet area of the District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai with 5 bidding package.
30/05/2024 15:48
Investor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai has posted an investment and development project Renovate and repair the common toilet area of the District Party Committee.
30/05/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 29 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Quận ủy Hoàng Mai has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects