Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,396,220,393 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,052,252,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,396,220,393 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,052,252,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.65%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 26 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 21 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of firewall equipment to ensure information security for the Department of Health. .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG DONG TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 11:19
Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan The procurement plan for the firewall equipment purchase, which falls under the responsibility of the Department of Health to procure and contract for information security services, is outlined here. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 13:53
Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to provide hall services and beverage service packages under the estimate for hiring services for the 2026 pharmaceutical and cosmetics management training conference with 1 bidding package .
01/08/2026 10:04
Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Rent hall services, refreshment service packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Mạnh Cường
01/08/2026 10:02
Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to provide hall services and beverage service packages under the estimate for hiring services for the 2026 pharmaceutical and cosmetics management training conference with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 21:37
Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of information technology equipment for the task of online video conferencing/ Telemedicine .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG NGUYEN TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2026 08:48
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Hire the service of digitizing archival documents from the Department of Health of the investor Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: TMV GROUP TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2026 08:23
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Rent line services and online meeting software accounts of the investor Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
19/06/2026 08:17
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a car rental service for Department of Health work in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CHU VĂN KIÊN
08/06/2026 17:50
Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Hire information technology services, Electronic Health Record Software .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
05/06/2026 09:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Hire the service of digitizing archival documents from the Department of Health .
- Winning bidder: TMV GROUP TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2026 08:23
Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Rent line services and online meeting software accounts .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
19/06/2026 08:17
Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Rent a car rental service for Department of Health work in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CHU VĂN KIÊN
08/06/2026 17:50
Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of information technology equipment from the Department of Health in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT ĐÔNG BẮC
28/04/2026 12:18
Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Service - Specialized data transmission road .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
01/10/2025 11:37
Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Shopping electronic products (TV) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TĐD
01/10/2025 11:36
Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for general accounting software of the Department of Health in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: MISA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2025 16:44
Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Shopping for general accounting software of the Department of Health in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 17:05
Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Customer selecting project contractor/estimation of decoration services, Khanh Tiet serving the XXIII Party Congress, term 2025-2030 with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 21:28
Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Buy a car for the general work of the Department of Health .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÓA DẦU T&T HẢI DƯƠNG
13/12/2024 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of firewall equipment to ensure information security for the Department of Health. .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG DONG TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 11:19
Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan The procurement plan for the firewall equipment purchase, which falls under the responsibility of the Department of Health to procure and contract for information security services, is outlined here. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 13:53
Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to provide hall services and beverage service packages under the estimate for hiring services for the 2026 pharmaceutical and cosmetics management training conference with 1 bidding package .
01/08/2026 10:04
Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Rent hall services, refreshment service packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Mạnh Cường
01/08/2026 10:02
Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to provide hall services and beverage service packages under the estimate for hiring services for the 2026 pharmaceutical and cosmetics management training conference with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 21:37
Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of information technology equipment for the task of online video conferencing/ Telemedicine .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG NGUYEN TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2026 08:48
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Hire the service of digitizing archival documents from the Department of Health of the investor Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: TMV GROUP TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2026 08:23
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Rent line services and online meeting software accounts of the investor Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
19/06/2026 08:17
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a car rental service for Department of Health work in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CHU VĂN KIÊN
08/06/2026 17:50
Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Hire information technology services, Electronic Health Record Software .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
05/06/2026 09:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects