Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,512,205,100 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,502,112,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,512,205,100 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,502,112,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.67%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Văn phòng thành phố Bà Rịa has posted Tender Notice Upgrading the network infrastructure at district and commune level connecting the province's Wan infrastructure in 2021 of the investor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
03/12/2021 16:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa has posted the request Upgrading the network infrastructure at district and commune level connecting the province's Wan infrastructure in 2021 of the investor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa with 3 bidding package.
03/12/2021 15:15
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa has posted the request Upgrading the network infrastructure at district and commune level connecting the province's Wan infrastructure in 2021 of the investor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa with 3 bidding package.
03/12/2021 15:12
Bid solicitor Văn phòng thành phố Bà Rịa has posted Tender Notice Equipping tablet computers for Ba Ria City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/11/2021 09:58
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa has posted the request Equipping tablet computers for Ba Ria City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa with 3 bidding package.
16/11/2021 17:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa has posted the results of the bidding package Documentary film of the Party Committee of Ba Ria city - development stages of the investor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa.
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình tỉnh Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu
27/03/2020 10:43
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa has posted the request Making a documentary film of the Party Committee of Ba Ria - development stages. of the investor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2020 10:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa publishes the plan Upgrading the network infrastructure at district and commune level connecting the province's Wan infrastructure in 2021 with 3 bidding package .
03/12/2021 15:15
Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa publishes the plan Upgrading the network infrastructure at district and commune level connecting the province's Wan infrastructure in 2021 with 3 bidding package .
03/12/2021 15:12
Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa publishes the plan Equipping tablet computers for Ba Ria City Party Committee with 3 bidding package .
16/11/2021 17:10
Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa announced the results of the bid package Documentary film of the Party Committee of Ba Ria city - development stages .
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình tỉnh Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu
27/03/2020 10:43
Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa publishes the plan Making a documentary film of the Party Committee of Ba Ria - development stages. with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2020 10:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Văn phòng thành phố Bà Rịa has posted Tender Notice Upgrading the network infrastructure at district and commune level connecting the province's Wan infrastructure in 2021 of the investor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
03/12/2021 16:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa has posted the request Upgrading the network infrastructure at district and commune level connecting the province's Wan infrastructure in 2021 of the investor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa with 3 bidding package.
03/12/2021 15:15
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa has posted the request Upgrading the network infrastructure at district and commune level connecting the province's Wan infrastructure in 2021 of the investor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa with 3 bidding package.
03/12/2021 15:12
Bid solicitor Văn phòng thành phố Bà Rịa has posted Tender Notice Equipping tablet computers for Ba Ria City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/11/2021 09:58
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa has posted the request Equipping tablet computers for Ba Ria City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa with 3 bidding package.
16/11/2021 17:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa has posted the results of the bidding package Documentary film of the Party Committee of Ba Ria city - development stages of the investor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa.
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình tỉnh Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu
27/03/2020 10:43
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa has posted the request Making a documentary film of the Party Committee of Ba Ria - development stages. of the investor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2020 10:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Thành phố Bà Rịa has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects