Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,437,170,759 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,424,427,180 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,437,170,759 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,424,427,180 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 47 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 29 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Editing documents stored in agencies and Party committees .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Chuyển giao Công nghệ Văn thư Lưu trữ
24/08/2026 10:26
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Catering services .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HOÀNG THỊ NGA - UB
24/08/2026 10:14
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Digitizing documents in agencies and Party committees in the form Open bidding .
13/08/2026 17:53
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Son, car repair shop with license plate 27A-00569 .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/08/2026 11:13
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên publishes the plan Son, car repair shop with license plate 27A-00569 with 1 bidding package .
09/08/2026 11:08
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting to verify the effectiveness and feasibility of the project .
- Winning bidder: THE ONE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
09/08/2026 11:00
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Editing documents stored in agencies and Party committees in the form Open bidding .
08/08/2026 18:30
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Editing documents stored in agencies and Party committees in the form Open bidding .
29/07/2026 21:29
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Repairing the Provincial Party Committee headquarters .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN BÁC TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
28/07/2026 18:09
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên publishes the plan Repairing the Provincial Party Committee headquarters with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 18:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Following delegations in June and July 2025 .
- Winning bidder: MUONG THANH GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2025 18:27
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên publishes the plan Decision approving the plan of contractor selection: Receiving the guests in June and July 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2025 18:23
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN BÁC TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
13/08/2025 17:45
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên publishes the plan Decision on approval of estimates and plans to select contractors to repair and renovate the vehicle area and some auxiliary items of the Provincial Party Committee's headquarters with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2025 17:15
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Procurement equipment expansion of the provincial Party Historical Archives .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM MÁY TÍNH THÁI HÀ
10/06/2025 16:52
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên publishes the plan Decision approving the plan of contractor selection: Procurement equipment expansion of the Party's Historical Archives with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 18:56
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Receiving guests of the Provincial Party Committee 2025 .
- Winning bidder: MUONG THANH GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 17:30
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên publishes the plan Decision approving the plan of contractor selection: Receiving guests of the Provincial Party Committee in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 17:27
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Adjust and digitize documents of the Provincial Party Committee for the period of 2015-2024 .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI ARCHIVES CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/05/2025 16:44
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên publishes the plan Decision approving the plan of contractor selection: adjusting and digitizing the provincial Party Committee for the period of 2015-2024 with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 16:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Editing documents stored in agencies and Party committees .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Chuyển giao Công nghệ Văn thư Lưu trữ
24/08/2026 10:26
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Catering services .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HOÀNG THỊ NGA - UB
24/08/2026 10:14
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Digitizing documents in agencies and Party committees in the form Open bidding .
13/08/2026 17:53
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Son, car repair shop with license plate 27A-00569 .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/08/2026 11:13
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên publishes the plan Son, car repair shop with license plate 27A-00569 with 1 bidding package .
09/08/2026 11:08
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting to verify the effectiveness and feasibility of the project .
- Winning bidder: THE ONE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
09/08/2026 11:00
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Editing documents stored in agencies and Party committees in the form Open bidding .
08/08/2026 18:30
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Editing documents stored in agencies and Party committees in the form Open bidding .
29/07/2026 21:29
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Repairing the Provincial Party Committee headquarters .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN BÁC TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
28/07/2026 18:09
Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên publishes the plan Repairing the Provincial Party Committee headquarters with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 18:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 31 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng tỉnh ủy Điện Biên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects