Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 70 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 45 contractor selection plans with a total of 161 bidding packages, of which 37 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 43 packages (with 50 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 75 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 40 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 84 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 81 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.05 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 64.00%, Construction 30.00%, Consultancy 6.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 109,290,996,581 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 106,790,017,011 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai as follows:
- Has relationships with 70 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.05 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 64.00%, Construction 30.00%, Consulting 6.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 109,290,996,581 VND, in which the total winning value is: 106,790,017,011 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.29%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 59 contractor selection plans, of which 39 were self-published, and 20 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 45 Tender Notices, of which 38 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Providing services for arranging meals and breaks to welcome senior leaders of the Party and State .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET LAND JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 08:18
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai publishes the plan Providing services for arranging meals and breaks to welcome senior leaders of the Party and State with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 08:11
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Digitizing documents at the Party History Archive of Gia Lai Provincial Party Committee in the form Competitive Offer .
10/08/2026 14:04
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai publishes the plan Digitizing documents at the Party History Archive of Gia Lai Provincial Party Committee with 3 bidding package .
06/08/2026 08:54
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Providing shelves and racks for archival documents of the Provincial Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: VIET DUC TRI COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 14:52
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Unified Digital Solutions
24/07/2026 09:21
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai publishes the plan Digitizing documents at the Party History Archive of Gia Lai Provincial Party Committee with 3 bidding package .
22/07/2026 14:42
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai publishes Tender Notice Providing shelves and racks for archival documents of the Provincial Party Committee in the form Competitive Offer .
06/07/2026 08:28
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making request dossiers and evaluating proposals .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT
01/07/2026 15:13
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai publishes the plan Procurement of shelves and racks for archival documents of the Provincial Party Committee with 2 bidding package .
01/07/2026 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Repairing the target police official house at the Provincial Party Committee headquarters .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN LỘC TIẾN
05/12/2024 16:19
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Shopping for items for rooms at the Provincial Party Committee's internal guest house .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SX - TM GIA KHANG
05/12/2024 15:58
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package buy a 07-seat car .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV Ô TÔ GIA LAI
15/11/2024 14:18
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai announced the results of the bidding package buy a 07-seat car with 1 participating contractors .
12/11/2024 09:42
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai publishes Tender Notice buy a 07-seat car in the form Competitive Offer .
05/11/2024 15:55
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai publishes the plan Shopping for items for rooms at the Provincial Party Committee's internal guest house with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2024 17:06
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai publishes the plan Upgrade the interface of Gia Lai Provincial Party Committee's website with 1 bidding package .
29/10/2024 14:57
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai publishes the plan Repairing the target police official house at the Provincial Party Committee headquarters with 1 bidding package .
29/10/2024 14:43
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai publishes Tender Notice buy a 07-seat car in the form Competitive Offer .
25/10/2024 14:09
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN LỘC TIẾN
18/10/2024 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Providing services for arranging meals and breaks to welcome senior leaders of the Party and State .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET LAND JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 08:18
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai publishes the plan Providing services for arranging meals and breaks to welcome senior leaders of the Party and State with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 08:11
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Digitizing documents at the Party History Archive of Gia Lai Provincial Party Committee in the form Competitive Offer .
10/08/2026 14:04
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai publishes the plan Digitizing documents at the Party History Archive of Gia Lai Provincial Party Committee with 3 bidding package .
06/08/2026 08:54
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Providing shelves and racks for archival documents of the Provincial Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: VIET DUC TRI COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 14:52
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Unified Digital Solutions
24/07/2026 09:21
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai publishes the plan Digitizing documents at the Party History Archive of Gia Lai Provincial Party Committee with 3 bidding package .
22/07/2026 14:42
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai publishes Tender Notice Providing shelves and racks for archival documents of the Provincial Party Committee in the form Competitive Offer .
06/07/2026 08:28
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making request dossiers and evaluating proposals .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT
01/07/2026 15:13
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai publishes the plan Procurement of shelves and racks for archival documents of the Provincial Party Committee with 2 bidding package .
01/07/2026 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai has posted 45 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 161 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai has posted 50 Tender Notices in 43 bidding packages. Among these, 34 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 16 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai has posted 75 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 75 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 40 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai has a relationship with 70 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Gia Lai has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects