Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 46 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 40 contractor selection plans with a total of 84 bidding packages, of which 34 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 34 packages (with 36 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 40 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 42 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 40 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 55.56%, Construction 11.11%, Consultancy 19.44%, Non-consultancy 2.78%, Mixed 11.11%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 77,142,336,873 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 76,783,365,741 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 46 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 55.56%, Construction 11.11%, Consulting 19.44%, Non-consulting 2.78%, Mixed 11.11%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 77,142,336,873 VND, in which the total winning value is: 76,783,365,741 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 28 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 21 Tender Notices, of which 21 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supply, install price for archives of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: NHATDAN CO.,LTD
25/06/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình has posted the request Supply, install price for archives of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2025 09:53
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình has posted the request Plan for contractor selection: "Update and supplement new features for document digitalization software" of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2025 10:46
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: "Purchase of specialized 7-seat 2-wheel drive car from the Provincial Party Committee Office" of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Ô TÔ AN DÂN VĨNH PHÚC
29/11/2024 08:43
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: "Purchase of specialized 7-seat 2-wheel drive car from the Provincial Party Committee Office" of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 14:27
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Hòa Bình
13/11/2024 16:50
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on surveying the current status and preparing technical and economic reports for the project of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH
13/11/2024 16:44
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình has posted the request KHLC is the contractor for the package: Purchase of specialized cars from the Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình with 3 bidding package.
05/11/2024 15:51
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing and replacing electrical equipment of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Minh Anh MHT
04/11/2024 16:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology equipment of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ TOÀN DÂN
04/11/2024 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Supply, install price for archives .
- Winning bidder: NHATDAN CO.,LTD
25/06/2025 15:12
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình publishes the plan Supply, install price for archives with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 09:53
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection: "Update and supplement new features for document digitalization software" with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 10:46
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: "Purchase of specialized 7-seat 2-wheel drive car from the Provincial Party Committee Office" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Ô TÔ AN DÂN VĨNH PHÚC
29/11/2024 08:43
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: "Purchase of specialized 7-seat 2-wheel drive car from the Provincial Party Committee Office" with 1 participating contractors .
22/11/2024 15:00
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: "Purchase of specialized 7-seat 2-wheel drive car from the Provincial Party Committee Office" in the form Competitive Offer .
15/11/2024 14:27
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Hòa Bình
13/11/2024 16:50
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting on surveying the current status and preparing technical and economic reports for the project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH
13/11/2024 16:44
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình publishes the plan KHLC is the contractor for the package: Purchase of specialized cars from the Provincial Party Committee Office with 3 bidding package .
05/11/2024 15:51
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Purchasing and replacing electrical equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Minh Anh MHT
04/11/2024 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supply, install price for archives of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: NHATDAN CO.,LTD
25/06/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình has posted the request Supply, install price for archives of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2025 09:53
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình has posted the request Plan for contractor selection: "Update and supplement new features for document digitalization software" of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2025 10:46
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: "Purchase of specialized 7-seat 2-wheel drive car from the Provincial Party Committee Office" of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Ô TÔ AN DÂN VĨNH PHÚC
29/11/2024 08:43
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: "Purchase of specialized 7-seat 2-wheel drive car from the Provincial Party Committee Office" of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 14:27
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Hòa Bình
13/11/2024 16:50
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on surveying the current status and preparing technical and economic reports for the project of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH
13/11/2024 16:44
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình has posted the request KHLC is the contractor for the package: Purchase of specialized cars from the Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình with 3 bidding package.
05/11/2024 15:51
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing and replacing electrical equipment of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Minh Anh MHT
04/11/2024 16:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology equipment of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ TOÀN DÂN
04/11/2024 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình has posted 40 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 84 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình has posted 36 Tender Notices in 34 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 27 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình has posted 40 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 40 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 22 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình has a relationship with 46 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Hòa Bình has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects