Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 92 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 88 contractor selection plans with a total of 121 bidding packages, of which 86 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 50 packages (with 51 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 69 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 28 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 38 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 34 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.45 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 29.41%, Construction 11.76%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 58.82%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 33,842,583,536 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 30,829,253,150 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 92 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.45 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 29.41%, Construction 11.76%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 58.82%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 33,842,583,536 VND, in which the total winning value is: 30,829,253,150 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.90%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 81 contractor selection plans, of which 80 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 57 Tender Notices, of which 45 were self-invited, and 12 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam has posted the request Digitizing records and documents from 2020 and earlier is currently managing at the historical storage of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam with 3 bidding package.
16/06/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare E-HSMT and evaluate E-HSDT of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành
16/06/2025 09:04
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment for digitizing records and documents from 2020 to earlier, currently managing at the historical archive of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam with 2 bidding package.
12/06/2025 09:40
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam has posted the request Shopping products OCOP Quang Nam to introduce to the comrades of the Central Mission of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of large -capacity cars according to the approved type of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA TRANG LE QUANG NAM COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2025 14:08
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted Tender Notice Procurement of large -capacity cars according to the approved type of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam with the form Competitive Offer.
16/05/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare E-HSMT and evaluate E-HSDT of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành
15/05/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Adjusting archives for districts and party committees: Hoi An, Dai Loc, Phuoc Son, Nam Giang, Dong Giang, Tay Giang, Hiep Duc, Nam Tra My in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: BPO.MP COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam has posted the request Procurement of large capacity cars to serve general work of the Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam with 3 bidding package.
14/05/2025 14:37
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted Tender Notice Adjusting archives for districts and party committees: Hoi An, Dai Loc, Phuoc Son, Nam Giang, Dong Giang, Tay Giang, Hiep Duc, Nam Tra My in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam with the form Open bidding.
25/04/2025 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam publishes the plan Digitizing records and documents from 2020 and earlier is currently managing at the historical storage of the Provincial Party Committee with 3 bidding package .
16/06/2025 10:25
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Prepare E-HSMT and evaluate E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành
16/06/2025 09:04
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment for digitizing records and documents from 2020 to earlier, currently managing at the historical archive of the Provincial Party Committee with 2 bidding package .
12/06/2025 09:40
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam publishes the plan Shopping products OCOP Quang Nam to introduce to the comrades of the Central Mission with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2025 16:01
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Prepare E-HSMT and evaluate E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành
15/05/2025 09:50
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam publishes the plan Procurement of large capacity cars to serve general work of the Provincial Party Committee Office with 3 bidding package .
14/05/2025 14:37
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam publishes the plan Adjusting archives for districts and party committees: Hoi An, Dai Loc, Phuoc Son, Nam Giang, Dong Giang, Tay Giang, Hiep Duc, Nam Tra My in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 14:30
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành
06/03/2025 09:41
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam publishes the plan Maintain and care for trees and lawns at the campus of the headquarters and public houses of the Provincial Party Committee in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
05/03/2025 09:39
Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Procurement of design and construction services to decorate panels to celebrate the Party welcoming Spring At Ty 2025 at the Provincial Party Committee Headquarters .
- Winning bidder: HT HOANG GIA LIMITED COMPANY
22/01/2025 10:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam has posted the request Digitizing records and documents from 2020 and earlier is currently managing at the historical storage of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam with 3 bidding package.
16/06/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare E-HSMT and evaluate E-HSDT of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành
16/06/2025 09:04
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment for digitizing records and documents from 2020 to earlier, currently managing at the historical archive of the Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam with 2 bidding package.
12/06/2025 09:40
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam has posted the request Shopping products OCOP Quang Nam to introduce to the comrades of the Central Mission of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of large -capacity cars according to the approved type of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA TRANG LE QUANG NAM COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2025 14:08
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted Tender Notice Procurement of large -capacity cars according to the approved type of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam with the form Competitive Offer.
16/05/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare E-HSMT and evaluate E-HSDT of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành
15/05/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Adjusting archives for districts and party committees: Hoi An, Dai Loc, Phuoc Son, Nam Giang, Dong Giang, Tay Giang, Hiep Duc, Nam Tra My in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: BPO.MP COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam has posted the request Procurement of large capacity cars to serve general work of the Provincial Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam with 3 bidding package.
14/05/2025 14:37
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted Tender Notice Adjusting archives for districts and party committees: Hoi An, Dai Loc, Phuoc Son, Nam Giang, Dong Giang, Tay Giang, Hiep Duc, Nam Tra My in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam with the form Open bidding.
25/04/2025 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam has posted 88 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 121 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam has posted 51 Tender Notices in 50 bidding packages. Among these, 42 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam has posted 69 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 69 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 28 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam has a relationship with 92 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam has a relationship with 25 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Tỉnh Ủy Quảng Nam has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects