Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 87 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 52 contractor selection plans with a total of 96 bidding packages, of which 51 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 49 packages (with 57 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 78 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 38 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.95 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 59.65%, Construction 22.81%, Consultancy 1.75%, Non-consultancy 15.79%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 58,122,362,395 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 53,500,335,552 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi as follows:
- Has relationships with 87 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.95 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 59.65%, Construction 22.81%, Consulting 1.75%, Non-consulting 15.79%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 58,122,362,395 VND, in which the total winning value is: 53,500,335,552 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.95%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 84 contractor selection plans, of which 48 were self-published, and 36 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 64 Tender Notices, of which 51 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi publishes the plan Providing auto repair services for vehicle with license plate 82A-00232 with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 09:24
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement, installation, and installation of equipment to upgrade the wifi broadcasting system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ THÀNH TRUNG
14/08/2026 08:56
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Editing documents of provincial-level agencies for the period 2010-2025 and documents of the Inspection Committee of former district-level agencies and city Party Committees stored at the Provincial Party Committee's Historical Archives .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LƯU TRỮ SÔNG HÀN
31/07/2026 15:49
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Providing services of safety assessment, information security, penetration testing (External Pentest) for information systems, digital document management and digital office systems of agencies and Party organizations in Quang Ngai province .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM CYBER EMERGENCY RESPONSE TEAMS (VNCERT)
24/07/2026 15:08
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement, installation, and installation of equipment to upgrade the wifi broadcasting system in the form Competitive Offer .
23/07/2026 09:12
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 02: Prepare E-Bidding Documents and analyze and evaluate E-Bidding Documents, Bidding Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Khảo sát Xây dựng số 5
21/07/2026 14:15
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Upgrade and expand the copyright of the centralized anti-malware system of provincial Party agencies and organizations .
- Winning bidder: NHT SYSTEM INTEGRATION COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2026 13:58
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi publishes the plan Providing safety assessment services, information security, penetration testing (External Pentest) for information systems Managing digital documents and information systems Digital offices of agencies and Party organizations in Quang Ngai province with 1 bidding package .
18/07/2026 07:16
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi publishes the plan Providing safety assessment services, information security, penetration testing (External Pentest) for information systems Managing digital documents and information systems Digital offices of agencies and Party organizations in Quang Ngai province with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 16:52
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Editing documents of provincial-level agencies for the period 2010-2025 and documents of the Inspection Committee of former district-level agencies and city Party Committees stored at the Provincial Party Committee's Historical Archives in the form Competitive Offer .
14/07/2026 23:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Supply of design services, printing draft documents of the provincial Party Congress .
- Winning bidder: NHAT TIN TRADING & PRINTING CO., LTD
30/07/2025 20:12
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Providing design services and decoration ceremony to announce resolutions and decisions of the central and local .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN THANH NIÊN TN
30/07/2025 20:04
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi publishes the plan Providing decoration services to announce the resolutions and decisions of the central and local levels on the merger of the provincial administrative units with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2025 19:58
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi publishes the plan Supply Printing Service Draft Document submitted to the First Provincial Party Congress, term 2025 - 2030 with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2025 19:53
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Hygiene and maintenance of the air conditioning system of the headquarters of the Provincial Party Committee, the A3 of the Provincial Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT NGUYỄN VÕ
11/07/2025 16:53
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Equipped with iron shelves to preserve archives .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Dịch vụ Quảng Cáo Huỳnh Gia
01/07/2025 22:33
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi publishes the plan Hygiene and maintenance of the air conditioning system of the headquarters of the Provincial Party Committee, the A3 of the Provincial Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 14:49
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi publishes the plan Equipped with iron shelves to preserve archives with 1 bidding package .
15/06/2025 09:04
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Monitoring Package No. 01: Construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder: HUNG VIET ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2025 16:33
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TẤN MỸ PHONG, PHUOC SON TECHNOLOGY SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG ÁNH QUANG
05/06/2025 09:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi publishes the plan Providing auto repair services for vehicle with license plate 82A-00232 with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 09:24
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement, installation, and installation of equipment to upgrade the wifi broadcasting system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ THÀNH TRUNG
14/08/2026 08:56
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Editing documents of provincial-level agencies for the period 2010-2025 and documents of the Inspection Committee of former district-level agencies and city Party Committees stored at the Provincial Party Committee's Historical Archives .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LƯU TRỮ SÔNG HÀN
31/07/2026 15:49
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Providing services of safety assessment, information security, penetration testing (External Pentest) for information systems, digital document management and digital office systems of agencies and Party organizations in Quang Ngai province .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM CYBER EMERGENCY RESPONSE TEAMS (VNCERT)
24/07/2026 15:08
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement, installation, and installation of equipment to upgrade the wifi broadcasting system in the form Competitive Offer .
23/07/2026 09:12
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 02: Prepare E-Bidding Documents and analyze and evaluate E-Bidding Documents, Bidding Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Khảo sát Xây dựng số 5
21/07/2026 14:15
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Upgrade and expand the copyright of the centralized anti-malware system of provincial Party agencies and organizations .
- Winning bidder: NHT SYSTEM INTEGRATION COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2026 13:58
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi publishes the plan Providing safety assessment services, information security, penetration testing (External Pentest) for information systems Managing digital documents and information systems Digital offices of agencies and Party organizations in Quang Ngai province with 1 bidding package .
18/07/2026 07:16
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi publishes the plan Providing safety assessment services, information security, penetration testing (External Pentest) for information systems Managing digital documents and information systems Digital offices of agencies and Party organizations in Quang Ngai province with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 16:52
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Editing documents of provincial-level agencies for the period 2010-2025 and documents of the Inspection Committee of former district-level agencies and city Party Committees stored at the Provincial Party Committee's Historical Archives in the form Competitive Offer .
14/07/2026 23:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi has posted 52 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 96 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi has posted 57 Tender Notices in 49 bidding packages. Among these, 47 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi has posted 78 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 78 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 38 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi has a relationship with 87 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi has a relationship with 28 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ngãi has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects