Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 120 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 41 packages (with 43 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 38 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 91 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 90 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.05 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 53.49%, Construction 32.56%, Consultancy 2.33%, Non-consultancy 11.63%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 104,592,894,287 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 104,261,106,437 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.05 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 53.49%, Construction 32.56%, Consulting 2.33%, Non-consulting 11.63%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 104,592,894,287 VND, in which the total winning value is: 104,261,106,437 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 31 contractor selection plans, of which 31 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 27 Tender Notices, of which 25 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package: Renovating and repairing garage, garage yard and permanent house at Gate 1 of Thai Nguyen Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên.
12/08/2022 15:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of data backup equipment installed in the data center of the Provincial Party Committee and wifi transmitters connecting to the Internet of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHỆ PAC
12/08/2022 15:17
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên has posted the request Contractor selection plan in the preparation stage of the repair project of House B and permanent house (security) at the headquarters of the Thai Nguyen Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên with 4 bidding package.
26/05/2022 23:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Maintaining and taking care of the landscape and greenery system of the campus of the Thai Nguyen Provincial Party Committee headquarters in 2022 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Ho kinh doanh Pham Thi Ngoc Hue
21/04/2022 10:51
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Maintaining and taking care of the landscape and greenery system of the campus of the Thai Nguyen Provincial Party Committee headquarters in 2022 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/03/2022 16:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên has posted the request Maintaining and taking care of the landscape and greenery system of the campus of the Thai Nguyen Provincial Party Committee headquarters in 2022 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên with 3 bidding package.
29/03/2022 15:35
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Supply of IT equipment and copyrighted software of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên with the form National competitive bidding.
25/03/2022 08:47
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên has posted the request Digitizing documents at Thai Nguyen Provincial Party Committee Archive (phase 1) of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên with 5 bidding package.
21/03/2022 08:18
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên has posted the request Maintaining and taking care of the landscape and greenery system of the campus of the Thai Nguyen Provincial Party Committee headquarters in 2022 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên with 3 bidding package.
19/03/2022 10:44
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Provide software to manage electronic archives, digitize archives of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TIN HỌC TÂN DÂN
05/01/2022 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction with 1 participating contractors .
08/11/2022 16:14
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation bidding package: Renovating and repairing garage, garage yard and permanent house at Gate 1 of Thai Nguyen Provincial Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng đầu tư xanh
12/08/2022 15:20
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of data backup equipment installed in the data center of the Provincial Party Committee and wifi transmitters connecting to the Internet .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHỆ PAC
12/08/2022 15:17
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Contractor selection plan in the preparation stage of the repair project of House B and permanent house (security) at the headquarters of the Thai Nguyen Provincial Party Committee with 4 bidding package .
26/05/2022 23:28
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Maintaining and taking care of the landscape and greenery system of the campus of the Thai Nguyen Provincial Party Committee headquarters in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Ho kinh doanh Pham Thi Ngoc Hue
21/04/2022 10:51
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Maintaining and taking care of the landscape and greenery system of the campus of the Thai Nguyen Provincial Party Committee headquarters in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
05/04/2022 16:31
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Supply of IT equipment and copyrighted software with 1 participating contractors .
04/04/2022 09:32
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Maintaining and taking care of the landscape and greenery system of the campus of the Thai Nguyen Provincial Party Committee headquarters in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/03/2022 16:16
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Maintaining and taking care of the landscape and greenery system of the campus of the Thai Nguyen Provincial Party Committee headquarters in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
29/03/2022 15:35
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Supply of IT equipment and copyrighted software in the form National competitive bidding .
25/03/2022 08:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package: Renovating and repairing garage, garage yard and permanent house at Gate 1 of Thai Nguyen Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên.
12/08/2022 15:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of data backup equipment installed in the data center of the Provincial Party Committee and wifi transmitters connecting to the Internet of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHỆ PAC
12/08/2022 15:17
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên has posted the request Contractor selection plan in the preparation stage of the repair project of House B and permanent house (security) at the headquarters of the Thai Nguyen Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên with 4 bidding package.
26/05/2022 23:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Maintaining and taking care of the landscape and greenery system of the campus of the Thai Nguyen Provincial Party Committee headquarters in 2022 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Ho kinh doanh Pham Thi Ngoc Hue
21/04/2022 10:51
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Maintaining and taking care of the landscape and greenery system of the campus of the Thai Nguyen Provincial Party Committee headquarters in 2022 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/03/2022 16:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên has posted the request Maintaining and taking care of the landscape and greenery system of the campus of the Thai Nguyen Provincial Party Committee headquarters in 2022 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên with 3 bidding package.
29/03/2022 15:35
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Supply of IT equipment and copyrighted software of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên with the form National competitive bidding.
25/03/2022 08:47
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên has posted the request Digitizing documents at Thai Nguyen Provincial Party Committee Archive (phase 1) of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên with 5 bidding package.
21/03/2022 08:18
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên has posted the request Maintaining and taking care of the landscape and greenery system of the campus of the Thai Nguyen Provincial Party Committee headquarters in 2022 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên with 3 bidding package.
19/03/2022 10:44
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Provide software to manage electronic archives, digitize archives of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TIN HỌC TÂN DÂN
05/01/2022 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên has posted 31 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 120 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên has posted 43 Tender Notices in 41 bidding packages. Among these, 20 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 23 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên has posted 38 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 38 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 16 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 32 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 26 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects