Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,587,296,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,380,400,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,587,296,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,380,400,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.51%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK has posted the results of the bidding package The whole construction part of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế.
- Winning bidder: TRI DUC COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2023 08:31
Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế has posted an investment and development project Sound system for meeting room office of Thua Thien Hue Provincial Party Committee.
18/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Ganagement Board for Urban Development has posted Tender Notice Package 12: The whole construction part of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế with the form National competitive bidding.
07/03/2022 14:42
Bid solicitor Ganagement Board for Urban Development has posted Tender Notice Package 14: Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế with the form National competitive bidding.
07/03/2022 14:16
Bid solicitor Ganagement Board for Urban Development has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Consultancy on making construction drawing design and cost estimate (including interior design) of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế with the form National competitive bidding.
16/08/2021 14:32
The Bid solicitor Ganagement Board for Urban Development has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế with 8 bidding package.
19/07/2021 16:02
The Bid solicitor Ganagement Board for Urban Development has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế with 8 bidding package.
14/07/2021 15:15
Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế has posted an investment and development project Guest House Thua Thien Hue Provincial Party Committee.
11/06/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor PHU HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7: The whole construction part of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/08/2020 10:21
Bid solicitor PHU HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7: The whole construction part of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/08/2020 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế publishes the plan Upgrading the technical infrastructure system of the Party's shared data integration center with 9 bidding package .
14/04/2020 10:14
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế publishes Tender Notice Procurement of 01 new car with 5 seats to serve the position of Secretary of the Provincial Party Committee. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 102 dated 06/06/2017) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
06/06/2017 07:29
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế publishes Tender Notice Procurement of 01 new car with 5 seats to serve the position of Deputy Secretary of the Provincial Party Committee. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 102 dated 06/06/2017) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
06/06/2017 07:29
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế announced the results of the bid package Package 05: The entire construction and installation part. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 155 on August 17, 2016) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Quốc Anh.
17/08/2016 08:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY LẮP KK has posted the results of the bidding package The whole construction part of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế.
- Winning bidder: TRI DUC COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2023 08:31
Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế has posted an investment and development project Sound system for meeting room office of Thua Thien Hue Provincial Party Committee.
18/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Ganagement Board for Urban Development has posted Tender Notice Package 12: The whole construction part of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế with the form National competitive bidding.
07/03/2022 14:42
Bid solicitor Ganagement Board for Urban Development has posted Tender Notice Package 14: Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế with the form National competitive bidding.
07/03/2022 14:16
Bid solicitor Ganagement Board for Urban Development has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Consultancy on making construction drawing design and cost estimate (including interior design) of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế with the form National competitive bidding.
16/08/2021 14:32
The Bid solicitor Ganagement Board for Urban Development has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế with 8 bidding package.
19/07/2021 16:02
The Bid solicitor Ganagement Board for Urban Development has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế with 8 bidding package.
14/07/2021 15:15
Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế has posted an investment and development project Guest House Thua Thien Hue Provincial Party Committee.
11/06/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor PHU HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7: The whole construction part of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/08/2020 10:21
Bid solicitor PHU HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7: The whole construction part of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/08/2020 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Thừa Thiên Huế has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects