Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 142 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 179 contractor selection plans with a total of 464 bidding packages, of which 165 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 197 packages (with 235 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 10 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 194 package, and canceled bids for 2 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 274 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 268 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.23 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.87%, Construction 3.40%, Consultancy 8.09%, Non-consultancy 27.66%, Mixed 2.55%, Other fields 0.43%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,383,488,066,457 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,333,801,222,967 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao as follows:
- Has relationships with 142 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.23 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.87%, Construction 3.40%, Consulting 8.09%, Non-consulting 27.66%, Mixed 2.55%, Other 0.43%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,383,488,066,457 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,333,801,222,967 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.47%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 200 contractor selection plans, of which 144 were self-published, and 56 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 239 Tender Notices, of which 217 were self-invited, and 22 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao announced the results of the bid package MS 01: Purchasing office equipment for work .
- Winning bidder: MINH CHAU DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 15:56
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao publishes the plan Procurement Package: Purchase gifts for welcoming retired staff of the Supreme People's Court with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 14:58
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao announced the results of the bid package Bid Package: Supply and installation of a hot-cold purified water column for the Supreme People's Court at No. 1 Pham Van Bach Street. .
- Winning bidder: DONG TIEN VINACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 11:00
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao publishes the plan Bid Package: Supply and installation of a hot-cold purified water column for the Supreme People's Court at No. 1 Pham Van Bach Street. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 10:50
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: "Buying car insurance for business purposes" .
- Winning bidder: LPBank Insurance Joint Stock Corporation
31/07/2026 14:15
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao publishes the plan Bidding package: "Buying car insurance for business purposes" with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 10:05
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao publishes Tender Notice MS 01: Purchasing office equipment for work in the form Competitive Offer .
17/07/2026 15:28
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao publishes the plan Bidding package "Buying office equipment for work" with 3 bidding package .
17/07/2026 11:17
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao publishes the plan Bidding package "Buying office equipment for work" with 3 bidding package .
17/07/2026 09:36
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao publishes the plan Bidding package "Buying office equipment for work" with 3 bidding package .
16/07/2026 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao publishes the plan Preparation phase: Completing the interior of the office 509-519 at the headquarters of the Supreme People's Court No. 43 Hai Ba Trung, Hoan Kiem, Hanoi with 4 bidding package .
09/09/2025 14:10
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao publishes the plan Complete interior office 509-519 at the headquarters of the Supreme People's Court No. 43 Hai Ba Trung, Hoan Kiem, Hanoi with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2025 14:10
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao announced the results of the bid package Construction, installation of air conditioning technical room headquarters of the Supreme People's Court at 43 Hai Ba Trung, Hoan Kiem, Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: ITC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 15:34
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao announced the results of the bid package Providing direct internet transmission services of the People's Court data center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION, COKYVINA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2025 16:50
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao announced the results of the bidding package Construction, installation of air conditioning technical room headquarters of the Supreme People's Court at 43 Hai Ba Trung, Hoan Kiem, Hanoi with 1 participating contractors .
09/04/2025 10:03
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao announced the results of the bidding package Providing direct internet transmission services of the People's Court data center in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
04/04/2025 15:12
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao publishes Tender Notice Construction, installation of air conditioning technical room headquarters of the Supreme People's Court at 43 Hai Ba Trung, Hoan Kiem, Hanoi in the form Competitive Offer .
01/04/2025 14:21
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE AND TRADING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/04/2025 09:54
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of E-Proposals and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: KHANH XUAN CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
01/04/2025 09:52
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao publishes Tender Notice Providing direct internet transmission services of the People's Court data center in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
31/03/2025 16:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao announced the results of the bid package MS 01: Purchasing office equipment for work .
- Winning bidder: MINH CHAU DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 15:56
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao publishes the plan Procurement Package: Purchase gifts for welcoming retired staff of the Supreme People's Court with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 14:58
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao announced the results of the bid package Bid Package: Supply and installation of a hot-cold purified water column for the Supreme People's Court at No. 1 Pham Van Bach Street. .
- Winning bidder: DONG TIEN VINACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 11:00
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao publishes the plan Bid Package: Supply and installation of a hot-cold purified water column for the Supreme People's Court at No. 1 Pham Van Bach Street. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 10:50
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: "Buying car insurance for business purposes" .
- Winning bidder: LPBank Insurance Joint Stock Corporation
31/07/2026 14:15
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao publishes the plan Bidding package: "Buying car insurance for business purposes" with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 10:05
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao publishes Tender Notice MS 01: Purchasing office equipment for work in the form Competitive Offer .
17/07/2026 15:28
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao publishes the plan Bidding package "Buying office equipment for work" with 3 bidding package .
17/07/2026 11:17
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao publishes the plan Bidding package "Buying office equipment for work" with 3 bidding package .
17/07/2026 09:36
Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao publishes the plan Bidding package "Buying office equipment for work" with 3 bidding package .
16/07/2026 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao has posted 179 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 464 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao has posted 235 Tender Notices in 197 bidding packages. Among these, 218 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 17 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao has posted 194 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 194 package, canceled the bid 2 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 18 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao has a relationship with 142 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao has a relationship with 43 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Tòa án nhân dân tối cao has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects