Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 146 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 282 contractor selection plans with a total of 309 bidding packages, of which 282 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 186 packages (with 194 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 169 package, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 32 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 175 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 160 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.66 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 41.75%, Construction 6.19%, Consultancy 1.03%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 1.03%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 231,181,079,219 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 222,392,389,226 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan as follows:
- Has relationships with 146 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.66 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 41.75%, Construction 6.19%, Consulting 1.03%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 1.03%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 231,181,079,219 VND, in which the total winning value is: 222,392,389,226 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.80%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 286 contractor selection plans, of which 282 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 180 Tender Notices, of which 165 were self-invited, and 15 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of stationery for the Office of the General Department of Customs of the investor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan.
27/09/2022 10:17
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan has posted Tender Notice Construction Polishing stone wall outside Marble house inside and back Hall + flower garden of the investor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/09/2022 16:05
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan has posted Tender Notice Supply of stationery for the Office of the General Department of Customs of the investor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/08/2022 15:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan has posted the results of the bidding package Collecting, editing, and reporting on Customs activities on the bar (bottom of the screen) in the 19h News bulletin - Channel VTV1, Vietnam Television of the investor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan.
29/07/2022 19:45
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying cameras to the General Department of Customs Office of the investor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan.
29/07/2022 19:30
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan has posted the results of the bidding package Providing computers for the Office of the General Department of Customs of the investor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan.
29/07/2022 19:23
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment for online meeting rooms at the 7th floor of the General Department of Customs; Equipping and installing the lobby screen system of the General Department of Customs; Replace and install security camera system at the headquarters of the General Department of Customs of the investor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan.
29/07/2022 18:09
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan has posted the results of the bidding package Rent ornamental plants to decorate the headquarters of the General Department of Customs of the investor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan.
29/07/2022 17:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan has posted the results of the bidding package Maintaining trees, grass, flowers and carpets at the headquarters of the General Department of Customs of the investor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan.
29/07/2022 16:43
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making technical, economic, investment and construction reports: Renovating and replacing kitchen equipment at the General Department of Customs of the investor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan.
29/07/2022 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan announced the results of the bid package Supply of stationery for the Office of the General Department of Customs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Tân Long
27/09/2022 10:17
Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan announced the results of the bidding package Construction Polishing stone wall outside Marble house inside and back Hall + flower garden with 1 participating contractors .
13/09/2022 09:53
Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan publishes Tender Notice Construction Polishing stone wall outside Marble house inside and back Hall + flower garden in the form National Competitive Bidding .
05/09/2022 16:05
Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan announced the results of the bidding package Supply of stationery for the Office of the General Department of Customs with 3 participating contractors .
22/08/2022 16:44
Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan publishes Tender Notice Supply of stationery for the Office of the General Department of Customs in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/08/2022 15:10
Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan announced the results of the bid package Collecting, editing, and reporting on Customs activities on the bar (bottom of the screen) in the 19h News bulletin - Channel VTV1, Vietnam Television .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT TRUYỀN HÌNH VIỆT
29/07/2022 19:45
Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan announced the results of the bid package Supplying cameras to the General Department of Customs Office .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Thiên Hoàng
29/07/2022 19:30
Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan announced the results of the bid package Providing computers for the Office of the General Department of Customs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Thiên Hoàng
29/07/2022 19:23
Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of equipment for online meeting rooms at the 7th floor of the General Department of Customs; Equipping and installing the lobby screen system of the General Department of Customs; Replace and install security camera system at the headquarters of the General Department of Customs .
29/07/2022 18:09
Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan announced the results of the bid package Rent ornamental plants to decorate the headquarters of the General Department of Customs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIÊN LÂM HÀ NỘI
29/07/2022 17:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of stationery for the Office of the General Department of Customs of the investor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan.
27/09/2022 10:17
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan has posted Tender Notice Construction Polishing stone wall outside Marble house inside and back Hall + flower garden of the investor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/09/2022 16:05
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan has posted Tender Notice Supply of stationery for the Office of the General Department of Customs of the investor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/08/2022 15:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan has posted the results of the bidding package Collecting, editing, and reporting on Customs activities on the bar (bottom of the screen) in the 19h News bulletin - Channel VTV1, Vietnam Television of the investor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan.
29/07/2022 19:45
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying cameras to the General Department of Customs Office of the investor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan.
29/07/2022 19:30
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan has posted the results of the bidding package Providing computers for the Office of the General Department of Customs of the investor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan.
29/07/2022 19:23
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment for online meeting rooms at the 7th floor of the General Department of Customs; Equipping and installing the lobby screen system of the General Department of Customs; Replace and install security camera system at the headquarters of the General Department of Customs of the investor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan.
29/07/2022 18:09
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan has posted the results of the bidding package Rent ornamental plants to decorate the headquarters of the General Department of Customs of the investor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan.
29/07/2022 17:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan has posted the results of the bidding package Maintaining trees, grass, flowers and carpets at the headquarters of the General Department of Customs of the investor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan.
29/07/2022 16:43
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making technical, economic, investment and construction reports: Renovating and replacing kitchen equipment at the General Department of Customs of the investor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan.
29/07/2022 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan has posted 282 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 309 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan has posted 194 Tender Notices in 186 bidding packages. Among these, 139 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 55 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan has posted 169 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 169 package, canceled the bid 1 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 32 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan has a relationship with 146 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Tổng cục Hải quan has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects