Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 27 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,765,286,926 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,606,875,757 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,765,286,926 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,606,875,757 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of names of agencies in 05 new wards due to arrangement of administrative units at all levels in Ho Chi Minh City of the investor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ QUẢNG CÁO THIÊN NIÊN KỶ
25/06/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the request Installation of names of agencies in 05 new wards due to arrangement of administrative units at all levels in Ho Chi Minh City of the investor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Organize the implementation of garbage collection in the campus of Binh Thanh District People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: BINH THANH DISTRICT PUBLIC SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2025 11:44
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the request Organize the implementation of garbage collection in the campus of Binh Thanh District People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2025 11:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for An Khang Dragon fish picture frame - Prosperity of the investor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh.
23/01/2025 16:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Funding for Tet activities and taking care of beneficiaries of Lunar New Year At Ty 2025 of the investor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BẢO NGỌC
23/01/2025 16:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the request Funding for Tet activities and taking care of beneficiaries of Lunar New Year At Ty 2025 of the investor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh with 2 bidding package.
20/01/2025 19:18
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1 - Procurement of goods: Procurement of information technology equipment for digital transformation (Project 06) including desktop computers, A4 printers, scanners, barcode scanning equipment, equipment other peripherals and TVs of the investor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: UY PHAT TELECOMMUNICATIONS ELECTRONIC SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2024 17:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1 - Procurement of goods: Procurement of gifts to express gratitude to individuals participating in neighborhood and residential group activities of the investor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: SAO VIET TRADING SERVICES CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 14:31
Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1 - Procurement of goods: Procurement of information technology equipment for digital transformation (Project 06) including desktop computers, A4 printers, scanners, barcode scanning equipment, equipment other peripherals and TVs of the investor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 19:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Installation of names of agencies in 05 new wards due to arrangement of administrative units at all levels in Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ QUẢNG CÁO THIÊN NIÊN KỶ
25/06/2025 15:56
Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh publishes the plan Installation of names of agencies in 05 new wards due to arrangement of administrative units at all levels in Ho Chi Minh City with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 14:57
Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Organize the implementation of garbage collection in the campus of Binh Thanh District People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: BINH THANH DISTRICT PUBLIC SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2025 11:44
Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh publishes the plan Organize the implementation of garbage collection in the campus of Binh Thanh District People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 11:38
Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for An Khang Dragon fish picture frame - Prosperity .
- Winning bidder: GOLDEN GIFT VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
23/01/2025 16:20
Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Funding for Tet activities and taking care of beneficiaries of Lunar New Year At Ty 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BẢO NGỌC
23/01/2025 16:20
Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh publishes the plan Funding for Tet activities and taking care of beneficiaries of Lunar New Year At Ty 2025 with 2 bidding package .
20/01/2025 19:18
Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1 - Procurement of goods: Procurement of information technology equipment for digital transformation (Project 06) including desktop computers, A4 printers, scanners, barcode scanning equipment, equipment other peripherals and TVs .
- Winning bidder: UY PHAT TELECOMMUNICATIONS ELECTRONIC SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2024 17:38
Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1 - Procurement of goods: Procurement of gifts to express gratitude to individuals participating in neighborhood and residential group activities .
- Winning bidder: SAO VIET TRADING SERVICES CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 14:31
Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1 - Procurement of goods: Procurement of information technology equipment for digital transformation (Project 06) including desktop computers, A4 printers, scanners, barcode scanning equipment, equipment other peripherals and TVs with 1 participating contractors .
27/12/2024 10:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of names of agencies in 05 new wards due to arrangement of administrative units at all levels in Ho Chi Minh City of the investor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ QUẢNG CÁO THIÊN NIÊN KỶ
25/06/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the request Installation of names of agencies in 05 new wards due to arrangement of administrative units at all levels in Ho Chi Minh City of the investor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Organize the implementation of garbage collection in the campus of Binh Thanh District People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: BINH THANH DISTRICT PUBLIC SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2025 11:44
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the request Organize the implementation of garbage collection in the campus of Binh Thanh District People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2025 11:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for An Khang Dragon fish picture frame - Prosperity of the investor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh.
23/01/2025 16:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Funding for Tet activities and taking care of beneficiaries of Lunar New Year At Ty 2025 of the investor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BẢO NGỌC
23/01/2025 16:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the request Funding for Tet activities and taking care of beneficiaries of Lunar New Year At Ty 2025 of the investor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh with 2 bidding package.
20/01/2025 19:18
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1 - Procurement of goods: Procurement of information technology equipment for digital transformation (Project 06) including desktop computers, A4 printers, scanners, barcode scanning equipment, equipment other peripherals and TVs of the investor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: UY PHAT TELECOMMUNICATIONS ELECTRONIC SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2024 17:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1 - Procurement of goods: Procurement of gifts to express gratitude to individuals participating in neighborhood and residential group activities of the investor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: SAO VIET TRADING SERVICES CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 14:31
Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1 - Procurement of goods: Procurement of information technology equipment for digital transformation (Project 06) including desktop computers, A4 printers, scanners, barcode scanning equipment, equipment other peripherals and TVs of the investor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 19:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh has posted 27 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 27 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh has a relationship with 21 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng UBND Quận Bình Thạnh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects