Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 43 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 19 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 33 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 32 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 78.95%, Construction 10.53%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 5.26%, Mixed 5.26%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,795,312,208 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,426,965,891 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 78.95%, Construction 10.53%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 5.26%, Mixed 5.26%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,795,312,208 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,426,965,891 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.96%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Spraying to disinfect and kill termites in the warehouse of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG PHÚC TRƯỜNG
08/03/2022 16:52
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the package of spraying disinfection and extermination of storage warehouses of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
02/03/2022 15:56
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Print the calendar of the year of the Tiger year 2022 of the Provincial Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee - Fatherland Front Committee of Bac Ninh province of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần In Hà Nội
08/12/2021 15:15
Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Print the calendar of the year of the Tiger year 2022 of the Provincial Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee - Fatherland Front Committee of Bac Ninh province of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/11/2021 17:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of Provincial Electronic Gazette software of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương Mại và Công Nghệ Thuận Thiên
11/11/2021 09:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Approving the bidding plan for the bidding packages for the following items: Printing the calendar of the year of the Tiger year 2022 of the Provincial Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee - Fatherland Front Committee of Bac Ninh province of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 3 bidding package.
10/11/2021 17:47
Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of Provincial Electronic Gazette software of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/10/2021 10:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Bidding packages under detailed outlines and estimates: Upgrading the provincial electronic gazette software of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 4 bidding package.
21/10/2021 09:50
Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Package #1: Buy Phu Lang ceramic paintings of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/08/2021 08:55
Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Package #1: Buy Phu Lang ceramic paintings of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/08/2021 23:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Spraying to disinfect and kill termites in the warehouse .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG PHÚC TRƯỜNG
08/03/2022 16:52
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the package of spraying disinfection and extermination of storage warehouses with 1 bidding package .
02/03/2022 15:56
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Print the calendar of the year of the Tiger year 2022 of the Provincial Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee - Fatherland Front Committee of Bac Ninh province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần In Hà Nội
08/12/2021 15:15
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Print the calendar of the year of the Tiger year 2022 of the Provincial Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee - Fatherland Front Committee of Bac Ninh province with 3 participating contractors .
26/11/2021 10:59
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Print the calendar of the year of the Tiger year 2022 of the Provincial Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee - Fatherland Front Committee of Bac Ninh province in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/11/2021 17:39
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of Provincial Electronic Gazette software .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương Mại và Công Nghệ Thuận Thiên
11/11/2021 09:01
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Approving the bidding plan for the bidding packages for the following items: Printing the calendar of the year of the Tiger year 2022 of the Provincial Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee - Fatherland Front Committee of Bac Ninh province with 3 bidding package .
10/11/2021 17:47
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Procurement of Provincial Electronic Gazette software with 1 participating contractors .
28/10/2021 14:15
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of Provincial Electronic Gazette software in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/10/2021 10:14
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Bidding packages under detailed outlines and estimates: Upgrading the provincial electronic gazette software with 4 bidding package .
21/10/2021 09:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Spraying to disinfect and kill termites in the warehouse of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG PHÚC TRƯỜNG
08/03/2022 16:52
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the package of spraying disinfection and extermination of storage warehouses of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
02/03/2022 15:56
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Print the calendar of the year of the Tiger year 2022 of the Provincial Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee - Fatherland Front Committee of Bac Ninh province of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần In Hà Nội
08/12/2021 15:15
Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Print the calendar of the year of the Tiger year 2022 of the Provincial Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee - Fatherland Front Committee of Bac Ninh province of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/11/2021 17:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of Provincial Electronic Gazette software of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương Mại và Công Nghệ Thuận Thiên
11/11/2021 09:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Approving the bidding plan for the bidding packages for the following items: Printing the calendar of the year of the Tiger year 2022 of the Provincial Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee - Fatherland Front Committee of Bac Ninh province of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 3 bidding package.
10/11/2021 17:47
Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of Provincial Electronic Gazette software of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/10/2021 10:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Bidding packages under detailed outlines and estimates: Upgrading the provincial electronic gazette software of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 4 bidding package.
21/10/2021 09:50
Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Package #1: Buy Phu Lang ceramic paintings of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/08/2021 08:55
Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Package #1: Buy Phu Lang ceramic paintings of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/08/2021 23:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 43 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted 19 Tender Notices in 17 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects