Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 39 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 53 contractor selection plans with a total of 61 bidding packages, of which 51 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 65 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 58 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,374,821,811 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,226,934,826 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai as follows:
- Has relationships with 39 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,374,821,811 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,226,934,826 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 80 contractor selection plans, of which 47 were self-published, and 33 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 33 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 28 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Editing and storing records and documents of Dong Nai City People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: FSI TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 19:11
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Document transportation service from the Public Administration Service Center to Departments, Committees, Branches and vice versa by 2026. .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
31/07/2026 11:40
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to estimate Document transportation services from the Public Administration Service Center to Departments, Boards, and Sectors and vice versa by 2026 with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 08:58
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Editing and storing records and documents of Dong Nai City People's Committee in the form Competitive Offer .
21/07/2026 17:46
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Providing printing ink for Office work and Dong Nai City People's Committee in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Dat Duc Thinh Co.,LTD
21/07/2026 10:09
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Providing stationery for Office work and Dong Nai City People's Committee in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ IN VÀ VPP HÀ MY
21/07/2026 09:54
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to estimate the supply of printing ink to serve the Office and People's Committee of Dong Nai city in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/07/2026 06:34
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to estimate the supply of stationery to serve the work of the Office and People's Committee of Dong Nai city in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/07/2026 06:31
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to estimate the supply of printing ink to serve the Office and People's Committee of Dong Nai city in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/07/2026 06:16
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Rent a photocopier to serve the work of Dong Nai City People's Committee in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Dat Duc Thinh Co.,LTD
17/07/2026 19:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Provide conference room rental services, light led screens and organize banquets .
- Winning bidder: DONG NAI TOURIST JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 14:17
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai publishes the plan Celebrating the 30th anniversary of establishing diplomatic relations in Vietnam - USA (July 12, 1995 - July 12, 2025) and exhibition of Vietnam -US relations image in the province in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 15:31
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Performing cleaning services at citizen reception headquarters and working offices in Dong Nai province in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG VỆ SINH CÔNG NGHIỆP ĐẠI QUANG
21/05/2025 11:10
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Repair 02 fountains headquarters of the state block of Dong Nai province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết kế Xây dựng Thảo Nguyên Xanh
20/05/2025 08:57
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai publishes the plan Repair 02 fountains headquarters of the state block of Dong Nai province with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 08:39
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Maintenance, repair and replacement of the elevator system of the state headquarters of Dong Nai province .
- Winning bidder: TK ELEVATOR VIETNAM CO., LTD
16/05/2025 15:14
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai publishes the plan Performing cleaning services at citizen reception headquarters and working offices in Dong Nai province in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 10:30
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai publishes the plan Maintenance, repair and replacement of the elevator system of the state headquarters of Dong Nai province with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 16:05
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Provide services to serve the mission to go abroad .
- Winning bidder: TRIEU HAO TOURIST SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2025 16:03
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai publishes the plan Organizing the leadership of Dong Nai province to visit and work in Portugal with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Editing and storing records and documents of Dong Nai City People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: FSI TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 19:11
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Document transportation service from the Public Administration Service Center to Departments, Committees, Branches and vice versa by 2026. .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
31/07/2026 11:40
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to estimate Document transportation services from the Public Administration Service Center to Departments, Boards, and Sectors and vice versa by 2026 with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 08:58
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Editing and storing records and documents of Dong Nai City People's Committee in the form Competitive Offer .
21/07/2026 17:46
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Providing printing ink for Office work and Dong Nai City People's Committee in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Dat Duc Thinh Co.,LTD
21/07/2026 10:09
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Providing stationery for Office work and Dong Nai City People's Committee in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ IN VÀ VPP HÀ MY
21/07/2026 09:54
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to estimate the supply of printing ink to serve the Office and People's Committee of Dong Nai city in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/07/2026 06:34
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to estimate the supply of stationery to serve the work of the Office and People's Committee of Dong Nai city in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/07/2026 06:31
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to estimate the supply of printing ink to serve the Office and People's Committee of Dong Nai city in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/07/2026 06:16
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Rent a photocopier to serve the work of Dong Nai City People's Committee in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Dat Duc Thinh Co.,LTD
17/07/2026 19:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai has posted 53 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 61 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai has posted 65 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 65 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 58 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai has a relationship with 39 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Đồng Nai has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects