Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 28.57%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,512,222,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,336,666,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 28.57%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,512,222,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,336,666,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.89%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the request KHLCNT: Repairing, waterproofing, painting new main office Khanh Hoa Provincial People's Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa with 4 bidding package.
26/04/2022 10:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of cars for general work of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KD DV & TM Ô TÔ THĂNG LONG VIỆT NAM
25/03/2022 16:25
Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of cars for general work of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/03/2022 09:48
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the request Planning and Investment Package: Procurement of cars for general work for the Office of the Provincial People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa with 3 bidding package.
10/03/2022 09:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package: Supply, construction and installation of P3 Indoor Led screen equipment in meeting room 3 and online meeting room equipment 3 of Khanh Hoa Provincial People's Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH K2K NETWORK
17/12/2021 10:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of a wireless network (Wifi) of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐIỆN TỬ - TIN HỌC TQC
25/11/2021 15:12
Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Package: Supply, construction and installation of P3 Indoor Led screen equipment in meeting room 3 and online meeting room equipment 3 of Khanh Hoa Provincial People's Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa with the form National competitive bidding.
15/11/2021 15:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the request KHLCNT Package: Supply, construction and installation of P3 Indoor Led screen equipment in classroom 3 and online meeting room equipment 3 of Khanh Hoa Provincial People's Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa with 3 bidding package.
15/11/2021 15:06
Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Installation of a wireless network (Wifi) of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
09/11/2021 10:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan to implement the bidding package for the installation of the wireless network system (Wifi) of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa with 1 bidding package.
02/11/2021 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa publishes the plan KHLCNT: Repairing, waterproofing, painting new main office Khanh Hoa Provincial People's Committee Office with 4 bidding package .
26/04/2022 10:06
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of cars for general work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KD DV & TM Ô TÔ THĂNG LONG VIỆT NAM
25/03/2022 16:25
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of cars for general work with 1 participating contractors .
17/03/2022 11:01
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of cars for general work in the form National Competitive Bidding .
10/03/2022 09:48
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa publishes the plan Planning and Investment Package: Procurement of cars for general work for the Office of the Provincial People's Committee with 3 bidding package .
10/03/2022 09:20
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package: Supply, construction and installation of P3 Indoor Led screen equipment in meeting room 3 and online meeting room equipment 3 of Khanh Hoa Provincial People's Committee Office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH K2K NETWORK
17/12/2021 10:12
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Package: Supply, construction and installation of P3 Indoor Led screen equipment in meeting room 3 and online meeting room equipment 3 of Khanh Hoa Provincial People's Committee Office with 1 participating contractors .
25/11/2021 16:00
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Installation of a wireless network (Wifi) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐIỆN TỬ - TIN HỌC TQC
25/11/2021 15:12
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa publishes Tender Notice Package: Supply, construction and installation of P3 Indoor Led screen equipment in meeting room 3 and online meeting room equipment 3 of Khanh Hoa Provincial People's Committee Office in the form National competitive bidding .
15/11/2021 15:33
Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa publishes the plan KHLCNT Package: Supply, construction and installation of P3 Indoor Led screen equipment in classroom 3 and online meeting room equipment 3 of Khanh Hoa Provincial People's Committee Office with 3 bidding package .
15/11/2021 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the request KHLCNT: Repairing, waterproofing, painting new main office Khanh Hoa Provincial People's Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa with 4 bidding package.
26/04/2022 10:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of cars for general work of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KD DV & TM Ô TÔ THĂNG LONG VIỆT NAM
25/03/2022 16:25
Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of cars for general work of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/03/2022 09:48
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the request Planning and Investment Package: Procurement of cars for general work for the Office of the Provincial People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa with 3 bidding package.
10/03/2022 09:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package: Supply, construction and installation of P3 Indoor Led screen equipment in meeting room 3 and online meeting room equipment 3 of Khanh Hoa Provincial People's Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH K2K NETWORK
17/12/2021 10:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of a wireless network (Wifi) of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐIỆN TỬ - TIN HỌC TQC
25/11/2021 15:12
Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Package: Supply, construction and installation of P3 Indoor Led screen equipment in meeting room 3 and online meeting room equipment 3 of Khanh Hoa Provincial People's Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa with the form National competitive bidding.
15/11/2021 15:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the request KHLCNT Package: Supply, construction and installation of P3 Indoor Led screen equipment in classroom 3 and online meeting room equipment 3 of Khanh Hoa Provincial People's Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa with 3 bidding package.
15/11/2021 15:06
Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Installation of a wireless network (Wifi) of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
09/11/2021 10:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan to implement the bidding package for the installation of the wireless network system (Wifi) of the investor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa with 1 bidding package.
02/11/2021 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted 7 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng UBND tỉnh Khánh Hòa has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects