Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 65 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 110 contractor selection plans with a total of 229 bidding packages, of which 109 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 92 packages (with 97 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 88 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 130 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 122 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.28 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.11%, Construction 3.09%, Consultancy 2.06%, Non-consultancy 57.73%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 110,739,551,780 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 109,685,471,193 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 65 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.28 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.11%, Construction 3.09%, Consulting 2.06%, Non-consulting 57.73%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 110,739,551,780 VND, in which the total winning value is: 109,685,471,193 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.95%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 110 contractor selection plans, of which 110 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 87 Tender Notices, of which 87 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Cleaning the water supply and drainage system of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc.
07/10/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Building software infrastructure to manage archives of the Committee for Ethnic Minorities in 2022 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc.
22/09/2022 15:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc has posted the results of the bidding package Hire consulting services to develop detailed outlines and estimates Build infrastructure and archive management software of the Committee for Ethnic Minorities in 2022 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc.
08/09/2022 15:30
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting to verify the effectiveness and feasibility of the project of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc.
08/09/2022 15:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting survey and preparation of feasibility study report of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc.
08/09/2022 15:11
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Maintenance of electrical system, generator system, security camera system and substation maintenance and testing of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/09/2022 08:57
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Cleaning the water supply and drainage system of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/09/2022 16:39
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc has posted Tender Notice Periodic health check for civil servants and employees of the state management block of the Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs in Hanoi in 2022 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/09/2022 11:16
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Maintenance of air conditioning, ventilation and fire protection systems of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/09/2022 16:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Building an information system to handle administrative procedures of the Committee for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc.
05/09/2022 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Cleaning the water supply and drainage system .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Xây Dựng An Huy
07/10/2022 09:09
Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Building software infrastructure to manage archives of the Committee for Ethnic Minorities in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phát triển Hương Việt
22/09/2022 15:28
Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 2: Cleaning the water supply and drainage system with 1 participating contractors .
14/09/2022 09:57
Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc announced the results of the bidding package Package 3: Maintenance of electrical system, generator system, security camera system and substation maintenance and testing with 2 participating contractors .
14/09/2022 09:46
Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc announced the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for civil servants and employees of the state management block of the Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs in Hanoi in 2022 with 2 participating contractors .
13/09/2022 14:32
Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Maintenance of air conditioning, ventilation and fire protection systems with 1 participating contractors .
13/09/2022 09:10
Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Building software infrastructure to manage archives of the Committee for Ethnic Minorities in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
09/09/2022 15:17
Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc announced the results of the bid package Hire consulting services to develop detailed outlines and estimates Build infrastructure and archive management software of the Committee for Ethnic Minorities in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Viễn thông MIP Việt Nam
08/09/2022 15:30
Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting to verify the effectiveness and feasibility of the project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ ỨNG DỤNG ITS
08/09/2022 15:13
Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consulting survey and preparation of feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN EBIT
08/09/2022 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Cleaning the water supply and drainage system of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc.
07/10/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Building software infrastructure to manage archives of the Committee for Ethnic Minorities in 2022 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc.
22/09/2022 15:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc has posted the results of the bidding package Hire consulting services to develop detailed outlines and estimates Build infrastructure and archive management software of the Committee for Ethnic Minorities in 2022 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc.
08/09/2022 15:30
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting to verify the effectiveness and feasibility of the project of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc.
08/09/2022 15:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting survey and preparation of feasibility study report of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc.
08/09/2022 15:11
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Maintenance of electrical system, generator system, security camera system and substation maintenance and testing of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/09/2022 08:57
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Cleaning the water supply and drainage system of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/09/2022 16:39
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc has posted Tender Notice Periodic health check for civil servants and employees of the state management block of the Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs in Hanoi in 2022 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/09/2022 11:16
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Maintenance of air conditioning, ventilation and fire protection systems of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/09/2022 16:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Building an information system to handle administrative procedures of the Committee for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc.
05/09/2022 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc has posted 110 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 229 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc has posted 97 Tender Notices in 92 bidding packages. Among these, 85 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 12 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc has posted 88 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 88 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 16 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc has a relationship with 65 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Ủy ban Dân tộc has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects