Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 24 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,233,493,346 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,182,230,483 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,233,493,346 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,182,230,483 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp has posted the results of the bidding package Perform service to organize activities to celebrate the 95th anniversary
The establishment of the Communist Party of Vietnam (February 3, 1930 - February 3, 2025)
and celebrate Spring in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH KIM PHƯƠNG
24/01/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp has posted the request Providing services for organizing activities commemorating the 95th anniversary of the founding of the Communist Party of Vietnam (February 3, 1930 - February 3, 2025) and celebrating the Lunar New Year of the Snake in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp with 1 bidding package.
24/01/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp has posted the request Providing services for organizing activities commemorating the 95th anniversary of the founding of the Communist Party of Vietnam (February 3, 1930 - February 3, 2025) and celebrating the Lunar New Year of the Snake in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp with 1 bidding package.
24/01/2025 14:41
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and contractor selection plan
shopping for carpets for the District Hall floor. of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp.
- Winning bidder: AN PHONG INTERIOR AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 16:19
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp has posted the results of the bidding package “Developing a dossier to propose information security levels for the information system at Go Vap District People's Committee” of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp.
- Winning bidder: HPT Vietnam Corporation
12/12/2024 10:11
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp has posted the request Regarding approval of procurement estimates and contractor selection plans
shopping for carpets for the District Hall floor. of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2024 11:02
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp has posted the request Decision to approve the estimated information security plan: Develop a dossier proposing the information security level for the information system at the People's Committee of Go Vap District of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG GIA DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery and equipment to serve operations at the Go Vap District People's Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp.
- Winning bidder: IFIX COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
14/11/2024 14:28
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG GIA DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Procurement of machinery and equipment to serve operations at the Go Vap District People's Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 12:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of design drawings and estimates of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp.
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH CONSTRUCTION ACCREDITATION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/10/2024 10:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp announced the results of the bid package Perform service to organize activities to celebrate the 95th anniversary
The establishment of the Communist Party of Vietnam (February 3, 1930 - February 3, 2025)
and celebrate Spring in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH KIM PHƯƠNG
24/01/2025 15:01
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp publishes the plan Providing services for organizing activities commemorating the 95th anniversary of the founding of the Communist Party of Vietnam (February 3, 1930 - February 3, 2025) and celebrating the Lunar New Year of the Snake in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/01/2025 14:56
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp publishes the plan Providing services for organizing activities commemorating the 95th anniversary of the founding of the Communist Party of Vietnam (February 3, 1930 - February 3, 2025) and celebrating the Lunar New Year of the Snake in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/01/2025 14:41
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp announced the results of the bid package Procurement and contractor selection plan
shopping for carpets for the District Hall floor. .
- Winning bidder: AN PHONG INTERIOR AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 16:19
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp announced the results of the bid package “Developing a dossier to propose information security levels for the information system at Go Vap District People's Committee” .
- Winning bidder: HPT Vietnam Corporation
12/12/2024 10:11
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp publishes the plan Regarding approval of procurement estimates and contractor selection plans
shopping for carpets for the District Hall floor. with 1 bidding package .
04/12/2024 11:02
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp publishes the plan Decision to approve the estimated information security plan: Develop a dossier proposing the information security level for the information system at the People's Committee of Go Vap District with 1 bidding package .
28/11/2024 10:10
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of design drawings and estimates .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH CONSTRUCTION ACCREDITATION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/10/2024 10:36
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic and technical reports for construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CAO NGUYÊN TIÊN
24/10/2024 10:48
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DŨNG PHÁT LỢI
24/10/2024 10:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp has posted the results of the bidding package Perform service to organize activities to celebrate the 95th anniversary
The establishment of the Communist Party of Vietnam (February 3, 1930 - February 3, 2025)
and celebrate Spring in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH KIM PHƯƠNG
24/01/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp has posted the request Providing services for organizing activities commemorating the 95th anniversary of the founding of the Communist Party of Vietnam (February 3, 1930 - February 3, 2025) and celebrating the Lunar New Year of the Snake in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp with 1 bidding package.
24/01/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp has posted the request Providing services for organizing activities commemorating the 95th anniversary of the founding of the Communist Party of Vietnam (February 3, 1930 - February 3, 2025) and celebrating the Lunar New Year of the Snake in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp with 1 bidding package.
24/01/2025 14:41
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and contractor selection plan
shopping for carpets for the District Hall floor. of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp.
- Winning bidder: AN PHONG INTERIOR AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 16:19
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp has posted the results of the bidding package “Developing a dossier to propose information security levels for the information system at Go Vap District People's Committee” of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp.
- Winning bidder: HPT Vietnam Corporation
12/12/2024 10:11
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp has posted the request Regarding approval of procurement estimates and contractor selection plans
shopping for carpets for the District Hall floor. of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2024 11:02
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp has posted the request Decision to approve the estimated information security plan: Develop a dossier proposing the information security level for the information system at the People's Committee of Go Vap District of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG GIA DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery and equipment to serve operations at the Go Vap District People's Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp.
- Winning bidder: IFIX COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
14/11/2024 14:28
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG GIA DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Procurement of machinery and equipment to serve operations at the Go Vap District People's Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 12:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of design drawings and estimates of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp.
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH CONSTRUCTION ACCREDITATION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/10/2024 10:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 45 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp has posted 24 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 24 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 21 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân quận Gò Vấp has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects