Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 80.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,568,396,728 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,502,982,162 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 80.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,568,396,728 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,502,982,162 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.83%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Editing archives of the Office of the People's Committee of Binh Duong province of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: Center for Record and Archives Technology Transfer Service
12/05/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC has posted the results of the bidding package Donating the 50th anniversary of the liberation of the South, reuniting the country of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: DONG TAY GIFT PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
18/04/2025 10:58
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Editing archives of the Office of the People's Committee of Binh Duong province of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
18/04/2025 08:34
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC has posted Tender Notice Donating the 50th anniversary of the liberation of the South, reuniting the country of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
02/04/2025 14:47
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the request Procurement of goods "donating the 50th anniversary of the liberation of the South and the reunification of the country" of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG with 2 bidding package.
01/04/2025 10:12
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the request Editing archives of the Office of the People's Committee of Binh Duong province of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG with 3 bidding package.
21/03/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the request Equipped with LED screen for international living room of the Provincial People's Committee Office of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
04/03/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Providing stationery to serve the activities of the Provincial People's Committee Office of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: TMDV XNK LONG THINH COMPANY LIMITED
06/02/2025 10:30
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC has posted the results of the bidding package Providing parties on February 3 holidays; April 30; September 2, 2025 of Binh Duong Provincial People's Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Phục vụ hội nghị tỉnh Long An
21/01/2025 18:18
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC has posted Tender Notice Providing parties on February 3 holidays; April 30; September 2, 2025 of Binh Duong Provincial People's Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG with the form Open bidding.
30/11/2024 14:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Editing archives of the Office of the People's Committee of Binh Duong province .
- Winning bidder: Center for Record and Archives Technology Transfer Service
12/05/2025 15:51
VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bidding package Editing archives of the Office of the People's Committee of Binh Duong province with 2 participating contractors .
25/04/2025 13:24
VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Editing archives of the Office of the People's Committee of Binh Duong province in the form Competitive Offer .
18/04/2025 08:34
VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG publishes the plan Procurement of goods "donating the 50th anniversary of the liberation of the South and the reunification of the country" with 2 bidding package .
01/04/2025 10:12
VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG publishes the plan Editing archives of the Office of the People's Committee of Binh Duong province with 3 bidding package .
21/03/2025 14:52
VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG publishes the plan Equipped with LED screen for international living room of the Provincial People's Committee Office with 1 bidding package .
04/03/2025 15:46
VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Providing stationery to serve the activities of the Provincial People's Committee Office .
- Winning bidder: TMDV XNK LONG THINH COMPANY LIMITED
06/02/2025 10:30
VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bidding package Providing stationery to serve the activities of the Provincial People's Committee Office with 2 participating contractors .
03/12/2024 14:26
VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG publishes the plan Services Providing parties for holidays on February 3; April 30; September 2, 2025 of Binh Duong Provincial People's Committee with 3 bidding package .
23/11/2024 09:28
VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG publishes the plan Services for organizing delegations to visit and learn from experiences in Quang Binh province with 1 bidding package .
23/11/2024 09:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Editing archives of the Office of the People's Committee of Binh Duong province of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: Center for Record and Archives Technology Transfer Service
12/05/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC has posted the results of the bidding package Donating the 50th anniversary of the liberation of the South, reuniting the country of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: DONG TAY GIFT PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
18/04/2025 10:58
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Editing archives of the Office of the People's Committee of Binh Duong province of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
18/04/2025 08:34
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC has posted Tender Notice Donating the 50th anniversary of the liberation of the South, reuniting the country of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
02/04/2025 14:47
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the request Procurement of goods "donating the 50th anniversary of the liberation of the South and the reunification of the country" of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG with 2 bidding package.
01/04/2025 10:12
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the request Editing archives of the Office of the People's Committee of Binh Duong province of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG with 3 bidding package.
21/03/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the request Equipped with LED screen for international living room of the Provincial People's Committee Office of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
04/03/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Providing stationery to serve the activities of the Provincial People's Committee Office of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: TMDV XNK LONG THINH COMPANY LIMITED
06/02/2025 10:30
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC has posted the results of the bidding package Providing parties on February 3 holidays; April 30; September 2, 2025 of Binh Duong Provincial People's Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Phục vụ hội nghị tỉnh Long An
21/01/2025 18:18
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC has posted Tender Notice Providing parties on February 3 holidays; April 30; September 2, 2025 of Binh Duong Provincial People's Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG with the form Open bidding.
30/11/2024 14:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VĂN PHÒNG ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects