Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 42 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 51 contractor selection plans with a total of 86 bidding packages, of which 49 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 30 packages (with 33 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 52 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 28 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 34 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.32 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 24.24%, Construction 6.06%, Consultancy 3.03%, Non-consultancy 54.55%, Mixed 12.12%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,634,363,332 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,239,658,299 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 42 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.32 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 24.24%, Construction 6.06%, Consulting 3.03%, Non-consulting 54.55%, Mixed 12.12%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,634,363,332 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,239,658,299 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.60%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 70 contractor selection plans, of which 47 were self-published, and 23 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 35 Tender Notices, of which 31 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Upgrade of the Electronic Official Gazette Software for Lang Son Province .
- Winning bidder: LIINK TECHNOLOGY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
24/08/2026 16:00
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Upgrade of the Electronic Official Gazette Software for Lang Son Province with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 14:11
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy Air Conditioner .
- Winning bidder: Khối 9, Khu Tái định cư Mỹ Sơn - Phường Vĩnh Trại - Thành phố Lạng Sơn - Lạng Sơn.
12/08/2026 11:35
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy gilded anise emblem .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư thương mại Việt Đạt
31/07/2026 08:34
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Buy Air Conditioner with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 07:36
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Bidding package to buy a gold-plated star anise symbol with 1 bidding package .
26/07/2026 10:23
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy cameras and camera accessories .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ VIETTECH
14/07/2026 09:19
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Buy cameras and camera accessories with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 16:16
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Hiring information technology services for software on 31 electronic information sites in Lang Son province .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
02/06/2026 09:30
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Hiring information technology services for software on 31 electronic information sites in Lang Son province in the form Open bidding .
11/05/2026 10:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy Carpet Carpets on the 3rd floor and 4th floor meeting room .
- Winning bidder: Nội thất và máy lọc nước và bếp gas An Khang
29/05/2025 14:06
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Buy Carpet Carpets on the 3rd floor and 4th floor meeting room with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 16:02
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of A3 meeting room equipment headquarters of the provincial People's Committee. .
- Winning bidder: Vũ Thị Luận
05/05/2025 08:57
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Procurement of A3 meeting room equipment headquarters of the provincial People's Committee. with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2025 15:05
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Repairing 2 -storey building office in the headquarters of the Provincial People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: THANG LOI CO.,LTD
21/03/2025 10:04
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Repairing 2 -storey building office in the headquarters of the Provincial People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
19/03/2025 10:01
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Repair, maintenance and replacement of vehicle parts of cars controlled 12A-4589 .
- Winning bidder: HANOI TRANSPORT CORPORATION LTD
17/03/2025 17:09
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Repair, maintenance and replacement of vehicle parts of cars controlled 12A-4589 with 1 bidding package .
16/03/2025 14:54
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Hire services to care for flower gardens and ornamental plants; Waste treatment, cleaning of buildings and premises of the headquarters of the Provincial People's Council and People's Committee, headquarters of the Citizen Reception Committee of Lang Son province in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HUY HOÀNG
13/01/2025 14:40
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Hire services to care for flower gardens and ornamental plants; Waste treatment, cleaning of buildings and premises of the headquarters of the Provincial People's Council and People's Committee, headquarters of the Citizen Reception Committee of Lang Son province in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
09/01/2025 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Upgrade of the Electronic Official Gazette Software for Lang Son Province .
- Winning bidder: LIINK TECHNOLOGY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
24/08/2026 16:00
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Upgrade of the Electronic Official Gazette Software for Lang Son Province with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 14:11
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy Air Conditioner .
- Winning bidder: Khối 9, Khu Tái định cư Mỹ Sơn - Phường Vĩnh Trại - Thành phố Lạng Sơn - Lạng Sơn.
12/08/2026 11:35
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy gilded anise emblem .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư thương mại Việt Đạt
31/07/2026 08:34
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Buy Air Conditioner with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 07:36
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Bidding package to buy a gold-plated star anise symbol with 1 bidding package .
26/07/2026 10:23
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy cameras and camera accessories .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ VIETTECH
14/07/2026 09:19
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Buy cameras and camera accessories with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 16:16
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Hiring information technology services for software on 31 electronic information sites in Lang Son province .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
02/06/2026 09:30
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Hiring information technology services for software on 31 electronic information sites in Lang Son province in the form Open bidding .
11/05/2026 10:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted 51 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 86 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted 33 Tender Notices in 30 bidding packages. Among these, 29 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted 52 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 52 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 28 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 42 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 22 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects