Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 21 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,923,027,162 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,642,504,070 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,923,027,162 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,642,504,070 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 24 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 12 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH NT TMDV ĐTPT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Installing AI Camera system at the Provincial People's Committee headquarters. of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
06/01/2025 09:56
Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH NT TMDV ĐTPT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Installing AI Camera system at the Provincial People's Committee headquarters. of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận with the form Competitive Offer.
21/12/2024 08:30
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the request Installing AI Camera system at the Provincial People's Committee headquarters of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận with 3 bidding package.
17/12/2024 14:13
The Bid solicitor QUOC CUONG INVESTMENT & CONSULTANT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with cars for the work of the President of the Provincial People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/10/2024 10:48
Bid solicitor QUOC CUONG INVESTMENT & CONSULTANT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Equipping cars to serve the work of the Chairman of the Provincial People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2024 13:44
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the request Planning for procurement: Equipping cars to serve the work of the Chairman of the Provincial People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2024 15:52
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 - Construction and installation works of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRUNG HỒNG
27/06/2024 11:11
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03 - Construction and installation works of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận with the form Competitive Offer.
30/05/2024 13:59
Investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted an investment and development project Repair and connect the wastewater system at the Provincial People's Committee headquarters to the general drainage system.
14/05/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of repairing and connecting the wastewater system at the headquarters of the Provincial People's Committee to the general drainage system of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận with 3 bidding package.
14/05/2024 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận publishes the plan Installing AI Camera system at the Provincial People's Committee headquarters with 3 bidding package .
17/12/2024 14:13
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận publishes the plan Planning for procurement: Equipping cars to serve the work of the Chairman of the Provincial People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2024 15:52
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 - Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRUNG HỒNG
27/06/2024 11:11
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03 - Construction and installation works with 1 participating contractors .
06/06/2024 14:31
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03 - Construction and installation works in the form Competitive Offer .
30/05/2024 13:59
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project of repairing and connecting the wastewater system at the headquarters of the Provincial People's Committee to the general drainage system with 3 bidding package .
14/05/2024 16:03
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the repair and connection of the wastewater system to the general drainage system at the headquarters of the Provincial People's Committee with 3 bidding package .
14/05/2024 15:50
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Equipped with LED screens for the Hall and meeting room No. 3 to serve activities .
- Winning bidder: TMT GROUP SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/01/2024 16:50
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04 - Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: THUAN TIEN CONSTRUCTION FIRE PREVENTION COMPANY LIMITED
04/01/2024 14:30
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Package 03 - Supervision of construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THIẾT BỊ PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY HỒNG HÀ
04/01/2024 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH NT TMDV ĐTPT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Installing AI Camera system at the Provincial People's Committee headquarters. of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
06/01/2025 09:56
Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH NT TMDV ĐTPT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Installing AI Camera system at the Provincial People's Committee headquarters. of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận with the form Competitive Offer.
21/12/2024 08:30
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the request Installing AI Camera system at the Provincial People's Committee headquarters of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận with 3 bidding package.
17/12/2024 14:13
The Bid solicitor QUOC CUONG INVESTMENT & CONSULTANT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with cars for the work of the President of the Provincial People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/10/2024 10:48
Bid solicitor QUOC CUONG INVESTMENT & CONSULTANT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Equipping cars to serve the work of the Chairman of the Provincial People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2024 13:44
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the request Planning for procurement: Equipping cars to serve the work of the Chairman of the Provincial People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2024 15:52
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 - Construction and installation works of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRUNG HỒNG
27/06/2024 11:11
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03 - Construction and installation works of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận with the form Competitive Offer.
30/05/2024 13:59
Investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted an investment and development project Repair and connect the wastewater system at the Provincial People's Committee headquarters to the general drainage system.
14/05/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of repairing and connecting the wastewater system at the headquarters of the Provincial People's Committee to the general drainage system of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận with 3 bidding package.
14/05/2024 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 29 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted 21 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 21 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 19 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects